Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2017-10-19 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 40+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
1. Radosław Walas 140 310 6 30 30 30 30 30 - 30 14 30 - 30 - 50 - - -
2. Krzysztof Gontarski 140 140 - 30 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
3. Jerzy Szałapski 124 264 - 30 30 10 30 - - - 10 30 - 30 30 34 - - 30
4. Kamil Popławski 124 240 - 30 30 10 30 20 - 6 - - - - 30 34 20 - 30
5. Piotr Kwieciński 120 126 - - - - - - 30 6 30 - 30 - - - - 30 -
6. Mariusz Rurarz 114 134 - - - - - - - 20 30 - 20 - - 34 - - 30
7. Piotr Bondaruk 100 149 10 - 5 4 10 - - - 10 30 30 10 20 20 - - -
8. Robert Śmierzchalski 100 130 - - 6 - - 30 - - 14 - 20 30 10 20 - - -
9. Józef Orzoł 90 120 30 10 20 - - - - - - - 10 20 - 10 - - 20
10. Bartosz Drozdowicz 90 100 30 - 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - 10 - - 20
11. Maciej Żołnierzów 90 90 - - - - - - 30 - 30 - - - - - - 30 -
12. Andrzej Grzechnik 84 94 - - - - - 30 - - 14 - 20 - 10 20 - - -
13. Jacek Lewandowski 80 141 20 6 - 20 10 - - 6 5 14 - 10 20 - - 20 10
14. Benno Raj 80 85 - - - 20 - - 20 - 5 20 - - - - - 20 -
15. Pawel Shorin 70 76 10 20 - - - - 20 - 20 - - - 6 - - - -
16. Adam Grala 64 90 10 10 - 30 - - - 6 - - - 10 - 10 - - 14
17. Mariusz Pakulski 60 70 20 - 10 - 10 - - 4 - - - 6 - 20 - - -
18. Artur Pupin 60 60 - - - - - 30 - 10 - - - - - 20 - - -
19. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 60 60 - 10 - 30 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - 14
20. Sławomir Lis 54 54 - 20 10 - - - - - - - - 14 - 10 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
21. Robert Wyszyński 54 54 - - - 20 - 14 10 - 10 - - - - - - - -
22. Mariusz Popa 50 66 - - 10 10 - - - - - - 10 6 - 10 20 - -
23. Oskar Jass 50 50 - - - - - - - 4 - - - 6 - 20 - - 20
24. Robert Kowalczyk 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
25. Zbigniew Przyjemski 50 50 - - - - 20 - - 30 - - - - - - - - -
26. Andrzej Przytulski 50 50 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - 10 20 - - -
27. Stanisław Wikło 50 50 - - - - 20 - - 30 - - - - - - - - -
28. Rafał Lewczyk 48 48 5 6 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - 30
29. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 48 48 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - 14 20 - - -
30. Krzysztof Latawski 46 46 - - - - - - - 20 - 10 6 - - - 10 - -
31. Grzegorz Radecki 46 46 - - - - - - - 20 - 10 6 - - - 10 - -
32. Adam Cimosz 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
33. Łukasz Pohl 40 40 - - - - - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - -
34. Adam Słomka 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
35. Artur Rosłaniec 36 48 - 10 - - - 6 - - - 6 10 6 - 10 - - -
36. Marek Miałkowski 36 45 10 6 5 4 - - - - - - - 10 - 10 - - -
37. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 36 36 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - 30 - -
38. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 33 33 - - - - - 14 - 14 5 - - - - - - - -
39. Mariusz Michniewicz 33 33 - - - - - 14 - 14 5 - - - - - - - -
40. Paweł Januchowski 31 36 - - - 6 - - 6 - 5 - - - - 5 - 14 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
41. Paweł Głażewski 31 31 5 10 - 6 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
42. Andrej Volkov 31 31 10 - - 5 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - 10
43. Mariusz Troszak 30 34 - - - 4 - - 6 - 5 - - - - 5 - 14 -
44. Przemysław Buda 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
45. Aleksandr Werbetckii 29 29 - 20 - - - - - - 3 - - - 6 - - - -
46. Wladimir Babaew 25 25 10 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
47. Friedrich Liepe 25 25 - - - - - - - - 5 20 - - - - - - -
48. Tomasz Morawik 24 24 - - - - - - - - - 10 14 - - - - - -
49. Robert Borszcz 22 22 - - - - 6 - - - - 6 - - - - 10 - -
50. Krzysztof Bogucki 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Łukasz Chojnacki 20 20 - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - 6 7 -
52. Marek Hoppe 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
53. Jan Kaczmarczyk 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
54. Wojciech Kowalczyk 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
55. Jarosław Kurkowski 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
56. Wojciech Lasek 20 20 - - 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
57. Paweł Słupczewski 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
58. Mirosław Ziarniak 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
59. Karol Pik 19 19 - - 14 - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
60. Artur Lugowow 18 18 10 - - 5 - - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
61. Piotr Krzempek 17 17 - - - - - - - - - 5 6 - - - 6 - -
62. Paweł Gansiniec 16 16 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
63. Krzysztof Gałecki 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
64. Marek Łoboda 14 14 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - 10 - - -
65. Krzysztof Olech 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
66. Tomasz Perkowski 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
67. Marek Szcześniewski 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
68. Grzegorz Zgoda 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
69. Bogdan Zianowicz 13 13 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - 10 -
70. Wojciech Kałamaga 11 11 - - - - - - - - - 5 6 - - - - - -
71. Madard Marcinkowski 11 11 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - 7 -
72. Marek Miłoszewski 11 11 - - - 6 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
73. Michał Chmielarczyk 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
74. Jiri Dohnal 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
75. Bartłomiej Drewicz 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
76. Lukas Hyps 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
77. Jerzy Murach 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
78. Andrzej Niebrzydowski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
79. Andrzej Pastuszak 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
80. Bogdan Stankiewicz 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
81. Dominik Statnik 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
82. Dariusz Bober 7 7 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
83. Przemysław Dmochowski 7 7 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
84. Tomasz Kuciejczyk 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
85. Jacek Sokołowski 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
86. Paweł Wąsowicz 7 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - -
87. Zbigniew Bochen 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
88. Grzegorz Chmielewski 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
89. Daniel Ciborowski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
90. Michał Ciołek 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
91. Adam Dobrowolski 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
92. Piotr Dymowski 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
93. Rafał Grabarczyk-Żałobny 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
94. Grzegorz Grzesiak 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
95. Maciej Kędziora 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
96. Piotr Kopacz 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
97. Krzysztof Korzeniewski 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
98. Sławomir Kowalski 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
99. Krzysztof Kwikert 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
100. Marek Maciejewski 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
101. Roman Maślanik 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
102. Marek Maślanik 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
103. Grzegorz Miernik 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
104. Zbigniew Nawrocki 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
105. Janusz Nędza 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
106. Aliaksandr Nichyporchyk 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
107. Martin Panos 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
108. Sanjay Patole 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
109. Arkadiusz Rozmus 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
110. Marek Stawarz 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
111. Piotr Suski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
112. Andrzej Urzędowski 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
113. Sebastian Wilczyński 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
114. Dawid Wojciechowski 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
115. Jacek Wróbel 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
116. Andrzej Gireń 5 5 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
117. Ireneusz Górniok 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
118. Rafał Grenda 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
119. Jerzy Kazimierczak 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
120. Oleg Krolikov 5 5 - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
121. Krzysztof Macielak 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
122. Sławomir Narusz 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
123. Grzegorz Pilarski 5 5 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
124. Jarosław Zygmunt 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
125. Zbigniew Dolata 4 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
126. Robert Dolata 4 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
127. Gustaw Dudka 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
128. Łukasz Fischer 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
129. Adam Górniak 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
130. Rafał Jasiński 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
131. Marcin Kalinowski 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
132. Paweł Kocz 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
133. Marcin Kolankiewicz 4 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
134. Sławomir Kowalski 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
135. Jakub Krakowski 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
136. Piotr Łaszkiewicz 4 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
137. Paweł Mela 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
138. Artur Nowak 4 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
139. Alekh Panin 4 4 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
140. Rafał Stolarczyk 4 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
141. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
142. Maciej Berlicki 3 3 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
143. Pavel Derkachev 3 3 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
144. Andrej Kolesnik 3 3 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
145. Robert Orzechowski 3 3 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
146. Janusz Szawurski 3 3 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - -