Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-03-20 02:00:01

Gra podwójna kobiet - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si
1. Anna Białasiewicz 140 280 - - 30 50 30 - 30 30 30 30 - 20 - 30 -
2. Ewa Młynarska 140 140 - - - 50 30 - 30 - 30 - - - - - -
3. Barbara Jaskólska 130 190 - - - 40 20 30 20 - 20 - 30 - 30 - -
4. Sonia Wachowska 110 190 - 20 - 40 20 30 20 - 20 - 20 - - 20 -
5. Danuta Korbel 110 140 6 30 - - 20 10 - - 14 - 30 - - 30 -
6. Danuta Foryta 90 90 - 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - 30 20 -
7. Bożena Wołkowycka 88 98 20 10 - 40 14 - - - - - - - - 14 -
8. Beata Szczecina 82 92 - - - 34 - - - - 10 - 14 - 20 - 14
9. Barbara Kulanty 80 80 - - - 50 - - 30 - - - - - - - -
10. Anna Mynarska 78 88 20 10 - 34 14 - 10 - - - - - - - -
11. Anna Koczur 50 50 30 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
12. Anna Pustelnik 50 50 30 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
13. Elżbieta Fularczyk 44 44 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - 30
14. Anna Sadowska 44 44 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - 30
15. Ewa Zając 44 44 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - 14 20
16. Susanne Swoboda 40 40 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - 30 -
17. Iwona Ostrowska 38 38 14 - - - 10 14 - - - - - - - - -
18. Ewa Golańska 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
19. Justyna Kozłowska-Jones 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - 10
20. Natasza Lugowowa 30 30 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - 20
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si
21. Małgorzata Kabarowska 28 28 - - - - 14 - - - - - 14 - - - -
22. Dorota Witkowska 28 28 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - 14
23. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Dagmar Neuman 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
25. Swietłana Szczeptiewa 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
26. Katarzyna Płoszaj 17 17 - - - - - 7 - - - - 10 - - - -
27. Iwona Aderjahn 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
28. Regina Bauerle 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Agnieszka Brojek 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
30. Maria Brzeźnicka 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
31. Joanna Cegielska 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
32. Krystyna Cielecka 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
33. Małgorzata Dembowska-Gołąbek 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
34. Renata Jędrzejewska 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
35. Maria Rzeźniczek 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
36. Katarzyna Dobrucka 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
37. Anna Kępczyńska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
38. Elżbieta Kołtuńska 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
39. Joanna Koralewska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
40. Małgorzata Szpakowska 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si
41. Anna Walasek 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
42. Anetta Guse 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
43. Teresa Tomczuk 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -