Zgłoszenia do turnieju "Łódzki Turniej Seniorów LI-NING" 17-18.03.2018, Pabianice

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Waldemar Adamski 1961
2. Robert Adaszek 1963
3. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
4. Tomasz Bartosz 1968
5. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
6. Grażyna Bełus 1953
7. Jacek Bełus 1954
8. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
9. Andrzej Bittner 1956
10. Robert Borszcz 1974
11. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
12. Ewelina Bracha 1973
13. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
14. Łukasz Brudek 1975
15. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
16. Przemysław Buda 1971
17. Maciej Bysikiewicz 1960
18. Wojciech Błoński 1958
19. Krzysztof Chmielewski 1954
20. Łukasz Chojnacki 1975
21. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
22. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
23. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
24. Dominika Cygan 1983
25. Tymoteusz Czysz 1987
26. Dorota Danielak 1974
27. Jolanta Drobnik 1970
28. Krzysztof Drobnik 1970
29. Marcin Drzyzga 1980
30. Damian Dyk 1977
31. Joanna Fidos 1989
32. Łukasz Fischer 1975
33. Paweł Gansiniec 1976
34. Paweł Gasz 1942
35. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 1967
36. Marek Gałczyński 1969
37. Ewa Golańska 1960
38. Zbigniew Goldwasser 1966
39. Krzysztof Gontarski 1971
40. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
41. Rafał Grenda 1976
42. Andrzej Grzechnik 1967
43. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
44. Adam Grzesiak 1973
45. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
46. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
47. Piotr Gulak 1973
48. Paweł Głażewski 1973
49. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 1968
50. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
51. Marek Hoppe 1976
52. Piotr Horodecki 1954
53. Cezary Hryciuk 1959
54. Marek Idzikowski 1956
55. Monika Janduła 1986
56. Oskar Jass 1974
57. Magdalena Jaworek 1987
58. Małgorzata Kabarowska 1965
59. Andrzej Kaftański 1955
60. Paulina Karlińska 1984
61. Jolanta Karska 1971
62. Magdalena Koba 1971
63. Beata Korkuś 1989
64. Agata Kornacka 1983
65. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
66. Sławomir Kowalski 1971
67. Dariusz Kraszewski 1962
68. Dawid Krawiec 1977
69. Katarzyna Krysiak 1983
70. Anna Kubiak 1978
71. Jerzy Lański 1951
72. Sebastian Lasecki 1978
73. Wojciech Lasek 1970
74. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
75. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
76. Friedrich Liepe 1964
77. Tomasz Lipski 1980
78. Sławomir Lis 1974
79. Mariusz Maczuga 1965
80. Marcin Masłowski 1981
81. Bartłomiej Mazur 1979
82. Paweł Mela 1967
83. Marek Miałkowski 1976
84. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
85. Paweł Mital 1975
86. Marek Miłoszewski 1970
87. Ewa Morawiec 1986
88. Jerzy Murach 1962
89. Krzysztof Myalski 1961
90. Anna Mynarska 1972
91. Janusz Nawrocki 1961
92. Mariusz Nawrocki 1973
93. Michał Niczyporuk 1970
94. Przemysław Nowak 1974
95. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
96. Tomasz Ogulewicz 1977
97. Magdalena Okupniak 1989
98. Jacek Osadnik 1958
99. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
100. Paweł Paczka 1985
101. Mariusz Pakulski 1975
102. Arkadiusz Parma 1977
103. Paweł Pasik 1978
104. Jacek Pękacki 1951
105. Jacek Persona 1960
106. Krzysztof Piątek 1967
107. Sławomir Piechnik 1961
108. Paweł Pieluszyński 1970
109. Karol Pik 1967
110. Przemysław Pohl 1978
111. Mariusz Popa 1971
112. Kamil Popławski 1974
113. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
114. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
115. Andrzej Przytulski 1969
116. Marcin Puciato 1980
117. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
118. Benno Raj 1966
119. Artur Rosłaniec 1974
120. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
121. Marcin Rykała 1977
122. Pawel Shorin 1972
123. Robert Śmierzchalski 1974
124. Piotr Sobotka 1964
125. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
126. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
127. Dominik Statnik 1974
128. Marian Stelter 1946
129. Tomasz Stopa 1967
130. Andrzej Struensee 1953
131. Michał Suski 1977
132. Piotr Szafrański 1959
133. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
134. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
135. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 1977
136. Piotr Szufliński 1974
137. Krzysztof Teresiński 1970
138. Michał Terlikowski 1979
139. Marek Tracz 1964
140. Mariusz Troszak 1976
141. Czesław Trzmiel 1960
142. Andrzej Turowski 1965
143. Sonia Wachowska 1968
144. Sebastian Wilczyński 1974
145. Leszek Wild 1977
146. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
147. Karolina Wiśniewska 1987
148. Dorota Witkowska 1971
149. Marcin Wnuk 1973
150. Wojciech Wojdyła 1977
151. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
152. Marcin Wybierek 1982
153. Ewa Zając 1967
154. Dariusz Zgorzałek 1959
155. Jan Żórawiński 1956
156. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 1964