Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-01-16 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
1. Marcin Grzywacz 130 204 20 30 14 - - 10 30 40 - - 30 - - 30 -
2. Przemysław Ogrodziński 124 188 14 - 20 - - 30 - 34 30 30 - - 30 - -
3. Marcin Puciato 124 164 - 10 - 10 - 10 30 34 10 - 30 - - 30 -
4. Łukasz Szmel 114 128 14 - 20 - - - - 34 30 - - - 30 - -
5. Robert Aleksandrowicz 110 110 20 30 - - - - - 40 - - - - - 20 -
6. Przemysław Pohl 100 163 - - 30 20 30 20 - 15 20 14 - - 14 - -
7. Adwin Putteeraj 100 130 10 20 30 - - - 10 20 10 - 30 - - - -
8. Oskar Jass 100 118 3 - - 30 - 30 - 15 - - 20 - 20 - -
9. Marcin Rykała 90 119 - - - 20 30 20 - 15 20 14 - - - - -
10. Paweł Pasik 85 88 3 - - 30 - - - 15 - - 20 - 20 - -
11. Dawid Krawiec 66 79 3 20 30 5 - - 10 5 - - 6 - - - -
12. Zbigniew Jasiulewicz 60 60 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - 10 - -
13. Kamil Turonek 60 60 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - 10 - -
14. Przemysław Tomecki 56 68 - - - - 7 6 - 15 6 20 14 - - - -
15. Tomasz Proszek 55 61 - - - - - 6 - 15 6 20 14 - - - -
16. Robert Kowalski 55 55 10 - - - - - 20 5 - - - 20 - - -
17. Fabian Maleszewski 55 55 10 - - - - - 20 5 - - - 20 - - -
18. Tomasz Lipski 54 74 5 - - 10 14 10 - 5 - - - - 10 20 -
19. Hubert Pączek 50 50 - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - -
20. Adam Gębala 45 78 5 - 14 - 10 - - 5 6 7 6 14 5 6 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
21. Radosław Strejko 45 56 5 10 - - - - - 15 10 - 6 - - 10 -
22. Marcin Wybierek 44 64 5 - - 10 14 10 - 5 - - - - 10 10 -
23. Andrey Degtyarev 44 44 30 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
24. Marek Hoppe 44 44 - - - 10 - - - 34 - - - - - - -
25. Sebastian Lasecki 41 49 3 20 - 5 - - - 5 10 - 6 - - - -
26. Robert Wyszyński 41 46 5 10 - - - - - 15 - - 6 - - 10 -
27. Jacek Lewandowski 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - 10 -
28. Michał Zakrzewski 40 40 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - -
29. Wiktor Drude 36 36 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
30. Jakub Firlus 34 34 - - - - - - - 34 - - - - - - -
31. Roman Kopariew 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - -
32. Sławomir Lis 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
33. Paweł Niewoliński 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Mateusz Wilczek 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Rafał Tomaszkiewicz 29 34 - - - - 10 - - - 6 7 6 - 5 - -
36. Christopher Alexander 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
37. Ryszard Bachus 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
38. Andrzej Gasz 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
39. Adam Kosz 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
40. Piotr Kwieciński 20 20 - 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
41. Dariusz Opatrzyk 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
42. Tomasz Cieślikowski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
43. Piotr Gamoń 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 10 4 - - - -
44. Jerzy Kazimierczak 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Arkadiusz Parma 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 10 4 - - - -
46. Leszek Wild 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
47. Norbert Schneider 12 12 - - - - 7 5 - - - - - - - - -
48. Marcin Masłowski 11 11 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - 5 -
49. Łukasz Chojnacki 10 10 - - - 6 - - - - - - 4 - - - -
50. Andrzej Dadas 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Bartłomiej Mazur 10 10 - - - 6 - - - - - - 4 - - - -
52. Andrzej Przytulski 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
53. Krzysztof Walenda 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
54. Aliaksandr Baradaukin 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
55. Robert Bieganowski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
56. Przemysław Dobosz 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
57. Adam Grzesiak 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
58. Sławomir Hetmański 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
59. Łukasz Nowakowski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
60. Robert Orzechowski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
61. Mateusz Partyka 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
62. Pawel Shorin 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
63. Marek Stećko 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
64. Paweł Wiatr 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
65. Łukasz Zahajkiewicz 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
66. Bogdan Zianowicz 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
67. Michał Ciołek 5 5 - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
68. Jerome Delphin 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - -
69. Andrzej Gajewski 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
70. Rafał Grenda 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
71. Piotr Gulak 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
72. Zbigniew Modrzejewski 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
73. Mariusz Pakulski 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
74. Paweł Perszke 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
75. Artur Rosłaniec 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
76. Roman Syunyaev 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
77. Adam Froś 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
78. Przemysław Kaczmarek 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
79. Marcin Bartkowiak 3 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
80. Mirosław Chabowski 3 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
81. Piotr Górny 3 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
82. Rafał Lewczyk 3 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -