Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-08-23 02:00:02

Gra podwójna kobiet - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
1. Anna Białasiewicz 140 330 30 - 30 30 30 30 - 20 - 30 - 30 30 20 - 50
2. Ewa Młynarska 140 140 30 - 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - 50
3. Danuta Korbel 130 194 20 10 - - 14 - 30 - - 30 - 30 - 20 - 40
4. Barbara Jaskólska 130 190 20 30 20 - 20 - 30 - 30 - - - - - - 40
5. Barbara Kulanty 110 110 - - 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - 50
6. Sonia Wachowska 90 150 20 30 20 - 20 - 20 - - 20 - - - 20 - -
7. Bożena Wołkowycka 88 102 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - 20 - 14 - 40
8. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 78 88 - - - - 10 - 14 - 20 - 14 - - - - 30
9. Anna Koczur 74 74 - 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - 34
10. Anna Pustelnik 74 74 - 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - 34
11. Danuta Foryta 70 70 - - - - - - 20 - 30 20 - - - - - -
12. Susanne Swoboda 70 70 - - 10 - - - - - - 30 - 30 - - - -
13. Ewa Zając 58 58 - - - - 10 - - - - 14 20 - - 14 - -
14. Anna Mynarska 54 54 14 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30
15. Agnieszka Brojek 44 44 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
16. Maria Brzeźnicka 44 44 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
17. Elżbieta Fularczyk 44 44 - - - - 14 - - - - - 30 - - - - -
18. Natasza Lugowowa 44 44 - - - 10 - - - - - - 20 - 14 - - -
19. Anna Sadowska 44 44 - - - - 14 - - - - - 30 - - - - -
20. Ewa Golańska 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
21. Justyna Kozłowska-Jones 30 30 - - - - - 20 - - - - 10 - - - - -
22. Krystyna Cielecka 28 28 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - 14 - -
23. Małgorzata Kabarowska 28 28 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
24. Dorota Witkowska 28 28 - - - - - 14 - - - - 14 - - - - -
25. Iwona Ostrowska 24 24 10 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Anna Walasek 24 24 - - - - - - - - - 10 - 14 - - - -
27. Anetta Guse 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - 14 -
28. Dagmar Neuman 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
29. Swietłana Szczeptiewa 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
30. Katarzyna Płoszaj 17 17 - 7 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
31. Iwona Aderjahn 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
32. Ewelina Bracha 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
33. Joanna Cegielska 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
34. Małgorzata Dembowska-Gołąbek 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Renata Jędrzejewska 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
36. Maria Rzeźniczek 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Katarzyna Dobrucka 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
38. Anna Kępczyńska 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
39. Elżbieta Kołtuńska 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Joanna Koralewska 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
41. Małgorzata Szpakowska 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Teresa Tomczuk 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -