Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-06-16 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 55+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
1. Jerzy Murach 140 198 14 - - 30 10 - - 30 - - 20 - 14 - 30 50
2. Maciej Bysikiewicz 130 150 - - - - - - - - - 30 30 - 30 - 20 40
3. Stanisław Wikło 124 164 30 - - - 20 - - - - 30 - 30 - 20 - 34
4. Janusz Nawrocki 110 130 - - - - - - - 20 - 30 30 - 30 - 20 -
5. Cezary Hryciuk 110 110 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - 30 50
6. Krzysztof Myalski 104 134 - 30 4 - 20 6 - 10 - 10 - 20 - - - 34
7. Zbigniew Bartosz 100 123 - - 6 20 20 30 - 7 30 - 10 - - - - -
8. Alexey Ursov 100 110 - - - 30 10 - - 10 - - 30 - - - 30 -
9. Czesław Trzmiel 100 100 30 20 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - 20
10. Mirosław Adamczyk 90 154 - 10 - - - 20 - 14 30 20 - 20 20 - 10 10
11. Dariusz Kraszewski 90 144 - - - - - 20 - 20 - 10 - 30 14 20 10 20
12. Zbigniew Dorna 90 124 - - - - - 20 - 14 30 20 - - 20 - 10 10
13. Piotr Szafrański 84 109 30 20 - - 5 - 14 - - 6 - - - 14 - 20
14. Jarosław Ociepa 84 90 14 - - - - 20 - 10 - 6 - - - - - 40
15. Krzysztof Latawski 84 84 - - - - - - - - - 10 - 20 - 20 - 34
16. Jiri Dohnal 72 72 - - 6 - - - 6 - - - - 30 - 30 - -
17. Ireneusz Żurek 68 100 - - - - - - 20 - 6 - 20 14 10 14 6 10
18. Marek Rosa 62 68 20 14 6 - 14 14 - - - - - - - - - -
19. Jacek Persona 62 62 - 30 - - 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - 20
20. Andrzej Pastuszak 61 67 - - - 20 - 14 - 7 - - - - 20 - 6 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
21. Marek Szcześniewski 60 60 - - - - 30 30 - - - - - - - - - -
22. Jacek Osadnik 54 60 20 14 6 - 14 - - - 6 - - - - - - -
23. Zbigniew Zięba 54 54 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - 14 - - 34
24. Sławomir Piechnik 52 64 10 - - - - 14 - - - 6 - 14 - 14 6 -
25. Waldemar Adamski 50 50 - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - 20
26. Jerzy Dróbka 41 41 - - 6 - - - 20 - - - - 5 - - - 10
27. Jarosław Marciniak 40 40 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - 10 20
28. Mirosław Muchalski 34 34 - - - - - - - - 10 - 14 - - - - 10
29. Lubos Kunasek 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
30. Piotr Lipiński 30 30 - - - - - - - 20 10 - - - - - - -
31. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Zbigniew Grzęda 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - 6 10
33. Andrey Kolesnik 24 24 - - - - 4 - - - - - 20 - - - - -
34. Boulos Alnajjar 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
35. Ernst Liska 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
36. Sylwester Momot 20 20 - - - - - - - - 6 - 14 - - - - -
37. Dariusz Rochoń 20 20 - - - 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
38. Marek Ziółkowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
39. Andrzej Struensee 19 19 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - 5 -
40. Jacek Żuromski 16 16 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - 10
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
41. Bogdan Kołtuński 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Janusz Rudziński 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Mariusz Wołejszo 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Paweł Biały 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
45. Igor Kolesnik 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
46. Frank Manthey 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
47. Uwe Rother 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
48. Zbigniew Sowiński 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
49. Dariusz Paprzycki 7 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
50. Adam Bunio 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
51. Tomasz Wroński 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52. Ryszard Pawluk 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
53. Eugeniusz Wyrobek 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -