Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2018-11-13 02:00:01

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 40+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
1. Robert Śmierzchalski 248 354 60 - - 60 6 - 40 - - 60 68 60 - - -
2. Sławomir Hetmański 248 308 - - - - 60 60 60 60 - - 68 - - - -
3. Krzysztof Walenda 240 400 40 - - 60 - 60 - - 60 60 20 40 - 60 -
4. Krzysztof Grabek 220 404 28 - 28 - 40 - 20 40 60 - 80 40 40 28 -
5. Michał Chmielarczyk 180 192 - - 60 - - - - 40 12 - 20 - 60 - -
6. Dawid Krawiec 160 276 - 28 40 10 20 20 4 - 40 40 30 - - 4 40
7. Łukasz Fischer 120 120 - 40 - 40 - - 10 - - - 30 - - - -
8. Grzegorz Radecki 100 122 40 - 10 - 12 20 - 20 20 - - - - - -
9. Michał Suski 100 120 - - - - - 10 10 10 20 - 6 - - 4 60
10. Dariusz Zięba 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - -
11. Jacek Lewandowski 98 134 8 20 - 4 6 6 - - 8 28 30 - - 4 20
12. Leszek Borys 82 82 - 60 - 10 12 - - - - - - - - - -
13. Dominik Statnik 72 76 - - - 20 6 - 4 - - - 6 - - 40 -
14. Jarosław Górski 70 70 - - 40 - - - - 10 - - - - 20 - -
15. Adam Grzesiak 60 70 - 10 - - 6 - 4 - - - - 20 20 10 -
16. Marcin Rykała 54 66 - - 6 - - - 20 6 8 - 6 20 - - -
17. Rafał Bogdański 44 52 12 10 - 4 - - - - - 12 - 10 - 4 -
18. Robert Borszcz 42 46 - - 10 - - - 4 - - - - 10 12 10 -
19. Krzysztof Latawski 42 42 8 - 10 - - - - 20 4 - - - - - -
20. Mariusz Troszak 42 42 - 28 - 4 - - 4 - - - 6 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
21. Robert Bieganowski 40 40 - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - -
22. Łukasz Chojnacki 36 52 - - 6 - - - 10 - 8 - 6 6 12 4 -
23. Artur Pupin 36 36 - - - - 6 - - 10 14 - 6 - - - -
24. Paweł Gansiniec 34 34 - - 10 - - - 4 - - - - 10 - 10 -
25. Piotr Bondaruk 32 38 - 6 - 10 - - - - 8 8 6 - - - -
26. Robert Kowalczyk 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
27. Tomasz Morawik 30 30 - - 20 - - - - - 4 - 6 - - - -
28. Leszek Wild 30 30 - - - - - - - - 8 12 - 10 - - -
29. Piotr Krzempek 28 32 - - 6 - - - - 6 4 - - 6 10 - -
30. Łukasz Brudek 26 30 - - 4 - - - 10 6 - - - 6 - 4 -
31. Norbert Schneider 26 30 - - - - - 6 - 6 4 - - - 10 4 -
32. Bogdan Zianowicz 26 30 - 10 - 4 6 - - - - - 6 - - 4 -
33. Adam Cimosz 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - 20 -
34. Artur Rosłaniec 26 26 - - - - - - 4 - - 12 - - - 10 -
35. Wojciech Wojdyła 26 26 - - 4 - 8 - - 10 4 - - - - - -
36. Arkadiusz Parma 24 24 - - 6 - - - 12 - - - - 6 - - -
37. Arkadiusz Rozmus 24 24 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - 20
38. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
39. Maciej Żołnierzów 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Tomasz Ogulewicz 18 18 - - - - - - - - 8 - 6 - - 4 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
41. Mariusz Rurarz 18 18 - - - 4 - 10 - - 4 - - - - - -
42. Bartłomiej Drewicz 16 16 - - - 4 12 - - - - - - - - - -
43. Adam Hermann 16 16 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - 12
44. Aliaksandr Nichyporchyk 16 16 8 - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - -
45. Damian Dyk 14 14 - - - - - - 4 4 - - 6 - - - -
46. Madard Marcinkowski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 10
47. Marek Miałkowski 14 14 - 10 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
48. Robert Wyszyński 14 14 - - - - 4 - - - - - 6 - - 4 -
49. Marcin Danowski 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
50. Marcin Lipowski 12 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Benno Raj 12 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52. Piotr Adamski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
53. Sławomir Lis 10 10 - - - - - - - - 4 - 6 - - - -
54. Jacek Prędki 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
55. Grzegorz Skórkowski 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
56. Marcin Bartkowiak 8 8 - - - 4 4 - - - - - - - - - -
57. Konstantin Khaustov 8 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
58. Grzegorz Sochacki 8 8 - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - -
59. Maciej Baran 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
60. Paweł Głażewski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
61. Michał Iwan 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
62. Tomasz Kosiarski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
63. Rafał Lewczyk 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
64. Paweł Marcinkowski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
65. Wojciech Selke 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
66. Jarosław Tymiński 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
67. Sebastian Wilczyński 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
68. Sebastian Wincierz 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
69. Robert Brojek 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
70. Andrzej Dadas 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
71. Rafał Grenda 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
72. Adam Konkol 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
73. Marek Maślanik 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
74. Krzysztof Olech 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
75. Paweł Pieluszyński 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
76. Grzegorz Pilarski 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
77. Sławomir Pyta 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
78. Rafał Roman 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
79. Paweł Strzałkowski 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
80. Jarosław Szemet 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
81. Piotr Szufliński 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
82. Jan Tumidajewicz 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
83. Aleksandr Werbetckii 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
84. Marcin Wnuk 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -