Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-01-16 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
1. Marek Gałczyński 140 211 - - 5 10 20 6 30 50 30 - - - 30 30 -
2. Tomasz Stopa 140 140 - - - - - - - 50 - 30 - - 30 30 -
3. Krzysztof Gontarski 124 164 30 - 30 30 - 30 10 34 - - - - - - -
4. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 110 110 30 - - 30 - - 30 - - - 20 - - - -
5. Mariusz Michniewicz 110 110 30 - - 30 - - 30 - - - 20 - - - -
6. Przemysław Buda 100 156 - - - 20 30 20 - 10 6 20 30 - 20 - -
7. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 100 156 - - - 20 30 20 - 10 6 20 30 - 20 - -
8. Dariusz Nahrebecki 88 114 - - 10 - 14 10 - 34 4 30 6 - 6 - -
9. Grzegorz Radecki 88 102 - 4 - - 14 10 - 34 4 30 6 - - - -
10. Jerzy Szałapski 70 107 4 10 20 - - 20 20 10 6 - 6 6 - 5 -
11. Pawel Shorin 66 70 - - - 4 - - 20 - - - - 20 6 20 -
12. Piotr Kwieciński 65 92 20 10 10 - - 10 - 25 - - 6 - 6 5 -
13. Andrzej Dadas 60 70 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - 10 30 10 -
14. Alexey Ursov 60 60 - - - - - - 20 - - - - 30 10 - -
15. Karol Pik 58 78 4 - - 10 - - 14 20 - - - 14 10 6 -
16. Andrzej Przytulski 54 61 - - - 7 - 10 - 20 - - 14 - - 10 -
17. Artur Lugowow 54 54 14 - - - - - - - - - - 30 10 - -
18. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 53 53 - - - - - - 10 34 - - - - 6 3 -
19. Adam Grala 50 50 - - - - - - 10 34 - - - - 6 - -
20. Marek Miłoszewski 46 53 4 - 3 10 - - - 20 - - - - 10 6 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
21. Artur Tukendorf 46 46 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - 6 - -
22. Józef Orzoł 41 49 - - 5 - - - 10 3 - 20 - 5 6 - -
23. Robert Wyszyński 41 46 5 10 - - - - - 15 - - 6 - - 10 -
24. Wojciech Lasek 40 40 6 - - 6 - - 14 - - - - 14 - - -
25. Maciej Piekło 40 40 - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - -
26. Mariusz Popa 36 44 6 - 3 6 14 - 5 10 - - - - - - -
27. Wladimir Babaew 34 34 14 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
28. Grzegorz Pilarski 32 32 2 20 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
29. Robert Bany 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Rafał Bogdański 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - -
31. Adam Górniak 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Wojciech Kałamaga 30 30 - - - - 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - -
33. Friedrich Liepe 30 30 - 20 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Zbigniew Przyjemski 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - -
35. Piotr Sobotka 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - -
36. Zbigniew Bartosz 25 25 6 - - 6 - - 7 - - - 6 - - - -
37. Tomasz Bartosz 24 24 6 - - 6 - - - - - - 6 - - 6 -
38. Tomasz Charkiewicz 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - 10 -
39. Adam Grzesiak 24 24 - 4 - 6 - - - - 14 - - - - - -
40. Jorg Taborsky 23 23 - - - - 10 10 - - 3 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
41. Andrzej Frask 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Wojciech Kaźmierowski 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
43. Marek Kopyt 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
44. Wojciech Kowalczyk 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
45. Marek Łoboda 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
46. Andrzej Niebrzydowski 20 20 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - 10 -
47. Grzegorz Pradela 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
48. Jacek Sokołowski 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Andrzej Turowski 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
50. Dariusz Zięba 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
51. Norbert Schneider 19 22 - - 3 - 7 5 - - 3 - 4 - - - -
52. Grzegorz Skórkowski 17 17 6 - 5 - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
53. Bogdan Zianowicz 17 17 4 4 6 - - - - - 3 - - 4 - - - -
54. Artur Ziółkowski 16 16 2 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55. Krzysztof Walenda 15 15 10 - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
56. Adam Cimosz 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
57. Sławomir Kowalski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
58. Krzysztof Latawski 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
59. Bogusław Mrozek 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
60. Marcin Opozda 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
61. Tomasz Spyra 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
62. Andrzej Gireń 11 11 - 6 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - -
63. Ronald Altrichter 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
64. Leszek Borys 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
65. Zbigniew Dolata 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
66. Robert Dolata 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
67. Jarosław Górski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
68. Mariusz Maczuga 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
69. Yurii Nykonenko 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
70. Jacek Prędki 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
71. Dariusz Przybyszewski 10 10 - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - 3 -
72. Benno Raj 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
73. Michał Ciołek 9 9 4 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
74. Klaus Stiens 7 7 - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
75. Grzegorz Balcerzak 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
76. Robert Bieganowski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
77. Paweł Głażewski 6 6 2 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
78. Zbigniew Goldwasser 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
79. Krzysztof Jóźwik 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
80. Tomasz Kość 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
81. Mariusz Kubas 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
82. Krzysztof Myalski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
83. Piotr Nowakowski 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
84. Grzegorz Nowak 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
85. Tomasz Rosiński 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
86. Bogdan Stankiewicz 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
87. Marek Stećko 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
88. Tomasz Stępień 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
89. Krzysztof Teresiński 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
90. Andrzej Dudek 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
91. Piotr Gulak 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
92. Jan Kaczmarczyk 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - -
93. Krzysztof Mieczągłowski 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
94. Krzysztof Bogucki 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
95. Tomasz Ciborowski 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
96. Włodzimierz Dembski 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
97. Zbigniew Duma 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
98. Marek Kallas 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
99. Sławomir Narusz 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
100. Mariusz Nawrocki 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
101. Michał Niczyporuk 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
102. Paweł Skórski 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
103. Dariusz Chudobiński 3 3 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - -
104. Jacek Sztubecki 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
105. Krzysztof Drobnik 2 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
106. Adam Hermann 2 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
107. Paweł Januchowski 2 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
108. Robert Kurczak 2 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
109. Piotr Leśniewicz 2 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
110. Marek Maślanik 2 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
111. Wojciech Selke 2 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
112. Marcin Wnuk 2 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -