Zgłoszenia do turnieju "Ogólnopolski Turniej Badmintona - Energia Seniorów" 08-09.09.2018, Lubliniec

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
2. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
3. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
4. Beata Białek 1985
5. Robert Bieganowski 1968
6. Rafał Bogdański 1965
7. Robert Borszcz 1974
8. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
9. Łukasz Brudek 1975
10. Przemysław Buda 1971
11. Łukasz Chojnacki 1975
12. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
13. Joanna Fidos 1989
14. Paulina Gajos 1989
15. Paweł Gansiniec 1976
16. Paweł Gasz 1942
17. Marek Gałczyński 1969
18. Adam Gębala 1979
19. Nicolas Genin 1967
20. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
21. Zbigniew Grzęda 1956
22. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
23. Adam Grzesiak 1973
24. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
25. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
26. Justyna Herman 1977
27. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
28. Monika Janduła 1986
29. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
30. Małgorzata Kabarowska 1965
31. Magdalena Koba 1971
32. Roman Koper 1952
33. Danuta Korbel 1973
34. Agata Kornacka 1983
35. Tomasz Kość 1970
36. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
37. Sławomir Kowalski 1971
38. Elżbieta Kołtuńska 1961
39. Piotr Krzempek 1976
40. Ewa Kujawa 1976
41. Sebastian Lasecki 1978
42. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
43. Jerzy Murach 1962
44. Anna Mynarska 1972
45. Ewa Młynarska 1967
46. Dariusz Nahrebecki 1971
47. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
48. Przemysław Ogrodziński 1982
49. Karolina Olejarz 1982
50. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
51. Jacek Osadnik 1958
52. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
53. Arkadiusz Parma 1977
54. Sławomir Piechnik 1961
55. Przemysław Pohl 1978
56. Kamil Popławski 1974
57. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
58. Tomasz Proszek 1980
59. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
60. Marcin Puciato 1980
61. Artur Pupin 1975
62. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
63. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
64. Benno Raj 1966
65. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
66. Marek Rosa 1958
67. Janusz Rudziński 1955
68. Marcin Rykała 1977
69. Maria Rzeźniczek 1958
70. Norbert Schneider 1973
71. Oleg Sergeev 1979
72. Robert Śmierzchalski 1974
73. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
74. Marian Stelter 1946
75. Tomasz Stopa 1967
76. Radosław Strejko 1978
77. Andrzej Struensee 1953
78. Piotr Szafrański 1959
79. Andrzej Szawłowski 1955
80. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
81. Sylwia Szewczuk 1983
82. Łukasz Szmel 1981
83. Jorg Taborsky 1968
84. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 1981
85. Przemysław Tomecki 1982
86. Marek Tracz 1964
87. Czesław Trzmiel 1960
88. Leopold Tukendorf 1940
89. Urszula Turowska 1967
90. Andrzej Turowski 1965
91. Sonia Wachowska 1968
92. Umesh Wadhwa 1968
93. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
94. Stanisław Wikło 1961
95. Leszek Wild 1977
96. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
97. Tomasz Wroński 1963
98. Eugeniusz Wyrobek 1963