Zgłoszenia do turnieju "40. Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów" 31-02.06.2019, Częstochowa

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Mirosław Adamczyk 1962
2. Maciej Adamiec 1974
3. Waldemar Adamski 1961
4. Robert Aleksandrowicz 1981
5. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
6. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
7. Tomasz Bartosz 1968
8. Grażyna Bełus 1953
9. Jacek Bełus 1954
10. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
11. Beata Białek 1985
12. Robert Bieganowski 1968
13. Krzysztof Biela 1957
14. Monika Bieńkowska 1978
15. Andrzej Bittner 1956
16. Rafał Bogdański 1965
17. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
18. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
19. Ewelina Bracha 1973
20. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
21. Łukasz Brudek 1975
22. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
23. Przemysław Buda 1971
24. Maciej Bysikiewicz 1960
25. Tomasz Charkiewicz 1964
26. Michał Chmielarczyk 1976
27. Krzysztof Chmielewski 1954
28. Jolanta Chodkowska 1992
29. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
30. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
31. Anna Cielebąk 1986
32. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
33. Adam Cimosz 1973
34. Dominika Cygan 1983
35. Andrzej Dadas 1969
36. Dorota Danielak 1974
37. Mateusz Dobroński 1987
38. Zbigniew Dorna 1963
39. Jerzy Dołhan 1964
40. Alicja Drężek 1974
41. Jerzy Dróbka 1963
42. Marcin Drzyzga 1980
43. Gustaw Dudka 1974
44. Paweł Działo 1985
45. Joanna Fidos 1989
46. Łukasz Fischer 1975
47. Danuta Foryta 1968
48. Elżbieta Fularczyk 1966
49. Andrzej Gasz 1982
50. Paweł Gasz 1942
51. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 1967
52. Marek Gałczyński 1969
53. Marta Gałkowska 1993
54. Adam Gębala 1979
55. Ewa Golańska 1960
56. Emilia Goldwasser 1990
57. Zbigniew Goldwasser 1966
58. Krzysztof Gontarski 1971
59. Jarosław Górski 1973
60. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
61. Adam Grala 1973
62. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 1977
63. Andrzej Grzechnik 1967
64. Zbigniew Grzęda 1956
65. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
66. Adam Grzesiak 1973
67. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
68. Justyna Grzybek 1974
69. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
70. Dominika Guzik-Płuchowska 1979
71. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
72. Jacek Hankiewicz 1965
73. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 1968
74. Justyna Herman 1977
75. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
76. Krzysztof Hodur 1956
77. Cezary Hryciuk 1959
78. Jakub Janaszek 1983
79. Monika Janduła 1986
80. Damian Janiaczyk 1986
81. Dariusz Janik 1986
82. Dawid Janus 1974
83. Zbigniew Jasiulewicz 1979
84. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
85. Oskar Jass 1974
86. Magdalena Jaworek 1987
87. Agata John 1993
88. Łukasz Jończyk 1987
89. Małgorzata Kabarowska 1965
90. Andrzej Kaftański 1955
91. Rafał Kasprów 1981
92. Wojciech Kaźmierowski 1971
93. Magdalena Koba 1971
94. Anna Kocimska 1978
95. Anna Koczur 1970
96. Magdalena Kojder 1979
97. Łukasz Komar 1988
98. Olga Koniuch 1983
99. Michał Kopania 1973
100. Danuta Korbel 1973
101. Beata Korkuś 1989
102. Agata Kornacka 1983
103. Emilia Korpus 1993
104. Adam Kosz 1979
105. Robert Kowalczyk 1975
106. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
107. Sławomir Kowalski 1971
108. Magdalena Koziar 1978
109. Zdzisław Kozłowski 1954
110. Dariusz Kraszewski 1962
111. Dawid Krawiec 1977
112. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 1964
113. Władysław Księżyk 1947
114. Ewa Kujawa 1976
115. Barbara Kulanty 1970
116. Grzegorz Kulesza 1985
117. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
118. Jerzy Lański 1951
119. Sebastian Lasecki 1978
120. Wojciech Lasek 1970
121. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
122. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
123. Tomasz Lipski 1980
124. Sławomir Lis 1974
125. Mariusz Maczuga 1965
126. Fabian Maleszewski 1981
127. Grzegorz Maleszewski 1948
128. Jarosław Marciniak 1961
129. Mirosław Marek 1978
130. Krzysztof Maślanka 1977
131. Marian Matusewicz 1951
132. Katarzyna Małyszko 1967
133. Marek Miałkowski 1976
134. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
135. Grzegorz Miernik 1976
136. Mateusz Mikołajczak 1987
137. Andrzej Mikulski 1942
138. Ryszard Miś 1958
139. Marek Miłoszewski 1970
140. Sylwester Momot 1958
141. Tomasz Morawik 1976
142. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 1958
143. Mirosław Muchalski 1959
144. Jerzy Murach 1962
145. Krzysztof Myalski 1961
146. Anna Mynarska 1972
147. Ewa Młynarska 1967
148. Michał Niczyporuk 1970
149. Paweł Niewoliński 1983
150. Magdalena Nogal 1991
151. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
152. Maciej Ociepa 1988
153. Przemysław Ogrodziński 1982
154. Magdalena Okupniak 1989
155. Radosław Olczak 1973
156. Karolina Olejarz 1982
157. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
158. Józef Orzoł 1970
159. Jacek Osadnik 1958
160. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
161. Mariusz Pakulski 1975
162. Wojciech Palikij 1987
163. Poszukuję Partnera 1959
164. Paweł Pasik 1978
165. Ryszard Pawluk 1954
166. Jacek Pękacki 1951
167. Jacek Persona 1960
168. Maciej Piekło 1970
169. Paweł Pieluszyński 1970
170. Przemysław Pietrzyk 1974
171. Karol Pik 1967
172. Grzegorz Pilarski 1971
173. Mariusz Pogoń 1977
174. Przemysław Pohl 1978
175. Krystyna Polakowska 1981
176. Mariusz Popa 1971
177. Paweł Popenda 1979
178. Kamil Popławski 1974
179. Wojciech Poszelężny 1985
180. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
181. Zdzisława Prędka 1945
182. Jacek Prędki 1965
183. Kazimierz Prędki 1941
184. Tomasz Proszek 1980
185. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
186. Andrzej Przytulski 1969
187. Marcin Puciato 1980
188. Anna Pustelnik 1970
189. Maciej Pustelnik 1967
190. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
191. Agnieszka Puzio 1982
192. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
193. Małgorzata Rama 1991
194. Klaudia Rogalska 1988
195. Aleksandra Rogowska 1993
196. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
197. Marek Rosa 1958
198. Artur Rosłaniec 1974
199. Janusz Rudziński 1955
200. Mariusz Rurarz 1975
201. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
202. Marcin Rykała 1977
203. Rafał Rykowski 1983
204. Janusz Rżewski 1938
205. Maria Rzeźniczek 1958
206. Anna Sadowska 1958
207. Karolina Sieciechowicz 1987
208. Robert Śmierzchalski 1974
209. Iwona Sobotka 1963
210. Piotr Sobotka 1964
211. Grzegorz Sochacki 1968
212. Zbigniew Sowiński 1953
213. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
214. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
215. Dariusz Stańko 1968
216. Grażyna Stefańska 1955
217. Tomasz Stopa 1967
218. Andrzej Struensee 1953
219. Paweł Strzałkowski 1977
220. Michał Suski 1977
221. Wiesław Świątczak 1947
222. Katarzyna Szafraniec 1986
223. Jacek Szafrański 1952
224. Piotr Szafrański 1959
225. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 1987
226. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
227. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
228. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 1977
229. Marlena Szkudlarczyk 1988
230. Joanna Szleszyńska-Łogosz 1978
231. Łukasz Szmel 1981
232. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 1969
233. Justyna Słomka 1978
234. Krzysztof Teresiński 1970
235. Jan Toczek 1936
236. Ignacy Tokarz 1942
237. Mariusz Tomecki 1957
238. Przemysław Tomecki 1982
239. Mariusz Troszak 1976
240. Agnieszka Trzcińska 1980
241. Czesław Trzmiel 1960
242. Artur Tukendorf 1972
243. Leopold Tukendorf 1940
244. Kamil Turonek 1979
245. Andrzej Turowski 1965
246. Tomasz Urbanik 1988
247. Sonia Wachowska 1968
248. Umesh Wadhwa 1968
249. Radosław Walas 1976
250. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
251. Paweł Wiatr 1980
252. Stanisław Wikło 1961
253. Leszek Wild 1977
254. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
255. Marta Wojciechowska 1985
256. Grzegorz Wójcik 1967
257. Katarzyna Wójcik 1978
258. Małgorzata Woźniak 1957
259. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
260. Jerzy Wrzodak 1935
261. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 1976
262. Lech Zacharzewski 1949
263. Ewa Zając 1967
264. Adam Załęski 1985
265. Bogdan Zianowicz 1973
266. Dariusz Zięba 1972
267. Zbigniew Zięba 1965
268. Urszula Zielińska 1982
269. Maciej Żmudziński 1944
270. Piotr Żołądek 1981
271. Ireneusz Żurek 1962
272. Jacek Żuromski 1959
273. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 1964