Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2017-12-18 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So
1. Krzysztof Gontarski 140 220 30 30 - 30 14 30 - 30 - 50 - - - - 6 -
2. Jerzy Szałapski 124 251 30 20 - 6 10 30 - 30 30 34 - - 30 6 20 5
3. Piotr Kwieciński 120 190 - - 30 6 30 - 30 - - - - 30 - 20 30 14
4. Tomasz Stopa 120 134 14 - - 20 - - - - - 50 - - - - 20 30
5. Mariusz Popa 100 136 30 - - 20 - - 10 6 - 10 20 - 30 - - 10
6. Karol Pik 94 109 - - - 30 20 - 5 - - 34 - - 10 - 10 -
7. Marek Miłoszewski 94 99 - - - 30 20 - 5 - - 34 - - - - 10 -
8. Andrzej Przytulski 90 140 20 - 20 - 20 - - - 10 20 - 30 - - - 20
9. Andrzej Grzechnik 84 122 - 30 - - 14 - 20 - 10 20 - - - - 14 14
10. Marek Gałczyński 84 84 14 - - 20 - - - - - 50 - - - - - -
11. Józef Orzoł 80 101 - - - - - - 10 20 30 10 - - 20 - 6 5
12. Wojciech Lasek 70 76 30 - - 20 - - - - - - - - 10 - 6 10
13. Przemysław Buda 66 66 - - - - - - - - - 30 30 - - 6 - -
14. Grzegorz Pilarski 65 65 - - - - 5 - - - - - 30 30 - - - -
15. Andrzej Dadas 54 54 - - - - - - - 14 - 40 - - - - - -
16. Rafał Bogdański 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 30
17. Zbigniew Przyjemski 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 20
18. Piotr Sobotka 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 30
19. Stanisław Wikło 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 20
20. Andrzej Niebrzydowski 46 46 - - - - - - 10 - 30 - - - 6 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So
21. Jan Kaczmarczyk 44 44 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
22. Benno Raj 44 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - 14
23. Maciej Piekło 40 40 - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - -
24. Jacek Prędki 40 40 - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - -
25. Artur Lugowow 37 37 - - - - 3 - - - 14 - - - 14 - - 6
26. Adam Górniak 32 32 - - 4 - - - - - - - - 14 - 14 - -
27. Maciej Bysikiewicz 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Zbigniew Kołodziejczyk 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
29. Mariusz Michniewicz 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - -
30. Janusz Nawrocki 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Ladislav Oros 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
32. Klaus Stiens 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
33. Alexey Ursov 28 28 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - 14 - - -
34. Wladimir Babaew 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - 10 6
35. Grzegorz Chmielewski 26 26 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
36. Jacek Wróbel 26 26 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
37. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 25 25 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - 14 - - 5
38. Zbigniew Goldwasser 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - 14 - -
39. Mirosław Adamczyk 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
40. Tomasz Bartosz 20 20 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So
41. Tomasz Charkiewicz 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
42. Zbigniew Dorna 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
43. Zbigniew Michalik 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
44. Krzysztof Śmiłowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
45. Andrzej Turowski 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Kazimierz Zalewski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
47. Sławomir Kowalski 18 18 - - 4 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
48. Zbigniew Bartosz 16 16 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - 6
49. Andrej Kolesnik 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - 10 -
50. Dariusz Przybyszewski 16 16 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - 6
51. Zbigniew Grzęda 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
52. Robert Michalski 14 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53. Andrzej Pastuszak 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
54. Grzegorz Skórkowski 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
55. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
56. Ihar Savustsyan 13 13 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
57. Wojciech Kałamaga 11 11 - - - - - 5 6 - - - - - - - - -
58. Piotr Bąk 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
59. Piotr Bernacki 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
60. Jacek Kutla 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So
61. Yurii Nykonenko 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
62. Jerzy Pióro 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
63. Robert Robakowski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
64. Tomasz Spyra 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
65. Rafał Strzemieczny 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
66. Waldemar Adamski 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
67. Georgy Iakovenko 7 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
68. Kazimir Janius 7 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
69. Mirosław Kierpiec 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
70. Tomasz Kuciejczyk 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
71. Sławomir Piechnik 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
72. Grzegorz Roder 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
73. Erast Zakirau 7 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
74. Michał Ciołek 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
75. Jacek Czermużyński 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
76. Grzegorz Grzesiak 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
77. Maciej Kędziora 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
78. Jarosław Kopyt 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
79. Sławomir Kowalski 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
80. Krzysztof Mielech 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So
81. Jacek Morze 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
82. Alekh Panin 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
83. Sanjay Patole 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
84. Ireneusz Górniok 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
85. Sławomir Narusz 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
86. Grzegorz Balcerzak 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
87. Dominik Klimas 4 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
88. Paweł Mela 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
89. Janusz Szawurski 3 3 - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -