Zgłoszenia do turnieju "Hasta La Vista Cup " 21-22.10.2017, Wrocław

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Neelamohan Abbaraju 1975
2. Piotr Adamski 1975
3. Robert Aleksandrowicz 1981
4. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
5. Ryszard Bachus 1980
6. Tomasz Bartosz 1968
7. Piotr Berezowski 1965
8. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
9. Beata Białek 1985
10. Andrzej Bieniek 1959
11. Rafał Bogdański 1965
12. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
13. Leszek Borys 1966
14. Robert Brojek 1975
15. Przemysław Buda 1971
16. Katarzyna Bukowska 1970
17. Maciej Bysikiewicz 1960
18. Maciej Całka 1976
19. Grzegorz Chmielewski 1970
20. Łukasz Chojnacki 1975
21. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
22. Dominika Cygan 1983
23. Dorota Danielak 1974
24. Adam Dobrowolski 1966
25. Jiri Dohnal 1963
26. Jan Dudycz 1964
27. Jakub Firlus 1979
28. Krzysztof Garbacz 1979
29. Paweł Gasz 1942
30. Adam Gębala 1979
31. Emilia Goldwasser 1990
32. Zbigniew Goldwasser 1966
33. Adam Górniak 1969
34. Jarosław Górski 1973
35. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
36. Zbigniew Grzęda 1956
37. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
38. Grzegorz Grzejszczak 1972
39. Adam Grzesiak 1973
40. Jerzy Grzybowski 1936
41. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
42. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 1968
43. Damian Janiaczyk 1986
44. Małgorzata Janiaczyk 1985
45. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
46. Oskar Jass 1974
47. Krzysztof Jóźwik 1965
48. Jan Kaczmarczyk 1970
49. Przemysław Kaczmarek 1980
50. Andrzej Kaftański 1955
51. Mirosław Kierpiec 1962
52. Jacek Kiełczewski 1957
53. Alicja Kloch 1968
54. Olga Koniuch 1983
55. Danuta Korbel 1973
56. Beata Korkuś 1989
57. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
58. Dawid Krawiec 1977
59. Piotr Krzempek 1976
60. Ewa Kujawa 1976
61. Andrzej Kulawik 1972
62. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
63. Sebastian Lasecki 1978
64. Piotr Lassociński 1983
65. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
66. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
67. Madard Marcinkowski 1975
68. Marcin Masłowski 1981
69. Katarzyna Matys 1970
70. Bartłomiej Mazur 1979
71. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
72. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 1958
73. Anna Mynarska 1972
74. Radosław Nakonieczny 1981
75. Janusz Nawrocki 1961
76. Yurii Nykonenko 1965
77. Magdalena Okupniak 1989
78. Sławomir Olchawa 1983
79. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
80. Ladislav Oros 1971
81. Jacek Osadnik 1958
82. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
83. Adam Paluchniak 1970
84. Martin Panos 1974
85. Arkadiusz Parma 1977
86. Paweł Pasik 1978
87. Sławomir Piechnik 1961
88. Przemysław Pohl 1978
89. Kamil Popławski 1974
90. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
91. Joanna Pucińska 1985
92. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
93. Agnieszka Puzio 1982
94. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
95. Paweł Radzki 1984
96. Benno Raj 1966
97. Maria Raś 1990
98. Grzegorz Roder 1970
99. Marcin Rykała 1977
100. Tomasz Spyra 1968
101. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
102. Klaus Stiens 1971
103. Andrzej Struensee 1953
104. Michał Suski 1977
105. Henryk Swoboda 1957
106. Patrycja Szafarczyk 1981
107. Piotr Szafrański 1959
108. Andrzej Szawłowski 1955
109. Elżbieta Szałankiewicz 1985
110. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
111. Beata Szczecina 1964
112. Paweł Szewczuk 1983
113. Sylwia Szewczuk 1983
114. Marek Tracz 1964
115. Norbert Wasiewicz 1986
116. Józef Wiatr 1960
117. Michał Wieczorek 1983
118. Leszek Wild 1977
119. Waldemar Wolański 1961
120. Waldemar Woźniak 1965
121. Mariusz Wołejszo 1961
122. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
123. Jacek Wróbel 1970
124. Tomasz Wroński 1963
125. Jerzy Wrzodak 1935
126. Marcin Wybierek 1982
127. Dariusz Zgorzałek 1959
128. Mirosław Ziarniak 1974
129. Urszula Zielińska 1982
130. Aleksandra Żołnierzów 1987
131. Maciej Żołnierzów 1974
132. Alicja Żuraw 1986
133. Piotr Łaszkiewicz 1973
134. Marek Łoboda 1973
135. Radosław Łucki 1975
136. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 1964