Zgłoszenia do turnieju "Łódzki Turniej Seniorów LI-NING" 27-28.04.2019, Pabianice

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Maciej Adamiec 1974
2. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
3. Tomasz Bartosz 1968
4. Grażyna Bełus 1953
5. Jacek Bełus 1954
6. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
7. Robert Bieganowski 1968
8. Andrzej Bittner 1956
9. Rafał Bogdański 1965
10. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
11. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
12. Ewelina Bracha 1973
13. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
14. Robert Brojek 1975
15. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
16. Leszek Chochel 1975
17. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
18. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
19. Dominika Cygan 1983
20. Dorota Danielak 1974
21. Jiri Dohnal 1963
22. Jerzy Dołhan 1964
23. Kamil Dudkiewicz 1978
24. Paweł Działo 1985
25. Joanna Fidos 1989
26. Piotr Gamoń 1981
27. Andrzej Gasz 1982
28. Paweł Gasz 1942
29. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 1967
30. Marek Gałczyński 1969
31. Marta Gałkowska 1993
32. Adam Gębala 1979
33. Krzysztof Gontarski 1971
34. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
35. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
36. Adam Grzesiak 1973
37. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
38. Justyna Grzybek 1974
39. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
40. Jacek Hankiewicz 1965
41. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
42. Monika Janduła 1986
43. Grzegorz Jankowski 1972
44. Dawid Janus 1974
45. Łukasz Jończyk 1987
46. Anna Kamińska 1978
47. Wojciech Kałamaga 1971
48. Magdalena Koba 1971
49. Magdalena Kojder 1979
50. Łukasz Komar 1988
51. Olga Koniuch 1983
52. Michał Kopania 1973
53. Marek Kopyt 1970
54. Danuta Korbel 1973
55. Agata Kornacka 1983
56. Robert Kowalczyk 1975
57. Zdzisław Kozłowski 1954
58. Dariusz Kraszewski 1962
59. Dawid Krawiec 1977
60. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 1964
61. Ryszard Kuląg 1963
62. Lubos Kunasek 1962
63. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
64. Jerzy Lański 1951
65. Sebastian Lasecki 1978
66. Wojciech Lasek 1970
67. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
68. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
69. Tomasz Lipski 1980
70. Sławomir Lis 1974
71. Jarosław Marciniak 1961
72. Krzysztof Maślanka 1977
73. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
74. Grzegorz Miernik 1976
75. Tomasz Mikołajczyk 1967
76. Marek Miłoszewski 1970
77. Ewa Morawiec 1986
78. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 1958
79. Ewa Młynarska 1967
80. Michał Niczyporuk 1970
81. Przemysław Ogrodziński 1982
82. Karolina Olejarz 1982
83. Jacek Osadnik 1958
84. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
85. Mariusz Pakulski 1975
86. Arkadiusz Parma 1977
87. Paweł Pasik 1978
88. Jacek Pękacki 1951
89. Jacek Persona 1960
90. Sławomir Piechnik 1961
91. Karol Pik 1967
92. Mariusz Popa 1971
93. Jacek Prędki 1965
94. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
95. Agnieszka Puzio 1982
96. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
97. Małgorzata Rama 1991
98. Marek Rosa 1958
99. Janusz Rudziński 1955
100. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
101. Grzegorz Sochacki 1968
102. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
103. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
104. Dariusz Stańko 1968
105. Grażyna Stefańska 1955
106. Tomasz Stopa 1967
107. Andrzej Struensee 1953
108. Michał Suski 1977
109. Piotr Szafrański 1959
110. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
111. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
112. Łukasz Szmel 1981
113. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 1969
114. Agnieszka Trzcińska 1980
115. Leopold Tukendorf 1940
116. Andrzej Turowski 1965
117. Sonia Wachowska 1968
118. Umesh Wadhwa 1968
119. Radosław Walas 1976
120. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
121. Paweł Wiatr 1980
122. Stanisław Wikło 1961
123. Leszek Wild 1977
124. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
125. Małgorzata Woźniak 1957
126. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
127. Marcin Wybierek 1982
128. Ewa Zając 1967
129. Urszula Zielińska 1982
130. Ireneusz Żurek 1962