Zgłoszenia do turnieju "WWL Badminton Yonex Cup 2018" 24-25.11.2018, Zielonka

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Mirosław Adamczyk 1962
2. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
3. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
4. Wladimir Babaew 1967
5. Kamila Banaszkiewicz 1985
6. Tomasz Bartosz 1968
7. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
8. Grażyna Bełus 1953
9. Jacek Bełus 1954
10. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
11. Robert Bieganowski 1968
12. Andrzej Bittner 1956
13. Rafał Bogdański 1965
14. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
15. Ewelina Bracha 1973
16. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
17. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
18. Przemysław Buda 1971
19. Maciej Bysikiewicz 1960
20. Krzysztof Chmielewski 1954
21. Jolanta Chodkowska 1992
22. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
23. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
24. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
25. Andrzej Dadas 1969
26. Zbigniew Dorna 1963
27. Alicja Drężek 1974
28. Swietłana Drude 1978
29. Wiktor Drude 1978
30. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 1978
31. Jakub Dziczek 1976
32. Joanna Fidos 1989
33. Elżbieta Fularczyk 1966
34. Marek Gałczyński 1969
35. Adam Gębala 1979
36. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
37. Adam Grala 1973
38. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 1977
39. Andrzej Grzechnik 1967
40. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
41. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
42. Piotr Horodecki 1954
43. Georgy Iakovenko 1966
44. Zdzisław Idziaszek 1958
45. Marek Idzikowski 1956
46. Monika Janduła 1986
47. Kazimir Janius 1966
48. Zbigniew Jasiulewicz 1979
49. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
50. Oskar Jass 1974
51. Magdalena Jaworek 1987
52. Andrzej Kaftański 1955
53. Wojciech Kaźmierowski 1971
54. Konstantin Khaustov 1972
55. Magdalena Koba 1971
56. Magdalena Kojder 1979
57. Andrei Kolesnik 1960
58. Tatiana Kolesnik 1961
59. Olga Koniuch 1983
60. Roman Koper 1952
61. Danuta Korbel 1973
62. Agata Kornacka 1983
63. Adam Kosz 1979
64. Justyna Kozłowska-Jones 1972
65. Zdzisław Kozłowski 1954
66. Dawid Krawiec 1977
67. Władysław Księżyk 1947
68. Anna Kubiak 1978
69. Grzegorz Kulesza 1985
70. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
71. Wojciech Lasek 1970
72. Marta Lasota-Jędrych 1977
73. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
74. Tomasz Lipski 1980
75. Artur Lugowow 1968
76. Natasza Lugowowa 1971
77. Grzegorz Maleszewski 1948
78. Madard Marcinkowski 1975
79. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
80. Marek Miłoszewski 1970
81. Ewa Morawiec 1986
82. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 1958
83. Jerzy Murach 1962
84. Krzysztof Myalski 1961
85. Anna Mynarska 1972
86. Ewa Młynarska 1967
87. Dariusz Nahrebecki 1971
88. Grzegorz Nowak 1968
89. Przemysław Ogrodziński 1982
90. Karolina Olejarz 1982
91. Józef Orzoł 1970
92. Jacek Osadnik 1958
93. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
94. Mariusz Pakulski 1975
95. Paweł Pasik 1978
96. Jacek Persona 1960
97. Krzysztof Piątek 1967
98. Paweł Pieluszyński 1970
99. Karol Pik 1967
100. Monika Plata 1977
101. Mariusz Pogoń 1977
102. Przemysław Pohl 1978
103. Kamil Popławski 1974
104. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
105. Zdzisława Prędka 1945
106. Jacek Prędki 1965
107. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
108. Jerzy Ptaszyński 1952
109. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
110. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
111. Dariusz Rochoń 1963
112. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
113. Marek Rosa 1958
114. Janusz Rudziński 1955
115. Mariusz Rurarz 1975
116. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
117. Anna Sadowska 1958
118. Norbert Schneider 1973
119. Pawel Shorin 1972
120. Olga Shorina 1972
121. Robert Śmierzchalski 1974
122. Tomasz Sobczak 1973
123. Iwona Sobotka 1963
124. Piotr Sobotka 1964
125. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
126. Bogdan Stankiewicz 1966
127. Dominik Statnik 1974
128. Tomasz Stopa 1967
129. Andrzej Struensee 1953
130. Piotr Szafrański 1959
131. Beata Szczecina 1964
132. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
133. Joanna Szleszyńska-Łogosz 1978
134. Łukasz Szmel 1981
135. Małgorzata Szpakowska 1973
136. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 1969
137. Ksenia Tatarinowa 1976
138. Krzysztof Teresiński 1970
139. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 1981
140. Agnieszka Trzcińska 1980
141. Artur Tukendorf 1972
142. Leopold Tukendorf 1940
143. Kamil Turonek 1979
144. Andrzej Turowski 1965
145. Alexey Ursov 1963
146. Andrej Volkov 1974
147. Sonia Wachowska 1968
148. Umesh Wadhwa 1968
149. Radosław Walas 1976
150. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
151. Paweł Wiatr 1980
152. Stanisław Wikło 1961
153. Leszek Wild 1977
154. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
155. Karolina Wiśniewska 1987
156. Marcin Wybierek 1982
157. Ewa Zając 1967
158. Małgorzata Zalewska 1968
159. Kazimierz Zalewski 1962
160. Adam Załęski 1985
161. Urszula Zielińska 1982