Zgłoszenia do turnieju "XI Jurajski Turniej Seniorów" 21-22.04.2018, Częstochowa

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
2. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
3. Juliana Baran 1983
4. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
5. Grażyna Bełus 1953
6. Jacek Bełus 1954
7. Kateryna Bieliaieva 1992
8. Rafał Bogdański 1965
9. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
10. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
11. Ewelina Bracha 1973
12. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
13. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
14. Przemysław Buda 1971
15. Michał Chmielarczyk 1976
16. Łukasz Chojnacki 1975
17. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
18. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
19. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
20. Dominika Cygan 1983
21. Tymoteusz Czysz 1987
22. Przemysław Dobosz 1978
23. Marcin Drzyzga 1980
24. Joanna Fidos 1989
25. Jakub Firlus 1979
26. Danuta Foryta 1968
27. Virgile Fritsch 1987
28. Paweł Gasz 1942
29. Marek Gałczyński 1969
30. Nicolas Genin 1967
31. Andrzej Gireń 1972
32. Krzysztof Gontarski 1971
33. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
34. Anna Grigoriadu 1978
35. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
36. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
37. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
38. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
39. Paweł Hałubek 1969
40. Justyna Herman 1977
41. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
42. Piotr Horodecki 1954
43. Marek Idzikowski 1956
44. Karol Jakubczyk 1983
45. Monika Janduła 1986
46. Dariusz Janik 1986
47. Oskar Jass 1974
48. Jan Kaczmarczyk 1970
49. Wojciech Kałamaga 1971
50. Loic Kerautret 1987
51. Magdalena Koba 1971
52. Danuta Korbel 1973
53. Beata Korkuś 1989
54. Agata Kornacka 1983
55. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
56. Dariusz Kraszewski 1962
57. Dawid Krawiec 1977
58. Piotr Krzempek 1976
59. Grzegorz Kulesza 1985
60. Walenty Kuteraś 1965
61. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
62. Jerzy Lański 1951
63. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
64. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
65. Tomasz Lipski 1980
66. Mariusz Maczuga 1965
67. Ewa Morawiec 1986
68. Tomasz Morawik 1976
69. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 1958
70. Dariusz Moruń 1961
71. Krzysztof Myalski 1961
72. Anna Mynarska 1972
73. Dariusz Nahrebecki 1971
74. Yurii Nykonenko 1965
75. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
76. Przemysław Ogrodziński 1982
77. Tomasz Ogulewicz 1977
78. Magdalena Okupniak 1989
79. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
80. Jacek Osadnik 1958
81. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
82. Przemysław Pohl 1978
83. Kamil Popławski 1974
84. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
85. Tomasz Proszek 1980
86. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
87. Andrzej Przytulski 1969
88. Marcin Puciato 1980
89. Artur Pupin 1975
90. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
91. Tomasz Rosiński 1968
92. Mariusz Rurarz 1975
93. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
94. Marcin Rykała 1977
95. Oleg Sergeev 1979
96. Grzegorz Skórkowski 1971
97. Piotr Sobotka 1964
98. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
99. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
100. Jolanta Stanclik 1975
101. Michał Suski 1977
102. Katarzyna Szafraniec 1986
103. Piotr Szafrański 1959
104. Andrzej Szawłowski 1955
105. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
106. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
107. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 1977
108. Jorg Taborsky 1968
109. Krzysztof Teresiński 1970
110. Nicoleta Tiron 1983
111. Przemysław Tomecki 1982
112. Marek Tracz 1964
113. Andrzej Turowski 1965
114. Sonia Wachowska 1968
115. Radosław Walas 1976
116. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
117. Leszek Wild 1977
118. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
119. Paweł Wiśniewski 1967
120. Wojciech Wojdyła 1977
121. Małgorzata Woźniak 1957
122. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
123. Tomasz Wroński 1963
124. Jerzy Wrzodak 1935
125. Marcin Wybierek 1982
126. Łukasz Zahajkiewicz 1981
127. Dariusz Zgorzałek 1959
128. Mirosław Ziarniak 1974
129. Maciej Żmudziński 1944