Zgłoszenia do turnieju "Ogólnopolski Turniej Seniorów - MYSŁOWICE 'YONEX CUP'" 22-23.09.2018, Mysłowice

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Mirosław Adamczyk 1962
2. Beata Białek 1985
3. Robert Borszcz 1974
4. Przemysław Buda 1971
5. Michał Chmielarczyk 1976
6. Łukasz Chojnacki 1975
7. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
8. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
9. Anna Czupioł 1985
10. Bartosz Drozdowicz 1974
11. Jakub Firlus 1979
12. Piotr Gamoń 1981
13. Paweł Gansiniec 1976
14. Adam Gębala 1979
15. Jarosław Górski 1973
16. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
17. Adam Grzesiak 1973
18. Dominika Guzik-Płuchowska 1979
19. Justyna Herman 1977
20. Monika Janduła 1986
21. Dariusz Janik 1986
22. Arkadiusz Jarosz 1966
23. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
24. Małgorzata Kabarowska 1965
25. Wojciech Kałamaga 1971
26. Magdalena Koba 1971
27. Anna Koczur 1970
28. Roman Koper 1952
29. Danuta Korbel 1973
30. Agata Kornacka 1983
31. Adam Kosz 1979
32. Sławomir Kowalski 1971
33. Elżbieta Kołtuńska 1961
34. Marek Krajewski 1967
35. Piotr Krzempek 1976
36. mariusz kubas 1969
37. Mieczysław Kubica 1977
38. Sławomir Lis 1974
39. Mariusz Maczuga 1965
40. Krzysztof Mieczągłowski 1971
41. Grzegorz Mizia 1976
42. Bogusław Mrozek 1964
43. Krzysztof Myalski 1961
44. Anna Mynarska 1972
45. Dariusz Nahrebecki 1971
46. Przemysław Ogrodziński 1982
47. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
48. Józef Orzoł 1970
49. Jacek Osadnik 1958
50. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
51. Arkadiusz Parma 1977
52. Jacek Persona 1960
53. Przemysław Pohl 1978
54. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
55. Tomasz Proszek 1980
56. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
57. Anna Pustelnik 1970
58. Maciej Pustelnik 1967
59. Katarzyna Płoszaj 1972
60. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
61. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
62. Marek Rosa 1958
63. Janusz Rudziński 1955
64. Marcin Rykała 1977
65. Maria Rzeźniczek 1958
66. Tomasz Spyra 1968
67. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
68. Tomasz Stopa 1967
69. Katarzyna Szafraniec 1986
70. Piotr Szafrański 1959
71. Andrzej Szawłowski 1955
72. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 1987
73. Sylwia Szewczuk 1983
74. Mirek Szweda 1976
75. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 1969
76. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 1981
77. Przemysław Tomecki 1982
78. Czesław Trzmiel 1960
79. Andrzej Turowski 1965
80. Sonia Wachowska 1968
81. Michał Wieczorek 1983
82. Karolina Wiśniewska 1987
83. Grzegorz Wójcik 1967
84. Tomasz Wójkowski 1975
85. Tomasz Wroński 1963
86. Eugeniusz Wyrobek 1963