Zgłoszenia do turnieju "Od juniora do seniora 50 lat AZS UŚ Katowice" 13-14.01.2018, Katowice

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Robert Adaszek 1963
2. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
3. Grażyna Bełus 1953
4. Jacek Bełus 1954
5. Beata Białek 1985
6. Robert Borszcz 1974
7. Łukasz Brudek 1975
8. Przemysław Buda 1971
9. Michał Chmielarczyk 1976
10. Łukasz Chojnacki 1975
11. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
12. Lech Cieśla 1963
13. Dorota Czech 1981
14. Joanna Fidos 1989
15. Jakub Firlus 1979
16. Paweł Gansiniec 1976
17. Adam Gębala 1979
18. Zbigniew Goldwasser 1966
19. Jarosław Górski 1973
20. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
21. Gabriela Haberny 1974
22. Monika Janduła 1986
23. Małgorzata Kabarowska 1965
24. Wojciech Kałamaga 1971
25. Katarzyna Klepek 1966
26. Magdalena Koba 1971
27. Danuta Korbel 1973
28. Agata Kornacka 1983
29. Elżbieta Kołtuńska 1961
30. Dariusz Kraszewski 1962
31. Dawid Krawiec 1977
32. Piotr Krzempek 1976
33. Ewa Kwaśniok 1980
34. Michał Lachowicz 1974
35. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
36. Tomasz Lipski 1980
37. Mariusz Maczuga 1965
38. Bartłomiej Mazur 1979
39. Paweł Mela 1967
40. Tomasz Morawik 1976
41. Krzysztof Myalski 1961
42. Anna Mynarska 1972
43. Dariusz Nahrebecki 1971
44. Wanda Nowrotek 1977
45. Yurii Nykonenko 1965
46. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
47. Karolina Olejarz 1982
48. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
49. Jacek Osadnik 1958
50. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
51. Arkadiusz Parma 1977
52. Jacek Persona 1960
53. Przemysław Pohl 1978
54. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
55. Tomasz Proszek 1980
56. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
57. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
58. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
59. Benno Raj 1966
60. Jacek Różacki 1968
61. Marcin Rykała 1977
62. Oleg Sergeev 1979
63. Grzegorz Skórkowski 1971
64. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
65. Jolanta Stanclik 1975
66. Tomasz Stopa 1967
67. Andrzej Struensee 1953
68. Henryk Swoboda 1957
69. Katarzyna Szafraniec 1986
70. Piotr Szafrański 1959
71. Andrzej Szawłowski 1955
72. Elżbieta Szałankiewicz 1985
73. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 1987
74. Łukasz Szmel 1981
75. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 1981
76. Marek Tondera 1971
77. Marek Tracz 1964
78. Czesław Trzmiel 1960
79. Andrzej Turowski 1965
80. Sonia Wachowska 1968
81. Michał Wieczorek 1983
82. Wojciech Wojdyła 1977
83. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
84. Marcin Wybierek 1982
85. Jaromir Zaradny 1966