Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2018-07-19 02:00:01

Gra podwójna kobiet - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si
1. Anna Białasiewicz 110 110 - - - - 30 30 - - - - 20 - - 30 -
2. Urszula Zielińska 100 106 - 30 30 6 30 - - - - - - - - - 10
3. Agnieszka Trzcińska 98 98 - - 14 - - 20 - 30 - - - - - - 34
4. Dorota Danielak 90 90 - - - - 20 - - - - - 30 - - - 40
5. Anna Kubiak 90 90 - - - - - - - 20 30 - 20 - - - 20
6. Ewa Młynarska 90 90 - - - - 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 -
7. Bożena Wołkowycka 90 90 - - - - 20 - - - - - 30 - - - 40
8. Dominika Guzik-Płuchowska 80 80 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
9. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 78 78 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - 14 - 34
10. Karolina Olejarz 74 80 - - - - 14 - 30 20 - 10 - 6 - - -
11. Magdalena Kojder 58 58 - - - - 14 - - - - 10 - - - - 34
12. Monika Bieńkowska 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
13. Ewa Golańska 50 50 - - - - - 20 - 30 - - - - - - -
14. Barbara Kulanty 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
15. Anna Grigoriadu 48 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - 34
16. Ksenia Tatarinowa 42 42 - - - - - 14 - 14 - - - - - 14 -
17. Monika Krzykwa 34 34 - 20 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - -
18. Sonia Wachowska 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - 20 - -
19. Agnieszka Brojek 30 30 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - 20 -
20. Maria Brzeźnicka 30 30 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - 20 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si
21. Justyna Herman 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
22. Danuta Korbel 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
23. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 28 28 - - - - - 14 - 14 - - - - - - -
24. Swietłana Drude 24 24 - - 14 - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
25. Anna Mynarska 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - 10 - -
26. Danuta Foryta 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
27. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
28. Joanna Gusta 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
29. Joanna Niczyporuk 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
30. Dorota Rajczyk-Gałkowska 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
31. Edyta Selke 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
32. Małgorzata Żwan 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
33. Krystyna Cielecka 17 17 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - 10 -
34. Ewa Zając 17 17 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - 10 -
35. Agnieszka Bylicka 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - -
36. Ewa Kwaśniok 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
37. Izabela Pazyna 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
38. Ludmila Perepechenaia 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
39. Joanna Cegielska 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
40. Renata Jędrzejewska 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si
41. Marzena Przybyszewska 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
42. Małgorzata Średnicka 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Jolanta Stanclik 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
44. Teresa Tomczuk 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
45. Irina Stepanova 7 7 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Svetlana Udalova 7 7 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -