Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-08-23 02:00:02

Gra podwójna kobiet - Grupa 40+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
1. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 140 140 - - - - 30 - - - 30 - 30 - - - - 50
2. Joanna Szleszyńska-Łogosz 140 140 - - - - 30 - - - 30 - 30 - - - - 50
3. Dorota Danielak 110 198 - - 14 - - 20 - 30 20 14 - 20 20 - 20 40
4. Anna Białasiewicz 110 130 - - - 30 - - - 20 - 30 - - 30 20 - -
5. Ewa Młynarska 100 100 - - - - - - - 20 - 30 - - 30 20 - -
6. Anna Kocimska 90 110 - - - - - - - 30 20 20 20 - - - 20 -
7. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 78 101 - - - 14 7 6 - 10 - - 14 - 20 - 30 -
8. Alicja Drężek 70 70 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - 20 30
9. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 68 73 - - - - - 10 - 5 10 - 14 - - - - 34
10. Bożena Wołkowycka 68 68 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - 14 - 40
11. Anna Kubiak 64 64 - - 6 - 14 30 - 14 - - - - - - - -
12. Dorota Rajczyk-Gałkowska 64 64 - - - - - 30 - 14 - - 10 - 10 - - -
13. Magdalena Koziar 58 58 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - 14 34
14. Ludmila Perepechenaia 56 56 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - 20 - 30 -
15. Ewa Golańska 50 50 - - - 30 - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
16. Ewa Kujawa 50 50 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30
17. Katarzyna Wójcik 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - 20
18. Ksenia Tatarinowa 45 51 - - - 14 7 6 - 10 - - 14 - - - - -
19. Justyna Grzybek 44 44 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - 30 - -
20. Danuta Korbel 44 44 20 10 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
21. Krystyna Cielecka 34 34 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
22. Dina Zhogalskaya 31 31 - - - 10 - - - 7 - - - - 14 - - -
23. Swietłana Drude 30 30 - - - - 20 10 - - - - - - - - - -
24. Dorota Grzejdak 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
25. Justyna Herman 30 30 20 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Natasza Lugowowa 24 24 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
27. Agnieszka Brojek 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Maria Brzeźnicka 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Anetta Guse 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - 14 -
30. Wioletta Nowińska 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Małgorzata Dembowska-Gołąbek 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
33. Edyta Selke 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
34. Marlena Wdowczyk 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
35. Ewa Zając 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36. Agnieszka Butkus 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
37. Justyna Kozłowska-Jones 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
38. Marta Lasota-Jędrych 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Małgorzata Szpakowska 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Elizaweta Kuzmina 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
41. Anetta Tokarczyk 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
42. Marzena Przybyszewska 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -