Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-03-20 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 65+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si
1. Marian Matusewicz 110 130 - - - 40 - - - - - 20 - 30 20 - 20
2. Lech Zacharzewski 110 110 - - - 40 - - - - - 20 - 30 20 - -
3. Jerzy Rybicki 100 106 - 6 30 - - - - - 20 30 - - - 20 -
4. Jerzy Ptaszyński 98 112 - - - 34 - - - - 14 30 - 20 14 - -
5. Andrzej Antosiewicz 90 90 - - - - - - - - 30 30 - - - 30 -
6. Jacek Szafrański 84 84 20 - 14 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Andrzej Struensee 78 130 - - - - - - - 14 14 30 14 20 14 10 14
8. Jacek Pękacki 70 70 20 - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Grzegorz Maleszewski 65 65 - - 14 34 - - - 10 - 7 - - - - -
10. Władysław Księżyk 60 60 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - 30 -
11. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 58 68 - - 20 - - - - - 14 10 - 10 - 14 -
12. Roman Koper 57 57 - - - - - 30 - 7 20 - - - - - -
13. Jerzy Lański 56 56 - 6 30 - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
14. Jerzy Stachowski 34 34 - - 14 - - - - - - 10 - 10 - - -
15. Czesław Gwiazda 31 31 - - - - - - - - - 7 - 14 - 10 -
16. Walter Aepler 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
17. Gunther Tauwald 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
18. Leopold Tukendorf 24 24 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - 10 -
19. Boulos Alnajjar 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
20. Andrzej Kowalski 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si
21. Zbigniew Sowiński 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
22. Krzysztof Englander 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
23. Paweł Gasz 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
24. Lech Grochowina 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
25. Andrzej Kaniewski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
26. Andrzej Kowalski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
27. Andrzej Mieżyński 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
28. Wojciech Rosada 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
29. Krzysztof Jakubowski 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
30. Zbigniew Kaczyński 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -