Zgłoszenia do turnieju "World Senior Championships Katowice 2019" 04-11.08.2019, Katowice

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Robert Aleksandrowicz 1981
2. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
3. Grażyna Bełus 1953
4. Jacek Bełus 1954
5. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
6. Robert Bieganowski 1968
7. Monika Bieńkowska 1978
8. Andrzej Bittner 1956
9. Rafał Bogdański 1965
10. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
11. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
12. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
13. Przemysław Buda 1971
14. Krzysztof Chmielewski 1954
15. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
16. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
17. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
18. Deborah Craig 1973
19. Dominika Cygan 1983
20. Andrzej Dadas 1969
21. Dorota Danielak 1974
22. Jerzy Dołhan 1964
23. Alicja Drężek 1974
24. Danuta Foryta 1968
25. Andrzej Gasz 1982
26. Paweł Gasz 1942
27. Marek Gałczyński 1969
28. Ewa Golańska 1960
29. Krzysztof Gontarski 1971
30. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
31. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 1977
32. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
33. Adam Grzesiak 1973
34. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
35. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
36. Dominika Guzik-Płuchowska 1979
37. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
38. Jacek Hankiewicz 1965
39. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 1968
40. Justyna Herman 1977
41. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
42. Cezary Hryciuk 1959
43. Jakub Janaszek 1983
44. Zbigniew Jasiulewicz 1979
45. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
46. Oskar Jass 1974
47. Rafał Kasprów 1981
48. Magdalena Koba 1971
49. Anna Kocimska 1978
50. Magdalena Kojder 1979
51. Olga Koniuch 1983
52. Danuta Korbel 1973
53. Agata Kornacka 1983
54. Magdalena Koziar 1978
55. Dariusz Kraszewski 1962
56. Dawid Krawiec 1977
57. Władysław Księżyk 1947
58. Barbara Kulanty 1970
59. Jerzy Lański 1951
60. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
61. Tomasz Lipski 1980
62. Sławomir Lis 1974
63. Jarosław Marciniak 1961
64. Mirosław Marek 1978
65. Marian Matusewicz 1951
66. Tayyab Muhammad 1974
67. Jerzy Murach 1962
68. Krzysztof Myalski 1961
69. Anna Mynarska 1972
70. Ewa Młynarska 1967
71. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
72. Przemysław Ogrodziński 1982
73. Radosław Olczak 1973
74. Mariusz Pakulski 1975
75. Maciej Piekło 1970
76. Mariusz Pogoń 1977
77. Przemysław Pohl 1978
78. Krystyna Polakowska 1981
79. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
80. Jacek Prędki 1965
81. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
82. Marcin Puciato 1980
83. Agnieszka Puzio 1982
84. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
85. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
86. Marek Rosa 1958
87. Janusz Rudziński 1955
88. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
89. Rafał Rykowski 1983
90. Anna Sadowska 1958
91. Robert Śmierzchalski 1974
92. Iwona Sobotka 1963
93. Piotr Sobotka 1964
94. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
95. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
96. Tomasz Stopa 1967
97. Andrzej Struensee 1953
98. Michał Suski 1977
99. Jacek Szafrański 1952
100. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
101. Beata Szczecina 1964
102. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
103. Joanna Szleszyńska-Łogosz 1978
104. Łukasz Szmel 1981
105. Agnieszka Trzcińska 1980
106. Artur Tukendorf 1972
107. Leopold Tukendorf 1940
108. Kamil Turonek 1979
109. Sonia Wachowska 1968
110. Radosław Walas 1976
111. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
112. Stanisław Wikło 1961
113. Małgorzata Woźniak 1957
114. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
115. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 1976
116. Lech Zacharzewski 1949
117. Ewa Zając 1967
118. Dariusz Zięba 1972
119. Zbigniew Zięba 1965
120. Urszula Zielińska 1982