Zgłoszenia do turnieju "39. Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów" 15-17.06.2018, Sianów

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Mirosław Adamczyk 1962
2. Waldemar Adamski 1961
3. Robert Aleksandrowicz 1981
4. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
5. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
6. Maciej Baran 1977
7. Grażyna Bełus 1953
8. Jacek Bełus 1954
9. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
10. Beata Białek 1985
11. Robert Bieganowski 1968
12. Monika Bieńkowska 1978
13. Andrzej Bittner 1956
14. Rafał Bogdański 1965
15. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
16. Piotr Borowiec 1965
17. Angelika Bożentka 1982
18. Ewelina Bracha 1973
19. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
20. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
21. Przemysław Buda 1971
22. Maciej Bysikiewicz 1960
23. Tomasz Charkiewicz 1964
24. Michał Chmielarczyk 1976
25. Krzysztof Chmielewski 1954
26. Łukasz Chojnacki 1975
27. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
28. Dariusz Chudobiński 1968
29. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
30. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
31. Adam Cimosz 1973
32. Michał Ciołek 1970
33. Dominika Cygan 1983
34. Tymoteusz Czysz 1987
35. Andrzej Dadas 1969
36. Dorota Danielak 1974
37. Zbigniew Dorna 1963
38. Jerzy Dołhan 1964
39. Bartosz Drozdowicz 1974
40. Gustaw Dudka 1974
41. Damian Dyk 1977
42. Joanna Fidos 1989
43. Jakub Firlus 1979
44. Łukasz Fischer 1975
45. Andrzej Gasz 1982
46. Paweł Gasz 1942
47. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 1967
48. Marek Gałczyński 1969
49. Adam Gębala 1979
50. Ewa Golańska 1960
51. Emilia Goldwasser 1990
52. Zbigniew Goldwasser 1966
53. Krzysztof Gontarski 1971
54. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
55. Adam Grala 1973
56. Anna Grigoriadu 1978
57. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 1977
58. Andrzej Grzechnik 1967
59. Zbigniew Grzęda 1956
60. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
61. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
62. Jerzy Grzybowski 1936
63. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
64. Dominika Guzik-Płuchowska 1979
65. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
66. Paweł Głażewski 1973
67. Jacek Hankiewicz 1965
68. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 1968
69. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
70. Marek Hoppe 1976
71. Cezary Hryciuk 1959
72. Marek Idzikowski 1956
73. Jakub Janaszek 1983
74. Monika Janduła 1986
75. Damian Janiaczyk 1986
76. Małgorzata Janiaczyk 1985
77. Dariusz Janik 1986
78. Zbigniew Jasiulewicz 1979
79. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
80. Oskar Jass 1974
81. Magdalena Jaworek 1987
82. Andrzej Kaftański 1955
83. Elżbieta Kania 1965
84. Wojciech Kaźmierowski 1971
85. Katarzyna Kistowska 1990
86. Magdalena Koba 1971
87. Magdalena Kojder 1979
88. Marek Kopyt 1970
89. Danuta Korbel 1973
90. Beata Korkuś 1989
91. Agata Kornacka 1983
92. Feliks Kościelski 1937
93. Adam Kosz 1979
94. Robert Kowalczyk 1975
95. Wojciech Kowalczyk 1972
96. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
97. Robert Kowalski 1979
98. Sławomir Kowalski 1971
99. Magdalena Koziar 1978
100. Zdzisław Kozłowski 1954
101. Dariusz Kraszewski 1962
102. Dawid Krawiec 1977
103. Władysław Księżyk 1947
104. Anna Kubiak 1978
105. Barbara Kulanty 1970
106. Grzegorz Kulesza 1985
107. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
108. Ryszard Lachman 1935
109. Sebastian Lasecki 1978
110. Wojciech Lasek 1970
111. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
112. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
113. Tomasz Lipski 1980
114. Sławomir Lis 1974
115. Honorata Lubicz-Krośnicka 1975
116. Fabian Maleszewski 1981
117. Grzegorz Maleszewski 1948
118. Matylda Marczak 1989
119. Krzysztof Maślanka 1977
120. Marian Matusewicz 1951
121. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
122. Anna Mikłaszewicz 1977
123. Marek Miłoszewski 1970
124. Ewa Morawiec 1986
125. Tomasz Morawik 1976
126. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 1958
127. Mirosław Muchalski 1959
128. Jerzy Murach 1962
129. Krzysztof Myalski 1961
130. Anna Mynarska 1972
131. Ewa Młynarska 1967
132. Dariusz Nahrebecki 1971
133. Janusz Nawrocki 1961
134. Joanna Niczyporuk 1975
135. Michał Niczyporuk 1970
136. Paweł Niewoliński 1983
137. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
138. Przemysław Ogrodziński 1982
139. Tomasz Ogulewicz 1977
140. Magdalena Okupniak 1989
141. Karolina Olejarz 1982
142. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
143. Józef Orzoł 1970
144. Jacek Osadnik 1958
145. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
146. Hubert Pączek 1982
147. Mariusz Pakulski 1975
148. Paweł Pasik 1978
149. Ryszard Pawluk 1954
150. Jacek Pękacki 1951
151. Sławomir Piechnik 1961
152. Maciej Piekło 1970
153. Paweł Pieluszyński 1970
154. Mariusz Piętka 1946
155. Karol Pik 1967
156. Grzegorz Pilarski 1971
157. Przemysław Pohl 1978
158. Mariusz Popa 1971
159. Kamil Popławski 1974
160. Zdzisława Prędka 1945
161. Jacek Prędki 1965
162. Kazimierz Prędki 1941
163. Tomasz Proszek 1980
164. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
165. Andrzej Przytulski 1969
166. Jerzy Ptaszyński 1952
167. Marcin Puciato 1980
168. Artur Pupin 1975
169. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
170. Agnieszka Puzio 1982
171. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
172. Dariusz Rochoń 1963
173. Klaudia Rogalska 1988
174. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
175. Marek Rosa 1958
176. Janusz Rudziński 1955
177. Mariusz Rurarz 1975
178. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
179. Marcin Rykała 1977
180. Anna Sadowska 1958
181. Sylwia Sawicka 1990
182. Karolina Sieciechowicz 1987
183. Arkadiusz Śmierzchalski 1974
184. Robert Śmierzchalski 1974
185. Piotr Sobotka 1964
186. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
187. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
188. Bogdan Stankiewicz 1966
189. Dominik Statnik 1974
190. Marian Stelter 1946
191. Tomasz Stopa 1967
192. Radosław Strejko 1978
193. Andrzej Struensee 1953
194. Michał Suski 1977
195. Katarzyna Szafraniec 1986
196. Jacek Szafrański 1952
197. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
198. Beata Szczecina 1964
199. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
200. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 1977
201. Marlena Szkudlarczyk 1988
202. Łukasz Szmel 1981
203. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 1969
204. Justyna Słomka 1978
205. Krzysztof Teresiński 1970
206. Jan Toczek 1936
207. Przemysław Tomecki 1982
208. Mariusz Troszak 1976
209. Agnieszka Trzcińska 1980
210. Artur Tukendorf 1972
211. Leopold Tukendorf 1940
212. Kamil Turonek 1979
213. Jarosław Tymiński 1974
214. Sonia Wachowska 1968
215. Umesh Wadhwa 1968
216. Radosław Walas 1976
217. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
218. Stanisław Wikło 1961
219. Leszek Wild 1977
220. Sebastian Wincierz 1975
221. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
222. Marta Wojciechowska 1985
223. Waldemar Wolański 1961
224. Małgorzata Woźniak 1957
225. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
226. Tomasz Wroński 1963
227. Jerzy Wrzodak 1935
228. Marcin Wybierek 1982
229. Zbigniew Wysmyk 1962
230. Robert Wyszyński 1973
231. Lech Zacharzewski 1949
232. Ewa Zając 1967
233. Michał Zakrzewski 1982
234. Adam Załęski 1985
235. Dariusz Zgorzałek 1959
236. Bogdan Zianowicz 1973
237. Dariusz Zięba 1972
238. Urszula Zielińska 1982
239. Czesław Ziobro 1937
240. Jan Żórawiński 1956
241. Aleksandra Żołnierzów 1987
242. Maciej Żołnierzów 1974
243. Jacek Żuromski 1959
244. Małgorzata Żwan 1974
245. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 1964