Zgłoszenia do turnieju "XXIII Memoriał Tadeusza Englandera" 18-19.05.2019, Hel

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Mirosław Adamczyk 1962
2. Maciej Adamiec 1974
3. Robert Aleksandrowicz 1981
4. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
5. Andreas Bernwald 1976
6. Rafał Bogdański 1965
7. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
8. Ewelina Bracha 1973
9. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
10. Maciej Bysikiewicz 1960
11. Mirosław Chabowski 1978
12. Krzysztof Chmielewski 1954
13. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
14. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
15. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
16. Dominika Cygan 1983
17. Krzysztof Czajka 1970
18. Magdalena Czajka 1973
19. Dorota Danielak 1974
20. Marcin Danowski 1974
21. Witalij Darmin 1987
22. Mateusz Dobroński 1987
23. Zbigniew Dorna 1963
24. Alicja Drężek 1974
25. Gustaw Dudka 1974
26. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 1978
27. Danuta Foryta 1968
28. Elżbieta Fularczyk 1966
29. Andrzej Garbiec 1968
30. Marta Gałkowska 1993
31. Adam Gębala 1979
32. Ewa Golańska 1960
33. Krzysztof Gontarski 1971
34. Tomasz Groenwald 1984
35. Mateusz Grygowski 1986
36. Andrzej Grzechnik 1967
37. Zbigniew Grzęda 1956
38. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
39. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
40. Przemysławk Grzeszkowiak 1945
41. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
42. Anetta Guse 1971
43. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
44. Cezary Hryciuk 1959
45. Georgy Iakovenko 1966
46. Michał Iwan 1973
47. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
48. Oskar Jass 1974
49. Agata John 1993
50. Ewelina Karwacka 1970
51. Rafał Kasprów 1981
52. Wojciech Kaźmierowski 1971
53. Anna Kocimska 1978
54. Olga Koniuch 1983
55. Adam Konkol 1974
56. Roman Kopariew 1978
57. Robert Kowalczyk 1975
58. Robert Kowalski 1979
59. Magdalena Koziar 1978
60. Dariusz Kraszewski 1962
61. Dawid Krawiec 1977
62. Daniel Lesner 1978
63. Artur Lugowow 1968
64. Natasza Lugowowa 1971
65. Jarosław Marciniak 1961
66. Mirosław Marek 1978
67. Marian Matusewicz 1951
68. Marek Miałkowski 1976
69. Ewa Morawiec 1986
70. Tomasz Morawik 1976
71. Jerzy Murach 1962
72. Janusz Nawrocki 1961
73. Magdalena Nogal 1991
74. Radosław Olczak 1973
75. Józef Orzoł 1970
76. Paweł Pasik 1978
77. Andrzej Pastuszak 1960
78. Ryszard Pawluk 1954
79. Jacek Pękacki 1951
80. Ludmila Perepechenaia 1960
81. Sławomir Piechnik 1961
82. Karol Pik 1967
83. Mariusz Pogoń 1977
84. Krystyna Polakowska 1981
85. Kamil Popławski 1974
86. Anna Prawdzik 1973
87. Andrzej Przytulski 1969
88. Marcin Puciato 1980
89. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
90. Benno Raj 1966
91. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
92. Artur Rosłaniec 1974
93. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
94. Ryszard Rybicki 1945
95. Edyta Selke 1975
96. Wojciech Selke 1972
97. Robert Śmierzchalski 1974
98. Zbigniew Sowiński 1953
99. Bogdan Stankiewicz 1966
100. Andrzej Struensee 1953
101. Paweł Strzałkowski 1977
102. Michał Suski 1977
103. Wiesław Świątczak 1947
104. Wiesław Swiątczak 1948
105. Jacek Szafrański 1952
106. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
107. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 1977
108. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 1969
109. Alexey Ursov 1963
110. Sonia Wachowska 1968
111. Radosław Walas 1976
112. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
113. Paweł Wąsowicz 1973
114. Marlena Wdowczyk 1978
115. Mateusz Wilczek 1982
116. Leszek Wild 1977
117. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
118. Marcin Woźniak 1986
119. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 1976
120. Lech Zacharzewski 1949
121. Ewa Zając 1967
122. Bogdan Zianowicz 1973
123. Urszula Zielińska 1982
124. Piotr Żołądek 1981
125. Ireneusz Żurek 1962
126. Michał Łasiński 1984
127. Adam Łobaczewski 1977
128. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 1964