Zgłoszenia do turnieju "Noworoczny Turniej Seniorów w MATCHPOINT" 12-13.01.2019, Ślęza

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Waldemar Adamski 1961
2. Robert Aleksandrowicz 1981
3. Dariusz Andrzejewski 1969
4. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
5. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
6. Tomasz Bartosz 1968
7. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
8. Beata Białek 1985
9. Andrzej Bittner 1956
10. Rafał Bogdański 1965
11. Robert Brojek 1975
12. Łukasz Brudek 1975
13. Przemysław Buda 1971
14. Michał Chmielarczyk 1976
15. Łukasz Chojnacki 1975
16. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
17. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
18. Adam Cimosz 1973
19. Tymoteusz Czysz 1987
20. Andrzej Dadas 1969
21. Katarzyna Dobrucka 1970
22. Jiri Dohnal 1963
23. Robert Dolata 1972
24. Zbigniew Dolata 1965
25. Jerzy Dróbka 1963
26. Marcin Drzyzga 1980
27. Aneta Dyrcz 1972
28. Jakub Dziczek 1976
29. Danuta Foryta 1968
30. Adam Froś 1982
31. Piotr Gamoń 1981
32. Andrzej Gasz 1982
33. Paweł Gasz 1942
34. Nicolas Genin 1967
35. Emilia Goldwasser 1990
36. Zbigniew Goldwasser 1966
37. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
38. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
39. Grzegorz Grzejszczak 1972
40. Adam Grzesiak 1973
41. Justyna Grzybek 1974
42. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
43. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 1968
44. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
45. Lukas Hyps 1976
46. Damian Janiaczyk 1986
47. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
48. Agata John 1993
49. Małgorzata Kabarowska 1965
50. Przemysław Kaczmarek 1980
51. Wojciech Kałamaga 1971
52. Jacek Kiełczewski 1957
53. Olga Koniuch 1983
54. Marek Kopyt 1970
55. Joanna Koralewska 1957
56. Danuta Korbel 1973
57. Beata Korkuś 1989
58. Sławomir Kowalski 1971
59. Dawid Krawiec 1977
60. Piotr Krzempek 1976
61. Ewa Kujawa 1976
62. Sebastian Lasecki 1978
63. Friedrich Liepe 1964
64. Tomasz Lipski 1980
65. Ernst Liska 1963
66. Mariusz Maczuga 1965
67. Marcin Masłowski 1981
68. Bartłomiej Mazur 1979
69. Maciej Michalak 1977
70. Anna Mynarska 1972
71. Dariusz Nahrebecki 1971
72. Maciej Ociepa 1988
73. Bodgan Ogrodowczyk 1965
74. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
75. Jacek Osadnik 1958
76. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
77. Arkadiusz Parma 1977
78. Paweł Pieluszyński 1970
79. Przemysław Pohl 1978
80. Wojciech Poszelężny 1985
81. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
82. Artur Pupin 1975
83. Agnieszka Puzio 1982
84. Katarzyna Płoszaj 1972
85. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
86. Klaudia Rogalska 1988
87. Marek Rosa 1958
88. Artur Rosłaniec 1974
89. Marcin Rykała 1977
90. Rafał Rykowski 1983
91. Norbert Schneider 1973
92. Grzegorz Sochacki 1968
93. Tomasz Spyra 1968
94. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
95. Andrzej Struensee 1953
96. Susanne Swoboda 1968
97. Katarzyna Szafraniec 1986
98. Piotr Szafrański 1959
99. Andrzej Szawłowski 1955
100. Beata Szczecina 1964
101. Sylwia Szewczuk 1983
102. Przemysław Tomecki 1982
103. Czesław Trzmiel 1960
104. Jan Tumidajewicz 1977
105. Jarosław Tymiński 1974
106. Sonia Wachowska 1968
107. Norbert Wasiewicz 1986
108. Paweł Wiatr 1980
109. Małgorzata Woźniak 1957
110. Marcin Wybierek 1982
111. Rafał Załuski 1975
112. Dariusz Zięba 1972
113. Urszula Zielińska 1982
114. Jan Żórawiński 1956
115. Tomasz Żukowski 1975
116. Ireneusz Żurek 1962
117. Jacek Żuromski 1959
118. Marek Łoboda 1973