Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-10-19 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
1. Marcin Puciato 124 214 30 - - 30 - 20 30 - 20 - 30 - 20 34 - - - -
2. Marcin Grzywacz 124 194 30 - - 30 - 20 30 - - - 30 - 20 34 - - - -
3. Łukasz Szmel 124 168 - - 30 - - 30 - 14 - - - 30 - 34 - - 30 -
4. Przemysław Ogrodziński 124 164 - - 30 - - 30 - - - 10 - 30 - 34 - - 30 -
5. Andrzej Gasz 124 138 - - - - 30 30 - - - 30 - 14 - 34 - - - -
6. Tomasz Lipski 110 120 - - 10 20 30 - - - - - - 20 - 40 - - - -
7. Robert Aleksandrowicz 104 104 - - - 20 30 - - - - - - - 14 40 - - - -
8. Zbigniew Jasiulewicz 90 90 - - 10 - - - - 30 - - - - - 50 - - - -
9. Kamil Turonek 90 90 - - 10 - - - - 30 - - - - - 50 - - - -
10. Adwin Putteeraj 87 93 30 - - - - - - 7 - 6 - - - 20 30 - - -
11. Adam Kosz 80 80 - - 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
12. Oskar Jass 70 70 20 - 20 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - 20 -
13. Paweł Niewoliński 70 70 - - - - - - 30 - - - 20 - - 20 - - - -
14. Robert Kowalski 68 84 - 20 - - - 6 14 - 10 - - - 20 - - - 14 -
15. Przemysław Tomecki 64 64 14 - - - 20 - - - - 10 - - - 20 - - - -
16. Adam Gębala 63 137 6 14 5 6 - 6 - 7 - 10 14 10 10 15 14 - 20 -
17. Rafał Kasprów 60 60 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - 30 - - - - -
18. Piotr Żołądek 60 60 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - 30 - - - - -
19. Jacek Lewandowski 54 54 - 30 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
20. Jakub Janaszek 50 50 - - - - - - 30 - - - 20 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
21. Marcin Wybierek 50 50 - - 10 10 - 10 - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
22. Dariusz Opatrzyk 47 47 - - - - 20 - - 7 - 20 - - - - - - - -
23. Fabian Maleszewski 46 46 - 20 - - - 6 - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
24. Tomasz Proszek 44 44 14 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - 20 - - - -
25. Leszek Wild 43 43 - - - - - - 14 - - - 14 - - 15 - - - -
26. Roman Kopariew 40 40 - 30 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27. Paweł Pasik 40 40 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Paweł Wiatr 35 35 - - 6 - 7 - - - - - - 7 - 15 - - - -
29. Piotr Gamoń 34 34 4 - - - 10 - - - - 6 - 14 - - - - - -
30. Grzegorz Miernik 32 32 - - - - - - - 7 - - - 10 - 15 - - - -
31. Ryszard Bachus 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
32. Mirosław Marek 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
33. Marcin Masłowski 25 25 - - - 5 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Arkadiusz Parma 24 24 4 - - - - - - - - 6 - 14 - - - - - -
35. Christopher Alexander 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36. Maciej Baran 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
37. Jakub Firlus 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
38. Jarosław Górski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
39. Przemysław Janaszek 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Sławomir Lis 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
41. Marek Miałkowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
42. Mateusz Wilczek 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Łukasz Chojnacki 18 18 4 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Adam Froś 18 18 4 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Bartłomiej Mazur 18 18 4 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 17 17 6 - 5 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Piotr Lassociński 16 16 - - - - - 10 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
48. Mateusz Partyka 16 16 - - - 6 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Radosław Strejko 16 16 6 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50. Robert Wyszyński 16 16 6 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Paweł Popenda 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - -
52. Rafał Bogdański 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
53. Tomasz Cieślikowski 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
54. Robert Kowalczyk 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
55. Przemysław Pohl 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
56. Rafał Lewczyk 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
57. Bogdan Zianowicz 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
58. Dariusz Andrzejewski 7 7 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
59. Leszek Chochel 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
60. Marek Łoboda 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
61. Hubert Pączek 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
62. Aliaksandr Baradaukin 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
63. Robert Bieganowski 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
64. Wiktor Drude 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
65. Sławomir Hetmański 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
66. Dawid Krawiec 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
67. Sebastian Lasecki 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
68. Łukasz Pohl 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
69. Pawel Shorin 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
70. Krzysztof Bogucki 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
71. Jarosław Kurkowski 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
72. Zbigniew Modrzejewski 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
73. Paweł Perszke 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
74. Artur Rosłaniec 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
75. Przemysław Kaczmarek 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -