Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-08-23 02:00:02

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
1. Krzysztof Walenda 248 488 40 - 60 - 40 40 - 60 - 20 - 60 - 60 40 68
2. Krzysztof Grabek 240 516 40 40 28 - 28 20 40 60 60 60 - 60 - 60 - 20
3. Paweł Pieluszyński 228 228 - - - - 60 - 28 - - - 60 - - - - 80
4. Grzegorz Radecki 180 422 40 40 40 - 12 20 10 20 40 20 40 20 - 40 60 20
5. Dariusz Zięba 170 170 - - - - - - 60 - - 10 - - - - - 100
6. Benno Raj 160 160 60 - 28 - - - - - - - - 12 60 - - -
7. Robert Bieganowski 152 152 20 - 60 - 12 60 - - - - - - - - - -
8. Sławomir Kowalski 128 164 20 60 20 - - - 6 10 28 - - - - - - 20
9. Adam Grzesiak 100 126 20 20 10 - - 6 10 20 - - - 40 - - - -
10. Konstantin Khaustov 94 94 - - - 60 8 - - 6 - - - - 20 - - -
11. Jarosław Górski 92 92 - 20 - - - - - - - 40 - 12 - - - 20
12. Robert Wyszyński 84 88 - - 4 - - 4 - 40 12 - 28 - - - - -
13. Wojciech Kałamaga 80 96 - 28 6 - - - 10 - - 12 - 20 - 20 - -
14. Bogdan Zianowicz 74 78 - - 4 - - - - - 8 - - - 40 - 20 6
15. Krzysztof Teresiński 72 72 - - 10 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - 50
16. Andrzej Dadas 68 68 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 68
17. Adam Cimosz 62 62 - - 20 - - - 10 - 12 - - - - - - 20
18. Grzegorz Sochacki 62 62 - - - - - - 20 10 12 - - - - 20 - -
19. Jacek Prędki 50 50 - - 10 - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Pawel Shorin 50 50 - - - - - 12 - 6 - - 12 - 20 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
21. Wojciech Kaźmierowski 48 48 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - 40 -
22. Michał Kopania 42 42 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - 12 12 - 6
23. Leszek Borys 40 40 - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
24. Tomasz Ciborowski 40 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Norbert Schneider 36 40 - 10 4 - 8 - 6 - - - - 12 - - - -
26. Michał Niczyporuk 36 36 - - - - - - - 10 - 20 - - - - - 6
27. Mirosław Ostaszewski 28 28 - - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Artur Tukendorf 28 28 - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Tomasz Bartosz 26 26 - - 10 - 6 10 - - - - - - - - - -
30. Radosław Olczak 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 6
31. Paweł Wąsowicz 22 22 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - 14 -
32. Krzysztof Bogucki 20 20 - - - - - 10 - 10 - - - - - - - -
33. Paweł Marcinkowski 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
34. Tomasz Spyra 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Marek Miłoszewski 18 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - 6
36. Umesh Wadhwa 18 18 12 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Grzegorz Pilarski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - 6
38. Jacek Budynek 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - -
39. Tomasz Charkiewicz 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - -
40. Nicolas Genin 12 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
41. Adam Hermann 12 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Marek Kopyt 12 12 - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
43. Jacek Tomasiewicz 12 12 - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
44. Robert Dolata 10 10 - - 4 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
45. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Jarosław Kopyt 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
47. Jacek Matyszewski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
48. Mariusz Naus 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
49. Jorg Taborsky 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50. Piotr Dymowski 8 8 - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - -
51. Marek Józwik 8 8 - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - -
52. Grzegorz Nowak 8 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
53. Janusz Szawurski 8 8 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - -
54. Artur Chorążyczewski 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55. Michał Ciołek 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
56. Grzegorz Grzejszczak 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
57. Jarosław Majewski 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
58. Adam Paluchniak 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
59. Tomasz Sobczak 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
60. Andrzej Kulawik 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz