Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2018-07-18 02:00:01

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 30+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si
1. Adwin Putteeraj 200 248 40 60 28 60 - 40 - - - 20 - - - - -
2. Adam Gębala 168 200 28 - - 12 - 60 - 40 - 20 - - - 40 -
3. Dariusz Janik 160 160 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - 100
4. Grzegorz Kulesza 132 132 - - - - - - - - - 60 - - 12 60 -
5. Marcin Wybierek 132 132 - - 60 40 - - - - - - - 20 12 - -
6. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 122 122 - - - - - - 28 - - 40 - 14 - - 40
7. Tymoteusz Czysz 120 120 - - - - - - - - - - 60 - 20 - 40
8. Tomasz Lipski 120 120 - - - - - - - - - - 40 60 20 - -
9. Damian Janiaczyk 80 80 - 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - -
10. Hubert Pączek 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80
11. Jakub Janaszek 68 68 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 68
12. Michał Zakrzewski 68 68 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 68
13. Robert Aleksandrowicz 60 60 - - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - -
14. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 60 60 - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
15. Przemysław Tomecki 60 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Michał Chmielarczyk 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
17. Virgile Fritsch 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - -
18. Dawid Krawiec 40 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
19. Marcin Masłowski 40 40 - - - - - - - - 20 - 20 - - - -
20. Paweł Niewoliński 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si
21. Paweł Działo 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - - 28 - - -
22. Mateusz Grygowski 28 28 - - - - - - - 28 - - - - - - -
23. Tomasz Kuć 28 28 - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Fabian Maleszewski 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 28 -
25. Paweł Pasik 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - 28 - - - -
26. Paweł Radzki 28 28 - - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - -
27. Bartosz Żurek 28 28 - - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - -
28. Tomasz Cieślikowski 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Robert Kowalski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
30. Michał Wieczorek 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
31. Marcin Woźniak 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
32. Artur Ziółkowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
33. Paweł Paczka 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
34. Jakub Probierz 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Daniel Książek 12 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
36. Piotr Lassociński 12 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Piotr Sankowski 12 12 - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - -
38. Zbigniew Suwała 12 12 - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - -
39. Paweł Szewczuk 12 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Patrick Wysocki 12 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si
41. Karol Jakubczyk 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
42. Adam Froś 8 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Sławomir Olchawa 8 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Arkadiusz Parma 8 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Norbert Wasiewicz 8 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -