Zgłoszenia do turnieju "XI Jurajski Turniej Seniorów" 21-22.04.2018, Częstochowa

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
2. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
3. Juliana Baran 1983
4. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
5. Grażyna Belus 1953
6. Grażyna Bełus 1953
7. Jacek Bełus 1954
8. Kateryna Bieliaieva 1992
9. Rafał Bogdański 1965
10. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
11. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
12. Ewelina Bracha 1973
13. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
14. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
15. Przemysław Buda 1971
16. Michał Chmielarczyk 1976
17. Łukasz Chojnacki 1975
18. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
19. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
20. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
21. Dominika Cygan 1983
22. Tymoteusz Czysz 1987
23. Jerome Delphin 1982
24. Przemyslaw Dobosz 1978
25. Przemysław Dobosz 1978
26. Marcin Drzyzga 1980
27. Joanna Fidos 1989
28. Jakub Firlus 1979
29. Danuta Foryta 1968
30. Virgile Fritsch 1987
31. Paweł Gasz 1942
32. Marek Gałczyński 1969
33. Nicolas Genin 1967
34. Andrzej Gireń 1972
35. Krzysztof Gontarski 1971
36. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
37. Anna Grigoriadu 1978
38. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
39. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
40. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
41. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
42. Paweł Hałubek 1969
43. Justyna Herman 1977
44. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
45. Piotr Horodecki 1954
46. Marek Idzikowski 1956
47. Karol Jakubczyk 1983
48. Monika Janduła 1986
49. Dariusz Janik 1986
50. Oskar Jass 1974
51. Jan Kaczmarczyk 1970
52. Wojciech Kałamaga 1971
53. Loic Kerautret 1987
54. Magdalena Koba 1971
55. Danuta Korbel 1973
56. Beata Korkuś 1989
57. Agata Kornacka 1983
58. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
59. Dariusz Kraszewski 1962
60. Dawid Krawiec 1977
61. Piotr Krzempek 1976
62. Grzegorz Kulesza 1985
63. Walenty Kuteraś 1965
64. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
65. Jerzy Lański 1951
66. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
67. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
68. Tomasz Lipski 1980
69. Mariusz Maczuga 1965
70. Ewa Morawiec 1986
71. Tomasz Morawik 1976
72. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 1958
73. Dariusz Moruń 1961
74. Krzysztof Myalski 1961
75. Anna Mynarska 1972
76. Dariusz Nahrebecki 1971
77. Yurii Nykonenko 1965
78. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
79. Przemysław Ogrodziński 1982
80. Tomasz Ogulewicz 1977
81. Magdalena Okupniak 1989
82. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
83. Jacek Osadnik 1958
84. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
85. Przemysław Pohl 1978
86. Kamil Popławski 1974
87. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
88. Tomasz Proszek 1980
89. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
90. Andrzej Przytulski 1969
91. Marcin Puciato 1980
92. Artur Pupin 1975
93. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
94. Tomasz Rosiński 1968
95. Mariusz Rurarz 1975
96. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
97. Marcin Rykała 1977
98. Norbert Schneider 1973
99. Oleg Sergeev 1979
100. Grzegorz Skórkowski 1971
101. Piotr Sobotka 1964
102. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
103. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
104. Jolanta Stanclik 1975
105. Joanna Stobiecka 1989
106. Michał Suski 1977
107. Katarzyna Szafraniec 1986
108. Piotr Szafrański 1959
109. Andrzej Szawłowski 1955
110. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
111. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
112. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 1977
113. Jorg Taborsky 1968
114. Krzysztof Teresiński 1970
115. Nicoleta Tiron 1983
116. Przemysław Tomecki 1982
117. Marek Tracz 1964
118. Andrzej Turowski 1965
119. Sonia Wachowska 1968
120. Radosław Walas 1976
121. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
122. Leszek Wild 1977
123. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
124. Paweł Wiśniewski 1967
125. Wojciech Wojdyła 1977
126. Małgorzata Woźniak 1957
127. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
128. Tomasz Wroński 1963
129. Jerzy Wrzodak 1935
130. Marcin Wybierek 1982
131. Łukasz Zahajkiewicz 1981
132. Dariusz Zgorzałek 1959
133. Mirosław Ziarniak 1974
134. Maciej Żmudziński 1944