Zgłoszenia do turnieju "XX Yonex Open Forever Young" 02-03.03.2019, Suchedniów

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Mirosław Adamczyk 1962
2. Przemysław Aleksandrowicz 1978
3. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
4. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
5. Kamila Banaszkiewicz 1985
6. Maciej Baran 1977
7. Grażyna Bełus 1953
8. Jacek Bełus 1954
9. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
10. Robert Bieganowski 1968
11. Krzysztof Biela 1957
12. Andrzej Bittner 1956
13. Rafał Bogdański 1965
14. Krzysztof Bogucki 1972
15. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
16. Ewelina Bracha 1973
17. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
18. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
19. Adam Bunio 1959
20. Maciej Bysikiewicz 1960
21. Michał Chmielarczyk 1976
22. Krzysztof Chmielewski 1954
23. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
24. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
25. Dominika Cygan 1983
26. Andrzej Dadas 1969
27. Dorota Danielak 1974
28. Zbigniew Dorna 1963
29. Alicja Drężek 1974
30. Joanna Fidos 1989
31. Jakub Firlus 1979
32. Danuta Foryta 1968
33. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 1967
34. Marek Gałczyński 1969
35. Adam Gębala 1979
36. Nicolas Genin 1967
37. Tomasz Gil 1974
38. Krzysztof Gontarski 1971
39. Jarosław Górski 1973
40. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
41. Adam Grala 1973
42. Monika Grala 1983
43. Andrzej Grzechnik 1967
44. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
45. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
46. Dominika Guzik-Płuchowska 1979
47. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
48. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 1968
49. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
50. Monika Janduła 1986
51. Damian Janiaczyk 1986
52. Dariusz Janik 1986
53. Zbigniew Jasiulewicz 1979
54. Oskar Jass 1974
55. Magdalena Jaworek 1987
56. Andrzej Kaftański 1955
57. Anna Kaźmierkowska 1964
58. Wojciech Kałamaga 1971
59. Anna Kępczyńska 1970
60. Michał Kępczyński 1969
61. Magdalena Koba 1971
62. Anna Kocimska 1978
63. Magdalena Kojder 1979
64. Łukasz Komar 1988
65. Krzysztof Konecki 1970
66. Olga Koniuch 1983
67. Danuta Korbel 1973
68. Agata Kornacka 1983
69. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
70. Andrzej Kowalski 1953
71. Justyna Kozłowska-Jones 1972
72. Dariusz Kraszewski 1962
73. Dawid Krawiec 1977
74. Władysław Księżyk 1947
75. Zdzisław Kula 1975
76. Barbara Kulanty 1970
77. Grzegorz Kulesza 1985
78. Zygmunt Kuranda 1966
79. Piotr Kurek 1970
80. Jarosław Kurkowski 1975
81. Jerzy Lański 1951
82. Wojciech Lasek 1970
83. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
84. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
85. Wojciech Lewandowski 1964
86. Tomasz Lipski 1980
87. Sławomir Lis 1974
88. Grzegorz Mac 1983
89. Mariusz Maczuga 1965
90. Grzegorz Maleszewski 1948
91. Jarosław Marciniak 1961
92. Medard Marcinkowski 1975
93. Jacek Matyszewski 1970
94. Paweł Mela 1967
95. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
96. Grzegorz Miernik 1976
97. Ryszard Miś 1958
98. Marek Miłoszewski 1970
99. Tomasz Morawik 1976
100. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 1958
101. Krzysztof Myalski 1961
102. Ewa Młynarska 1967
103. Dariusz Nahrebecki 1971
104. Janusz Nawrocki 1961
105. Michał Niczyporuk 1970
106. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
107. Maciej Ociepa 1988
108. Karolina Olejarz 1982
109. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
110. Józef Orzoł 1970
111. Hubert Pączek 1982
112. Mariusz Pakulski 1975
113. szukam partnera 1983
114. Jacek Persona 1960
115. Krzysztof Piątek 1967
116. Sławomir Piechnik 1961
117. Maciej Piekło 1970
118. Łukasz Pieniążek 1980
119. Karol Pik 1967
120. Jerzy Pióro 1967
121. Marzena Pióro 1968
122. Mariusz Pogoń 1977
123. Przemysław Pohl 1978
124. Mariusz Popa 1971
125. Kamil Popławski 1974
126. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
127. Zdzisława Prędka 1945
128. Jacek Prędki 1965
129. Kazimierz Prędki 1941
130. Tomasz Proszek 1980
131. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
132. Artur Pupin 1975
133. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
134. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
135. Marek Rosa 1958
136. Artur Roslaniec 1974
137. Artur Rosłaniec 1974
138. Janusz Rudziński 1955
139. Mariusz Rurarz 1975
140. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
141. Marcin Rykała 1977
142. Oleg Sergeev 1979
143. Mieczysław Sitko 1966
144. Robert Śmierzchalski 1974
145. Iwona Sobotka 1963
146. Zbigniew Sowiński 1953
147. Tomasz Spyra 1968
148. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
149. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
150. Dariusz Stańko 1968
151. Tomasz Stopa 1967
152. Andrzej Struensee 1953
153. Paweł Strzałkowski 1977
154. Michał Suski 1977
155. Susanne Swoboda 1968
156. Katarzyna Szafraniec 1986
157. Piotr Szafrański 1959
158. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
159. Tadeusz Szczur 1968
160. Sylwia Szewczuk 1983
161. Łukasz Szmel 1981
162. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 1969
163. Mariusz Tochowicz 1976
164. Jacek Tomasiewicz 1970
165. Przemysław Tomecki 1982
166. Volha Trakhimik 1989
167. Agnieszka Trzcińska 1980
168. Leopold Tukendorf 1940
169. Kamil Turonek 1979
170. Andrzej Turowski 1965
171. Sonia Wachowska 1968
172. Anna Walasek 1972
173. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
174. Stanisław Wikło 1961
175. Leszek Wild 1977
176. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
177. Karolina Wiśniewska 1987
178. Małgorzata Woźniak 1957
179. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
180. Jerzy Wrzodak 1935
181. Marcin Wybierek 1982
182. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 1976
183. Ewa Zając 1967
184. Michał Zakrzewski 1982
185. Dariusz Zięba 1972
186. Jan Żórawiński 1956
187. Ireneusz Żurek 1962
188. Marek Łoboda 1973