Zgłoszenia do turnieju "XXII Mikołajkowy Ogólnopolski Turniej Seniorów" 09-10.12.2017, Solec Kujawski

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Robert Aleksandrowicz 1981
2. Wladimir Babaew 1967
3. Tomasz Bartosz 1968
4. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
5. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
6. Robert Bieganowski 1968
7. Rafał Bogdański 1965
8. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
9. Leszek Borys 1966
10. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
11. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
12. Maciej Bysikiewicz 1960
13. Krzysztof Chmielewski 1954
14. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
15. Zbigniew Dorna 1963
16. Ryszard Drążkowski 1957
17. Gustaw Dudka 1974
18. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 1978
19. Łukasz Fischer 1975
20. Elżbieta Fularczyk 1966
21. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 1967
22. Adam Gębala 1979
23. Ewa Golańska 1960
24. Adam Grala 1973
25. Anna Grigoriadu 1978
26. Lech Grochowina 1949
27. Andrzej Grzechnik 1967
28. Zbigniew Grzęda 1956
29. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
30. Adam Grzesiak 1973
31. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
32. Jerzy Grzybowski 1936
33. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
34. Paweł Głażewski 1973
35. Marek Hoppe 1976
36. Piotr Horodecki 1954
37. Paweł Januchowski 1972
38. Oskar Jass 1974
39. Andrzej Kaftański 1955
40. Andrzej Kaniewski 1950
41. Jolanta Karska 1971
42. Magdalena Koba 1971
43. Andrej Kolesnik 1960
44. Tatiana Kolesnik 1961
45. Tomasz Kosiarski 1974
46. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
47. Robert Kowalski 1979
48. Zdzisław Kozłowski 1954
49. Dawid Krawiec 1977
50. Edward Kubicki 1950
51. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
52. Wojciech Lasek 1970
53. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
54. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
55. Artur Lugowow 1968
56. Natasza Lugowowa 1971
57. Izabela Maćkowska 1972
58. Fabian Maleszewski 1981
59. Grzegorz Maleszewski 1948
60. Paweł Marcinkowski 1972
61. Marek Miałkowski 1976
62. Jerzy Murach 1962
63. Ewa Młynarska 1967
64. Janusz Nawrocki 1961
65. Józef Orzoł 1970
66. Andrzej Pastuszak 1960
67. Ryszard Pawluk 1954
68. Ludmila Perepechenaia 1960
69. Mariusz Popa 1971
70. Kamil Popławski 1974
71. Marzena Przybyszewska 1974
72. Dariusz Przybyszewski 1970
73. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
74. Andrzej Przytulski 1969
75. Jerzy Ptaszyński 1952
76. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
77. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
78. Benno Raj 1966
79. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
80. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
81. Anna Sadowska 1958
82. Edyta Selke 1975
83. Wojciech Selke 1972
84. Pawel Shorin 1972
85. Olga Shorina 1972
86. Karolina Sieciechowicz 1987
87. Piotr Sobotka 1964
88. Zbigniew Sowiński 1953
89. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
90. Tomasz Stopa 1967
91. Andrzej Struensee 1953
92. Roman Syunyaev 1980
93. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
94. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 1977
95. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 1969
96. Ksenia Tatarinowa 1976
97. Teresa Tomczuk 1970
98. Mariusz Troszak 1976
99. Agnieszka Trzcińska 1980
100. Mikhail Vereshchagin 1982
101. Andrej Volkov 1974
102. Radosław Walas 1976
103. Stanisław Wikło 1961
104. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
105. Dorota Witkowska 1971
106. Marta Wojciechowska 1985
107. Waldemar Wolański 1961
108. Lech Zacharzewski 1949
109. Ewa Zając 1967
110. Bogdan Zianowicz 1973
111. Bartosz Żurek 1982
112. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 1964