Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-08-23 02:00:02

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 60+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
1. Marek Szcześniewski 140 230 - - - - 30 30 - 30 - 10 - 30 20 30 - 50
2. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 140 160 - - - - 30 - - 30 - 10 10 - - 30 - 50
3. Krzysztof Chmielewski 130 164 - - - 20 30 - - 14 - 30 30 - - - - 40
4. Andrzej Kaftański 130 164 - - - 20 30 - - 14 - 30 30 - - - - 40
5. Andrzej Bittner 114 194 - - - 30 - - 20 20 - 20 - 20 30 20 - 34
6. Bolesław Cichocki 114 194 - - - 30 - - 20 20 - 20 - 20 30 20 - 34
7. Janusz Rudziński 104 134 14 - - - 20 - - - - 6 - 30 20 10 - 34
8. Krzysztof Latawski 84 84 - - - - - - - - - 10 - 20 - 20 - 34
9. Marek Rosa 79 157 20 14 6 - 14 14 30 - - 10 - 10 10 14 - 15
10. Jacek Osadnik 79 139 20 14 6 - 14 - 30 - 6 - - 10 10 14 - 15
11. Andrzej Struensee 72 96 - - - 14 14 30 - - - 10 14 - 14 - - -
12. Zdzisław Kozłowski 64 64 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - 10 - 34
13. Zbigniew Grzęda 58 74 - - - 14 - 20 - - - - 14 - 10 - 6 10
14. Ryszard Pawluk 53 53 - - - - - 14 - - - - 20 - 14 - 5 -
15. Jerzy Ptaszyński 44 44 - - - - 14 30 - - - - - - - - - -
16. Krzysztof Biela 40 40 - - - - - - - - - 6 - 14 - - - 20
17. Ryszard Miś 40 40 - - - - - - - - - 6 - 14 - - - 20
18. Zbigniew Sowiński 27 27 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - 7 - - -
19. Krzysztof Hodur 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
20. Marian Matusewicz 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
21. Sylwester Momot 20 20 - - - - - - - - 6 - 14 - - - - -
22. Mariusz Tomecki 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
23. Marek Ziółkowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
24. Krzysztof Englander 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
25. Paweł Gasz 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
26. Czesław Gwiazda 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
27. Andrzej Antosiewicz 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
28. Jacek Bełus 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Piotr Horodecki 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Grzegorz Maleszewski 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Roman Koper 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
33. Jerzy Lański 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
34. Jacek Pękacki 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
35. Jan Żórawiński 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -