Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-01-16 02:00:01

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
1. Przemysław Pohl 260 440 - - 40 40 60 40 - 80 60 60 - - 60 - -
2. Marcin Puciato 248 344 - - - 60 - 28 40 68 28 - 60 - - 60 -
3. Krzysztof Walenda 240 340 60 - 60 - - 60 60 20 40 - - - 40 - -
4. Tomasz Lipski 180 240 40 - - 40 60 20 - 20 - - - - 20 40 -
5. Adam Gębala 160 258 40 - 20 - 12 - 40 6 8 20 40 20 40 12 -
6. Jakub Firlus 130 152 10 - 20 - - 12 14 68 - 28 - - - - -
7. Paweł Pasik 108 108 10 - - 28 - - 20 50 - - - - - - -
8. Sebastian Lasecki 104 114 - 60 - 12 - - - 20 12 - 10 - - - -
9. Adwin Putteeraj 100 132 4 8 20 - - - 20 6 8 - 6 40 20 - -
10. Zbigniew Jasiulewicz 100 100 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
11. Marcin Wybierek 80 106 20 - - 28 20 12 - 6 - - - - 12 8 -
12. Fabian Maleszewski 80 86 6 - - - - - 28 20 - - - 20 - 12 -
13. Robert Aleksandrowicz 80 80 60 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
14. Robert Kowalski 80 80 - - - - - - 20 - - - - 60 - - -
15. Hubert Pączek 80 80 - - - - - - - 80 - - - - - - -
16. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 70 78 - - - - 12 - - - 8 20 10 - 28 - -
17. Jakub Janaszek 68 68 - - - - - - - 68 - - - - - - -
18. Michał Zakrzewski 68 68 - - - - - - - 68 - - - - - - -
19. Oleg Sergeev 64 64 - - - - 40 12 - - 12 - - - - - -
20. Dariusz Opatrzyk 62 76 - - 28 - - 8 - 6 12 12 10 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
21. Adam Kosz 60 60 - - - - - - - - - 40 - - 20 - -
22. Marcin Masłowski 58 58 - 20 - 20 - - - - - - 10 - - 8 -
23. Łukasz Szmel 56 56 - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - 28 -
24. Jacek Niegrebecki 40 40 - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Przemysław Tomecki 34 34 - - - - 8 - - 6 8 12 - - - - -
26. Paweł Niewoliński 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
27. Przemysław Kaczmarek 28 28 - - - - - - - - - - 28 - - - -
28. Mateusz Wilczek 28 28 - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Marcin Grzywacz 24 24 - - - 12 12 - - - - - - - - - -
30. Marcin Drzyzga 22 22 - - - 8 8 - - - - - 6 - - - -
31. Radosław Nakonieczny 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
32. Sławomir Olchawa 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
33. Roman Syunyaev 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Michał Wieczorek 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
35. Christopher Alexander 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - -
36. Aliaksandr Baradaukin 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
37. Michał Chmielarczyk 12 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
38. Tomasz Cieślikowski 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - -
39. Bartłomiej Drewicz 12 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Łukasz Nowakowski 12 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
41. Arkadiusz Parma 12 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Piotr Sankowski 12 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Zbigniew Suwała 12 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Paweł Wiatr 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - -
45. Andrey Degtyarev 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Piotr Górny 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Karol Jakubczyk 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
48. Przemysław Aleksandrowicz 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
49. Przemysław Dobosz 8 8 - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - -
50. Bartłomiej Mazur 8 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Tomasz Ogulewicz 8 8 - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - -
52. Paweł Perszke 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
53. Michał Terlikowski 8 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
54. Wojciech Wojdyła 8 8 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55. Piotr Woźniak 8 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
56. Łukasz Zahajkiewicz 8 8 - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - -
57. Mirosław Chabowski 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
58. Adam Froś 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
59. Andrzej Gasz 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
60. Michał Iwan 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
61. Rafał Lewczyk 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
62. Tomasz Proszek 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
63. Sławomir Przybylski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -