Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-06-16 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 30+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
1. Andrzej Gasz 124 138 - - - - - - 30 30 - - - 30 - 14 - 34
2. Łukasz Komar 105 105 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - 30 30 - 15
3. Wojciech Poszelężny 94 94 - - - - - - 30 - - - - 30 - - - 34
4. Adam Kosz 80 80 - - - - 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - 40
5. Adam Załęski 80 80 - - - - 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - 40
6. Łukasz Jończyk 75 75 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 30 - 15
7. Wojciech Palikij 74 74 - - - - - - - 30 - - - 10 - - - 34
8. Grzegorz Kulesza 70 70 - - - - 30 - - - - 20 - - - - - 20
9. Mariusz Rurarz 70 70 - - - - 30 - - - - 20 - - - - - 20
10. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 70 70 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - 50
11. Damian Janiaczyk 68 73 - - 20 14 - - 20 5 - 14 - - - - - -
12. Paweł Działo 62 62 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - 14 - 34
13. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 57 57 - - - - 14 - - - - 14 - 14 - - - 15
14. Dariusz Janik 57 57 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - 50
15. Marcin Danowski 50 50 - - - 30 - - - 6 - - - - - - 14 -
16. Mateusz Dobroński 50 50 - - - 30 - - - 6 - - - - - - 14 -
17. Michał Łasiński 50 50 - - - - - - - 10 20 - - - - - 20 -
18. Paweł Niewoliński 50 50 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - 20
19. Adwin Putteeraj 50 50 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
20. Marek Łoboda 40 40 - - 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
21. Piotr Bondaruk 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
22. Witalij Darmin 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
23. Adam Grzesiak 30 30 - - - - - - - 10 20 - - - - - - -
24. Jakub Janaszek 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
25. Rafał Kasprów 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
26. Robert Kowalski 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - 20 -
27. Paweł Onyśko 30 30 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Robert Śmierzchalski 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
29. Maciej Tarnowski 30 30 - - - - - - - 10 6 - 14 - - - - -
30. Piotr Żołądek 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
31. Adam Gębala 27 27 - - - - - - - - - 7 - 10 - - 10 -
32. Christopher Alexander 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Jerzy Dołhan 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
34. Jakub Firlus 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
35. Marcin Grzywacz 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
36. Jacek Hankiewicz 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
37. Przemysław Koniecko 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38. Marcin Puciato 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
39. Marcin Woźniak 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - 10 -
40. Jakub Dziczek 19 19 - - - - - - 14 5 - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
41. Piotr Lassociński 16 16 - - - - - - - 10 6 - - - - - - -
42. Jacek Potorski 16 16 - - - - - - - 6 10 - - - - - - -
43. Paweł Popenda 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
44. Adam Froś 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
45. Medard Marcinkowski 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Przemysław Pohl 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Maciej Żołnierzów 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
48. Kevin Karl 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
49. Marco Orlik 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
50. Szymon Palczewski 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
51. Andrzej Garbiec 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
52. Mateusz Grygowski 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
53. Hubert Pączek 7 7 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
54. Maciej Piekło 7 7 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
55. Adam Łobaczewski 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
56. Tomasz Ogulewicz 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
57. Radosław Rathnau 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -