Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-08-23 02:00:02

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 50+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
1. Robert Bieganowski 248 352 20 - 60 - 12 60 - 40 - 20 - 60 - 12 - 68
2. Tomasz Charkiewicz 240 272 - - 60 - - 60 - 60 60 - 12 - - - - 20
3. Rafał Bogdański 228 350 10 - 4 - 28 12 60 28 - 40 - 20 - 20 60 68
4. Jacek Prędki 220 230 - - 10 - 40 - - - - 60 - - - 40 - 80
5. Wojciech Romańczuk 208 258 60 60 28 60 12 28 - 10 - - - - - - - -
6. Andrzej Grzechnik 200 234 - - - - 60 - - - - 20 60 - 60 - 14 20
7. Jacek Hankiewicz 160 160 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 - 100
8. Benno Raj 160 160 60 - 28 - - - - - - - - 12 60 - - -
9. Tomasz Bartosz 128 184 - - 10 - 6 10 12 12 40 - 40 - 28 20 - 6
10. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 110 110 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 50
11. Jerzy Murach 92 92 40 - - 40 - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
12. Mariusz Maczuga 88 94 - 20 - - - - 40 - - 8 - 20 - - - 6
13. Maciej Pustelnik 86 86 - 40 - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - 6
14. Piotr Borowiec 80 80 - - - - - 40 - 12 - - 28 - - - - -
15. Umesh Wadhwa 74 86 12 - - - 6 - - - - - - 10 40 12 - 6
16. Grzegorz Sochacki 72 82 - - - - - - 20 10 12 - - - - 20 - 20
17. Alexey Ursov 68 68 - - - 28 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 56 62 - - 10 - - - 28 - - 8 - 10 - - - 6
19. Karol Pik 54 76 - - - 12 8 12 - 10 - 4 - - - 10 - 20
20. Georgy Iakovenko 50 50 - - - 8 6 - - 8 - - - - - - 28 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
21. Tomasz Wroński 48 48 20 20 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Tomasz Spyra 44 44 - 20 - - - - 12 - - 8 - 4 - - - -
23. Eugeniusz Wyrobek 44 44 28 12 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Leszek Borys 40 40 - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - -
25. Tomasz Ciborowski 40 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Jiri Dohnal 40 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27. Zbigniew Goldwasser 40 40 - - 8 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - 20
28. Mariusz Michniewicz 40 40 - - 8 - 12 - - - - 8 - - - 12 - -
29. Andrzej Niebrzydowski 36 36 - - - 8 - 8 - - - - 20 - - - - -
30. Dariusz Rochoń 32 32 - - - 12 12 8 - - - - - - - - - -
31. Dariusz Stańko 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 4 - 10 - 10 - 6
32. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 30 30 - - - 10 8 8 - - - 4 - - - - - -
33. Paweł Biały 28 28 - - - - - - - - 28 - - - - - - -
34. Nicolas Genin 26 26 12 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - -
35. Andrzej Garbiec 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
36. Kazimir Janius 20 20 - - - - 8 - - 12 - - - - - - - -
37. Piotr Leśniewicz 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
38. Marek Tracz 18 18 14 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Jorg Taborsky 16 16 10 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
40. Jerzy Dróbka 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
41. Friedrich Liepe 14 14 - - 4 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
42. Marek Stećko 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
43. Arkadiusz Jarosz 12 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Grzegorz Wasyluk 12 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Zbigniew Dolata 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
46. Jarosław Kopyt 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
47. Zygmunt Kuranda 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 4 - 6 - - - -
48. Artur Kuźmicki 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Bogusław Mrozek 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50. Engelbert Tomes 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
51. Adam Dobrowolski 8 8 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52. Paweł Mela 8 8 - - - - - - - - - 4 - 4 - - - -
53. Zbigniew Modrzejewski 8 8 - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
54. Grzegorz Nowak 8 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
55. Mieczysław Sitko 8 8 - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
56. Andrzej Sudoł 8 8 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
57. Wladimir Babaew 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
58. Yurii Nykonenko 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
59. Krzysztof Jóźwik 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
60. Krzysztof Łopusiewicz 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
61. Tadeusz Szczur 4 4 - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - -