Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-03-20 02:00:01

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si
1. Przemysław Pohl 260 360 60 40 - 80 60 60 - - 60 - - - - - -
2. Marcin Puciato 248 394 - 28 40 68 28 - 60 - - 60 - 10 60 - 40
3. Krzysztof Walenda 200 220 - 60 60 20 40 - - - 40 - - - - - -
4. Tomasz Lipski 160 200 60 20 - 20 - - - - 20 40 40 - - - -
5. Zbigniew Jasiulewicz 160 160 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - 60 -
6. Jakub Firlus 150 162 - 12 14 68 - 28 - - - - - - - 40 -
7. Adam Gębala 140 224 12 - 40 6 8 20 40 20 40 12 - 6 - 20 -
8. Robert Kowalski 120 120 - - 20 - - - - 60 - - - - 12 - 28
9. Hubert Pączek 120 120 - - - 80 - - - - - - - - - 40 -
10. Rafał Rykowski 120 120 - - - - - - - - - - 60 60 - - -
11. Adwin Putteeraj 92 112 - - 20 6 8 - 6 40 20 - - - - 12 -
12. Fabian Maleszewski 88 100 - - 28 20 - - - 20 - 12 - 20 - - -
13. Oleg Sergeev 84 84 40 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - 20 -
14. Michał Zakrzewski 80 80 - - - 68 - - - - - - - - - 12 -
15. Andrzej Gasz 74 74 - - - 6 - - - - - - 28 40 - - -
16. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 70 88 12 - - - 8 20 10 - 28 - - 10 - - -
17. Paweł Pasik 70 70 - - 20 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Jakub Janaszek 68 68 - - - 68 - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Marcin Wybierek 64 86 20 12 - 6 - - - - 12 8 8 20 - - -
20. Adam Kosz 60 60 - - - - - 40 - - 20 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si
21. Łukasz Szmel 56 56 28 - - - - - - - - 28 - - - - -
22. Marcin Masłowski 46 46 - - - - - - 10 - - 8 8 - 20 - -
23. Dariusz Opatrzyk 42 48 - 8 - 6 12 12 10 - - - - - - - -
24. Sebastian Lasecki 42 42 - - - 20 12 - 10 - - - - - - - -
25. Przemysław Kaczmarek 40 40 - - - - - - 28 - - - 12 - - - -
26. Jacek Niegrebecki 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - -
27. Piotr Lassociński 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 28 - -
28. Przemysław Tomecki 34 34 8 - - 6 8 12 - - - - - - - - -
29. Paweł Niewoliński 30 30 - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Przemysław Janaszek 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - 28 - -
31. Marcin Drzyzga 26 26 8 - - - - - 6 - - - 12 - - - -
32. Robert Aleksandrowicz 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Radosław Nakonieczny 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
34. Sławomir Olchawa 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
35. Michał Wieczorek 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
36. Adam Froś 18 18 - - - - - - 6 - - - 12 - - - -
37. Christopher Alexander 12 12 - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - -
38. Aliaksandr Baradaukin 12 12 - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - -
39. Michał Chmielarczyk 12 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Tomasz Cieślikowski 12 12 - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si
41. Marcin Grzywacz 12 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Bartłomiej Mazur 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - -
43. Łukasz Nowakowski 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - -
44. Paweł Wiatr 12 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
45. Mateusz Wilczek 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - -
46. Karol Jakubczyk 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Rafał Kasprów 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
48. Radosław Strejko 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
49. Przemysław Aleksandrowicz 8 8 - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - -
50. Przemysław Dobosz 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Tomasz Ogulewicz 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52. Arkadiusz Parma 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - -
53. Paweł Perszke 8 8 - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - -
54. Piotr Woźniak 8 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55. Łukasz Zahajkiewicz 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
56. Tomasz Proszek 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
57. Sławomir Przybylski 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
58. Michał Terlikowski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -