Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2018-05-22 02:00:02

Gra podwójna kobiet - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa
1. Anna Białasiewicz 110 110 - - - - - 30 30 - - - - 20 - - 30
2. Anna Kubiak 104 104 34 - - - - - - - 20 30 - 20 - - -
3. Urszula Zielińska 100 106 10 - 30 30 6 30 - - - - - - - - -
4. Dorota Danielak 100 100 50 - - - - 20 - - - - - 30 - - -
5. Bożena Wołkowycka 100 100 50 - - - - 20 - - - - - 30 - - -
6. Ewa Młynarska 90 90 - - - - - 30 30 - - - - - - - 30
7. Karolina Olejarz 84 100 20 - - - - 14 - 30 20 - 10 - 6 - -
8. Magdalena Kojder 64 64 40 - - - - 14 - - - - 10 - - - -
9. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 64 64 20 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - 14 -
10. Agnieszka Trzcińska 64 64 - - - 14 - - 20 - 30 - - - - - -
11. Anna Mynarska 58 58 34 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - 10 -
12. Ewa Golańska 50 50 - - - - - - 20 - 30 - - - - - -
13. Dominika Guzik-Płuchowska 50 50 20 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Ksenia Tatarinowa 42 42 - - - - - - 14 - 14 - - - - - 14
15. Ewa Lesiuk 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Elżbieta Fularczyk 34 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17. Anna Grigoriadu 34 34 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
18. Jadwiga Kołodziejczyk 34 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Monika Krzykwa 34 34 - - 20 - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
20. Sonia Wachowska 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - 20 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa
21. Agnieszka Brojek 30 30 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - 20
22. Maria Brzeźnicka 30 30 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - 20
23. Justyna Herman 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
24. Danuta Korbel 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
25. Dorota Rajczyk-Gałkowska 30 30 10 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
26. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 28 28 - - - - - - 14 - 14 - - - - - -
27. Swietłana Drude 24 24 - - - 14 - - - - 10 - - - - - -
28. Alicja Drężek 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Danuta Foryta 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
30. Beata Górska 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Joanna Gusta 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
32. Edyta Selke 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
33. Krystyna Cielecka 17 17 - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - 10
34. Ewa Zając 17 17 - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - 10
35. Agnieszka Bylicka 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
36. Ewa Kwaśniok 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
37. Izabela Pazyna 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
38. Ludmila Perepechenaia 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
39. Joanna Cegielska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
40. Renata Jędrzejewska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa
41. Marzena Przybyszewska 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
42. Katarzyna Sekuła 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Małgorzata Średnicka 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Jolanta Stanclik 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
45. Teresa Tomczuk 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
46. Irina Stepanova 7 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Svetlana Udalova 7 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - -