Zgłoszenia do turnieju "Warmińskie Grand Prix" 03-04.11.2018, Jeziorany

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Christopher Alexander 1980
2. Ankit Ankit Kumar 1987
3. Wladimir Babaew 1967
4. Żaneta Baranowska 1992
5. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
6. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
7. Andrzej Bittner 1956
8. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
9. Ewelina Bracha 1973
10. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
11. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
12. Krzysztof Chmielewski 1954
13. Tomasz Ciborowski 1968
14. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
15. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
16. Tomasz Cieślikowski 1978
17. Michał Ciołek 1970
18. Dominika Cygan 1983
19. Andrzej Dadas 1969
20. Marcin Danowski 1974
21. Witalij Darmin 1987
22. Mateusz Dobroński 1987
23. Bartosz Drozdowicz 1974
24. Andrzej Dudek 1973
25. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 1978
26. Paweł Ferschke 1986
27. Łukasz Ferschke 1985
28. Adam Gębala 1979
29. Ewa Golańska 1960
30. Adam Grala 1973
31. Monika Grala 1983
32. Zbigniew Grzęda 1956
33. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
34. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
35. Adam Hermann 1973
36. Georgy Iakovenko 1966
37. Damian Janiaczyk 1986
38. Kazimir Janius 1966
39. Oskar Jass 1974
40. Magdalena Jaworek 1987
41. Andrzej Kaftański 1955
42. Konstantin Khaustov 1972
43. Przemysław Koniecko 1984
44. Roman Kopariew 1978
45. Roman Koper 1952
46. Natalia Kordala 1987
47. Robert Kowalski 1979
48. Dawid Krawiec 1977
49. Rakesh Kumar 1977
50. Artur Kuźmicki 1967
51. Wojciech Lasek 1970
52. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
53. Rafał Lewczyk 1976
54. artur lugovov 1968
55. Artur Lugowow 1968
56. Natasza Lugowowa 1971
57. Fabian Maleszewski 1981
58. Grzegorz Maleszewski 1948
59. Medard Marcinkowski 1975
60. Jerzy Murach 1962
61. Andrzej Niebrzydowski 1967
62. Józef Orzoł 1970
63. Mirosław Ostaszewski 1972
64. Mariusz Pakulski 1975
65. Dariusz Paprzycki 1959
66. Andrzej Pastuszak 1960
67. Karol Pik 1967
68. Katarzyna Piotrowska 1981
69. Wojciech Poznański 1977
70. Piotr Pudlak 1964
71. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
72. Dariusz Rochoń 1963
73. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
74. Arkadiusz Rozmus 1974
75. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
76. Pawel Shorin 1972
77. Olga Shorina 1972
78. Piotr Smoleński 1967
79. Bogdan Stankiewicz 1966
80. Andrzej Struensee 1953
81. Michał Suski 1977
82. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
83. Arkadiusz Słowik 1960
84. Ksenia Tatarinowa 1976
85. Agnieszka Trzcińska 1980
86. Alexey Ursov 1963
87. Radosław Walas 1976
88. Grzegorz Wasyluk 1965
89. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
90. Mariusz Wojciechowski 1975
91. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 1976
92. Ewa Zając 1967
93. Małgorzata Zalewska 1968
94. Kazimierz Zalewski 1962
95. Dina Zhogalskaya 1977
96. Urszula Zielińska 1982