Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2017-10-19 02:00:01

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 30+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
1. Adwin Putteeraj 200 316 - - - - 12 - 20 8 40 - - 28 60 20 40 60 28
2. Marcin Wybierek 180 192 40 - - - - 20 - 12 - - - 60 - - - - 60
3. Adam Załęski 180 180 - - - - 40 40 - 60 - - - - - 40 - - -
4. Dariusz Janik 160 160 - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - 100 - - -
5. Andrzej Gasz 140 140 - - - - - - - - - 60 - - - 80 - - -
6. Jakub Janaszek 140 140 - - - 60 - - 60 - - - - - - 20 - - -
7. Grzegorz Kulesza 136 148 28 28 - - - - - 12 60 - - - 20 - - - -
8. Paweł Działo 136 136 - - - - - - - 28 - 40 - - - 68 - - -
9. Sławomir Hetmański 100 100 - - - 40 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Damian Janiaczyk 70 70 - - - - 10 - - - - 20 - - - - - 40 -
11. Tomasz Morawik 70 70 - - - - - - - - - - 60 - - 10 - - -
12. Przemysław Tomecki 70 70 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 60 - -
13. Jakub Probierz 66 74 - - - - 12 - - 8 - 12 28 - - - 14 - -
14. Jerzy Dołhan 60 60 - 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Piotr Kowenicki 60 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Dawid Krawiec 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
17. Michał Łasiński 40 40 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
18. Fabian Maleszewski 40 40 - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Arkadiusz Parma 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - -
20. Wojciech Poszelężny 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
21. Dariusz Walas 40 40 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - -
22. Tomasz Wroński 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - -
23. Michał Zakrzewski 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
24. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 36 36 - - - - 12 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - -
25. Mikhail Vereshchagin 32 32 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
26. Piotr Lassociński 32 32 - - - - - - 12 - 20 - - - - - - - -
27. Jan Bajtek 28 28 - - - - - - - - 28 - - - - - - - -
28. Andrzej Gajewski 28 28 - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Adam Gębala 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 28 - -
30. Tomasz Kuć 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 28 -
31. Tomasz Cieślikowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
32. Jakub Firlus 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Karol Jakubczyk 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
34. Paweł Niewoliński 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
35. Paweł Radzki 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
36. Łukasz Szmel 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Mateusz Wilczek 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
38. Marek Bujnowski 12 12 - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - -
39. Wiktor Drude 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - -
40. Mateusz Grygowski 12 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
41. Michał Suski 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - -
42. Piotr Szulc 12 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Marcin Woźniak 12 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - -
44. Bogdan Zianowicz 12 12 - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
45. Bartosz Żurek 12 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Adam Froś 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Dominik Klimas 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
48. Piotr Sankowski 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Grzegorz Mac 8 8 - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - -
50. Maksim Sysoew 8 8 - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - -