Zgłoszenia do turnieju "Grand Prix Victora Seniorów" 13-14.05.2017, Warszawa

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
2. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
3. Tomasz Bartosz 1968
4. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
5. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
6. Beata Białek 1985
7. Robert Bieganowski 1968
8. Andrzej Bittner 1956
9. Rafał Bogdański 1965
10. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
11. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
12. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
13. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
14. Krzysztof Chmielewski 1954
15. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
16. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
17. Andrzej Dadas 1969
18. Dorota Danielak 1974
19. Bartosz Drozdowicz 1974
20. Danuta Foryta 1968
21. Paweł Gasz 1942
22. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 1967
23. Krzysztof Gontarski 1971
24. Piotr Górny 1979
25. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
26. Adam Grala 1973
27. Monika Grala 1983
28. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
29. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
30. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
31. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
32. Andrzej Janecki 1947
33. Oskar Jass 1974
34. Andrzej Kaftański 1955
35. Magdalena Koba 1971
36. Olga Koniuch 1983
37. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
38. Paweł Koziara 1964
39. Zdzisław Kozłowski 1954
40. Dawid Krawiec 1977
41. Grzegorz Kulesza 1985
42. Jerzy Lański 1951
43. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
44. Rafał Lewczyk 1976
45. Sławomir Lis 1974
46. Fabian Maleszewski 1981
47. Grzegorz Maleszewski 1948
48. Marek Maślanik 1973
49. Katarzyna Małyszko 1967
50. Marek Miałkowski 1976
51. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
52. Jerzy Murach 1962
53. Ewa Młynarska 1967
54. Magdalena Nogal 1991
55. Józef Orzoł 1970
56. Jacek Osadnik 1958
57. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
58. Mariusz Pakulski 1975
59. Błażej Palacz 1979
60. Paweł Pasik 1978
61. Ryszard Pawluk 1954
62. Paweł Pieluszyński 1970
63. Mariusz Popa 1971
64. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
65. Jerzy Ptaszyński 1952
66. Marcin Puciato 1980
67. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
68. Benno Raj 1966
69. Marek Rosa 1958
70. Artur Rosłaniec 1974
71. Robert Śmierzchalski 1974
72. Piotr Sobotka 1964
73. Grzegorz Sochacki 1968
74. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
75. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
76. Grażyna Stefańska 1955
77. Andrzej Struensee 1953
78. Piotr Suski 1961
79. Henryk Swoboda 1957
80. Jacek Szafrański 1952
81. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
82. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
83. Paweł Słupczewski 1974
84. Leopold Tukendorf 1940
85. Kamil Turonek 1979
86. Radosław Walas 1976
87. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
88. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
89. Małgorzata Woźniak 1957
90. Tomasz Wroński 1963
91. Marcin Wybierek 1982
92. Ewa Zając 1967
93. Dariusz Zgorzałek 1959
94. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 1964