Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2018-09-21 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 55+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu
1. Jerzy Murach 140 184 - - - - 30 - 30 - - 30 - - 30 50 14
2. Stanisław Wikło 130 150 - - - 30 20 - - - - - - - 20 50 30
3. Dariusz Zgorzałek 114 183 - 20 20 20 - - 7 30 - 6 30 6 10 34 -
4. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 110 170 - 30 20 20 - - 20 - 30 - - 30 - 20 -
5. Marek Szcześniewski 110 146 - 30 - - - - 20 - 30 6 10 30 - 20 -
6. Jarosław Ociepa 90 128 - - - - - 20 30 - 14 20 - 10 - 20 14
7. Krzysztof Latawski 90 90 - - - - - 30 - - - - - 20 - 40 -
8. Krzysztof Myalski 90 90 - - - - - 30 - - - - - 20 - 40 -
9. Maciej Bysikiewicz 84 94 - - 30 - - - 14 30 - 10 - - - 10 -
10. Cezary Hryciuk 80 80 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - 50 -
11. Jacek Osadnik 74 158 - 14 10 6 - 10 - 14 20 10 10 10 14 20 20
12. Piotr Szafrański 74 111 - - 10 - - 7 - - 20 10 10 10 14 - 30
13. Dariusz Kraszewski 74 94 - - - - - 20 - - 14 20 10 10 - 20 -
14. Janusz Nawrocki 74 84 - - 30 - 20 - 14 - - 10 - - - 10 -
15. Czesław Trzmiel 70 70 - - - - - 20 - - - 20 - - - - 30
16. Waldemar Wolański 68 78 - 10 10 - 14 - 10 - - - - - - 34 -
17. Marek Rosa 60 60 - 14 - 6 - - - - - - - - - 20 20
18. Waldemar Adamski 41 59 7 - - - - - 7 14 10 5 6 - - 10 -
19. Zbigniew Bartosz 39 51 - - - - 6 - 6 20 - 6 - 6 7 - -
20. Sławomir Piechnik 37 55 7 - 7 - - - - - 10 5 6 - - 10 10
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu
21. Jacek Persona 34 34 - - - - - 14 - - 20 - - - - - -
22. Andrzej Bittner 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
23. Janusz Hudziak 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
24. Kazimierz Zalewski 30 30 - 20 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Jacek Bełus 26 26 - - - - - 14 - - 7 - - 5 - - -
26. Jacek Pękacki 26 26 - - - - - - - - - 6 20 - - - -
27. Mirosław Muchalski 24 24 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - 10 -
28. Andrzej Struensee 24 24 - - 10 - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
29. Henryk Swoboda 24 24 - - 14 - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
30. Mirosław Adamczyk 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
31. Zdzisław Kozłowski 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Zbigniew Michalik 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Bogdan Mieżyński 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
34. Dariusz Moruń 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
35. Andrzej Pastuszak 20 20 - - - - 10 - 10 - - - - - - - -
36. Uwe Rother 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
37. Jacek Szafrański 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
38. Mariusz Wołejszo 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Andrej Kolesnik 19 19 - 6 - 10 3 - - - - - - - - - -
40. Bogdan Kołtuński 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu
41. Janusz Rudziński 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
42. Paweł Gasz 13 13 - - 6 - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
43. Ryszard Drążkowski 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
44. Andrzej Kaftański 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Zygmunt Modzelewski 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Sylwester Momot 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
47. Jan Stasiak 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
48. Zbigniew Wysmyk 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
49. Wojciech Borzęcki 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
50. Mirosław Kierpiec 7 7 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Bogusław Mączyński 7 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
52. Mikalai Azarka 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
53. Wojciech Błoński 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
54. Zbigniew Grzęda 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
55. Andrzej Kowalski 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
56. Jerzy Lański 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
57. Jacek Morze 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
58. Jerzy Rybicki 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
59. Andrzej Szawłowski 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
60. Piotr Horodecki 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu
61. Józef Wiatr 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
62. Jacek Żuromski 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - -