Zgłoszenia do turnieju "X Jurajski Turniej Seniorów" 22-23.04.2017, Częstochowa

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Mirosław Adamczyk 1962
2. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
3. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
4. Beata Białek 1985
5. Robert Bieganowski 1968
6. Andrzej Bittner 1956
7. Rafał Bogdański 1965
8. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
9. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
10. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
11. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
12. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
13. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
14. Dominika Cygan 1983
15. Anna Czupioł 1985
16. Dorota Danielak 1974
17. Marcin Drzyzga 1980
18. Carola Fechner 1964
19. Jakub Firlus 1979
20. Danuta Foryta 1968
21. Paweł Gasz 1942
22. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 1967
23. Grzegorz Górski 1962
24. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
25. Andrzej Grzechnik 1967
26. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
27. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
28. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
29. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
30. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
31. Karol Jakubczyk 1983
32. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
33. Małgorzata Kabarowska 1965
34. Wojciech Kałamaga 1971
35. Tomasz Knopek 1980
36. Olga Koniuch 1983
37. Monika Kopka 1970
38. Danuta Korbel 1973
39. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
40. Elżbieta Kołtuńska 1961
41. Dawid Krawiec 1977
42. Piotr Krzempek 1976
43. Grzegorz Kulesza 1985
44. Lech Kurpios 1958
45. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
46. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
47. Ewa Lesiuk 1980
48. Zbigniew Marszałek 1959
49. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
50. Marek Miłoszewski 1970
51. Marta Momot 1990
52. Tomasz Morawik 1976
53. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 1958
54. Dariusz Moruń 1961
55. Ewa Młynarska 1967
56. Andrzej Niebrzydowski 1967
57. Dominik Nocuń 1981
58. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
59. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
60. Józef Orzoł 1970
61. Jacek Osadnik 1958
62. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
63. Arkadiusz Parma 1977
64. Karol Pik 1967
65. Stanisław Podgórski 1963
66. Przemysław Pohl 1978
67. Łukasz Pohl 1976
68. Mariusz Popa 1971
69. Kamil Popławski 1974
70. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
71. Jakub Probierz 1986
72. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
73. Marcin Puciato 1980
74. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
75. Benno Raj 1966
76. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
77. Marek Rosa 1958
78. Artur Rosłaniec 1974
79. Mariusz Rurarz 1975
80. Marcin Rykała 1977
81. Robert Śmierzchalski 1974
82. Grzegorz Sochacki 1968
83. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
84. Damian Stefańczyk 1978
85. Andrzej Struensee 1953
86. Michał Suski 1977
87. Piotr Suski 1961
88. Henryk Swoboda 1957
89. Jacek Szafrański 1952
90. Andrzej Szawłowski 1955
91. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
92. Anna Sztolcman 1964
93. Paweł Słupczewski 1974
94. Czesław Trzmiel 1960
95. Stanisław Wikło 1961
96. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
97. Małgorzata Woźniak 1957
98. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
99. Tomasz Wroński 1963
100. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 1976
101. Ewa Zając 1967
102. Dariusz Zgorzałek 1959
103. Maciej Żmudziński 1944