Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2018-11-13 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 30+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
1. Grzegorz Kulesza 104 114 20 - - 30 - 20 - - 10 - 34 - - - -
2. Adwin Putteeraj 84 104 - 10 14 10 20 - - - - - 20 - - 30 -
3. Dariusz Janik 80 80 - - - - - - - - 30 - 50 - - - -
4. Damian Janiaczyk 74 74 - - - - 20 - - - - - 20 - - 20 14
5. Jakub Firlus 64 64 - - 30 - - - - - - - 34 - - - -
6. Marcin Grzywacz 64 64 20 30 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
7. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 60 60 - - 20 - - 14 - - 6 - 20 - - - -
8. Mariusz Rurarz 60 60 - - - 30 - 20 - - 10 - - - - - -
9. Hubert Pączek 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
10. Przemysław Ogrodziński 44 44 30 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Łukasz Szmel 44 44 30 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Michał Zakrzewski 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
13. Adam Załęski 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
14. Jerzy Dołhan 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - - -
15. Jacek Hankiewicz 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - - -
16. Robert Aleksandrowicz 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17. Michał Chmielarczyk 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
18. Marcin Danowski 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30
19. Mateusz Dobroński 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30
20. Paweł Niewoliński 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
21. Paweł Onyśko 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
22. Przemysław Pohl 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - -
23. Marcin Rykała 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - -
24. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 30 30 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Mateusz Wilczek 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
26. Dawid Krawiec 24 24 - 10 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27. Christopher Alexander 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
28. Mikhail Vereshchagin 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Andrzej Gasz 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
30. Rafał Hawel 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Sławomir Hetmański 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
32. Radosław Jarecki 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Przemysław Koniecko 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
34. Marek Łoboda 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
35. Artur Pupin 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
36. Roman Syunyaev 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Michał Wieczorek 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38. Robert Kowalski 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Fabian Maleszewski 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Madard Marcinkowski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
41. Jacek Lewandowski 12 12 - 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
42. Tomasz Lipski 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
43. Marcin Woźniak 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Marcin Wybierek 10 10 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
45. Virgile Fritsch 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
46. Adam Gębala 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Andrzej Gireń 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
48. Loic Kerautret 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
49. Dariusz Przybyszewski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50. Wojciech Wojdyła 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
51. Bartosz Żurek 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52. Marcin Bartkowiak 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
53. Radosław Rathnau 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -