Zgłoszenia do turnieju "Hasta La Vista Cup" 20-21.10.2018, Wrocław

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Grzegorz Balcerzak 1971
2. Tomasz Bartosz 1968
3. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
4. Joanna Bernadzka 1982
5. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
6. Beata Białek 1985
7. Robert Bieganowski 1968
8. Rafał Bogdański 1965
9. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
10. Robert Borszcz 1974
11. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
12. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
13. Robert Brojek 1975
14. Łukasz Brudek 1975
15. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
16. Przemysław Buda 1971
17. Tomasz Charkiewicz 1964
18. Jolanta Chodkowska 1992
19. Łukasz Chojnacki 1975
20. Artur Chorążyczewski 1972
21. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
22. Adam Cimosz 1973
23. Dominika Cygan 1983
24. Tymoteusz Czysz 1987
25. Dorota Danielak 1974
26. Małgorzata Dembowska-Gołąbek 1973
27. Włodzimierz Dembski 1973
28. Adam Dobrowolski 1966
29. Katarzyna Dobrucka 1970
30. Jiri Dohnal 1963
31. Robert Dolata 1972
32. Zbigniew Dolata 1965
33. Jerzy Dróbka 1963
34. Marcin Drzyzga 1980
35. Adam Froś 1982
36. Piotr Gamoń 1981
37. Paweł Gansiniec 1976
38. Paweł Gasz 1942
39. Adam Gębala 1979
40. Ewa Golańska 1960
41. Emilia Goldwasser 1990
42. Zbigniew Goldwasser 1966
43. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
44. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
45. Adam Grzesiak 1973
46. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
47. Dominika Guzik-Płuchowska 1979
48. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 1968
49. Monika Janduła 1986
50. Damian Janiaczyk 1986
51. Małgorzata Janiaczyk 1985
52. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
53. Oskar Jass 1974
54. Krzysztof Jóźwik 1965
55. Przemysław Kaczmarek 1980
56. Wojciech Kałamaga 1971
57. Mariusz Kałużny 1975
58. Magdalena Kojder 1979
59. Beata Korkuś 1989
60. Kamila Kowalska 1981
61. Sławomir Kowalski 1971
62. Dawid Krawiec 1977
63. Katarzyna Krysiak 1983
64. Anna Kubiak 1978
65. Ewa Kujawa 1976
66. Barbara Kulanty 1970
67. Andrzej Kulawik 1972
68. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
69. Sebastian Lasecki 1978
70. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
71. Friedrich Liepe 1964
72. Jarosław Majewski 1970
73. Dariusz Marchel 1962
74. Madard Marcinkowski 1975
75. Marcin Masłowski 1981
76. Bartłomiej Mazur 1979
77. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
78. Ewa Morawiec 1986
79. Krzysztof Myalski 1961
80. Anna Mynarska 1972
81. Ewa Młynarska 1967
82. Dariusz Nahrebecki 1971
83. Radosław Nakonieczny 1981
84. Wioletta Nowińska 1976
85. Tomasz Ogulewicz 1977
86. Magdalena Okupniak 1989
87. Sławomir Olchawa 1983
88. Paweł Onyśko 1987
89. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
90. Jacek Osadnik 1958
91. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
92. Adam Paluchniak 1970
93. Arkadiusz Parma 1977
94. Paweł Pasik 1978
95. Agata Pasoń 1983
96. Maciej Piekło 1970
97. Kamil Popławski 1974
98. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
99. Jacek Prędki 1965
100. Tomasz Proszek 1980
101. Sławomir Przybylski 1982
102. Andrzej Przytulski 1969
103. Marcin Puciato 1980
104. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
105. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
106. Benno Raj 1966
107. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
108. Marek Rosa 1958
109. Artur Rosłaniec 1974
110. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
111. Norbert Schneider 1973
112. Paweł Skórski 1973
113. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
114. Dominik Statnik 1974
115. Marian Stelter 1946
116. Radosław Strejko 1978
117. Andrzej Struensee 1953
118. Paweł Strzałkowski 1977
119. Andrzej Sudoł 1966
120. Michał Suski 1977
121. Susanne Swoboda 1968
122. Jacek Szafrański 1952
123. Andrzej Szawłowski 1955
124. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 1987
125. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
126. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 1977
127. Jarosław Szemet 1974
128. Sylwia Szewczuk 1983
129. Krzysztof Teresiński 1970
130. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 1981
131. Przemysław Tomecki 1982
132. Marek Tracz 1964
133. Jan Tumidajewicz 1977
134. Andrzej Turowski 1965
135. Sonia Wachowska 1968
136. Radosław Walas 1976
137. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
138. Piotr Wasylik 1964
139. Leszek Wild 1977
140. Mariusz Wołejszo 1961
141. Tomasz Wroński 1963
142. Artur Wymysłowski 1964
143. Eugeniusz Wyrobek 1963
144. Ewa Wyrodek 1968
145. Robert Wyszyński 1973
146. Agnieszka Żerebecka 1992
147. Bogdan Zianowicz 1973
148. Maciej Zięba 1985
149. Urszula Zielińska 1982
150. Aleksandra Żołnierzów 1987
151. Maciej Żołnierzów 1974
152. Jacek Żuromski 1959
153. Marek Łoboda 1973
154. Krzysztof Łopusiewicz 1964
155. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 1964