Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2017-12-18 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 50+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So
1. Zbigniew Przyjemski 130 170 20 - - 30 - - 30 - - 40 - - - - 30 20
2. Rafał Bogdański 130 130 - - - - - - - 30 - 50 - - - - 20 30
3. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 120 173 - 14 30 14 5 - - 30 - 20 - - - 30 - 30
4. Mariusz Michniewicz 120 173 - 14 - 14 5 - - 30 - 20 - - 30 30 30 -
5. Piotr Sobotka 120 120 - - - - - - - 20 - 50 - - - - 20 30
6. Jerzy Murach 104 104 30 - - - - - - 10 - 34 - - - - - 30
7. Grzegorz Pradela 100 178 14 10 - 30 - 20 20 14 - 20 30 - - 10 10 -
8. Benno Raj 100 174 10 30 20 - 5 20 - 20 - - - 20 - 30 5 14
9. Zbigniew Dorna 94 114 - - 20 20 - - - - 20 34 - - - - - 20
10. Mirosław Adamczyk 94 104 - - 20 20 - - 10 - 20 34 - - - - - -
11. Andrzej Turowski 90 90 20 - - - - 20 - - - 20 30 - - - - -
12. Wojciech Romańczuk 74 74 30 - - - - - 10 - - 34 - - - - - -
13. Stanisław Wikło 70 70 - - - - - - 30 - - 40 - - - - - -
14. Henryk Swoboda 62 86 14 10 - - - - 20 14 - - 14 - - 14 - -
15. Leszek Borys 61 61 - - 6 - 20 - - - - - - - - 30 - 5
16. Friedrich Liepe 55 55 - - - - 5 20 - - - - - - - - 30 -
17. Jarosław Ociepa 51 51 - - - 30 - - 6 - - 15 - - - - - -
18. Tomasz Charkiewicz 50 50 - - 30 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
19. Tomasz Pyć 50 50 20 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 48 52 - 10 4 14 - 14 10 - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So
21. Jiri Dohnal 47 47 10 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - 7 - -
22. Zbigniew Goldwasser 44 44 - 20 - - - - - - - - - 10 - 14 - -
23. Tomasz Wroński 44 44 - 6 - - - - - - - - 14 - - 14 10 -
24. Jacek Prędki 40 40 - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - -
25. Boris Krais 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
26. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 30 30 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
27. Krzysztof Śmiłowski 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - 10 -
28. Kazimierz Zalewski 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - 10 -
29. Dariusz Zgorzałek 30 30 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - 20 -
30. Alexey Ursov 28 28 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - 14 - - -
31. Adam Dobrowolski 26 26 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
32. Mariusz Wołejszo 26 26 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
33. Sławomir Czarnecki 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
34. Jerzy Dołhan 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
35. Jacek Hankiewicz 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
36. Dariusz Kłodnicki 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Dariusz Kraszewski 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38. Jarosław Musiał 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
39. Janusz Nawrocki 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
40. Jacek Osadnik 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 6 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So
41. Robert Gładych 15 15 - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - -
42. Piotr Pudlak 15 15 - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - -
43. Dariusz Rochoń 15 15 - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - -
44. Burkhard Gutzmer 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Zygmunt Kuranda 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Wojciech Lewandowski 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Frank Manthey 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
48. Czesław Trzmiel 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
49. Waldemar Wolański 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
50. Lech Zacharzewski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
51. Erast Zakirau 13 13 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
52. Tomasz Bachul 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53. Waldemar Bedrunka 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
54. Henryk Ciążyński 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
55. Ryszard Drążkowski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
56. Yurii Nykonenko 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
57. Alekh Panin 10 10 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
58. Andrzej Pastuszak 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
59. Marek Pełczyński 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
60. Marian Sadkowski 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So
61. Rafał Strzemieczny 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
62. Georgy Iakovenko 7 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
63. Kazimir Janius 7 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
64. Mirosław Kierpiec 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
65. Sławomir Piechnik 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
66. Mikalai Azarka 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
67. Grzegorz Górski 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
68. Krzysztof Mielech 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
69. Dariusz Moruń 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
70. Jacek Morze 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
71. Janusz Nędza 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
72. Maciej Pukrop 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
73. Marek Rosa 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
74. Andrzej Struensee 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
75. Andrzej Urzędowski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
76. Artur Wymysłowski 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
77. Zbigniew Dolata 4 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
78. Krzysztof Jóźwik 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - -
79. Waldemar Woźniak 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - -