Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-06-16 02:00:01

Gra podwójna mężczyzn - Grupa 50+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
1. Tomasz Stopa 130 280 30 30 - - 30 30 - 30 - 30 - 30 - 30 - 40
2. Zbigniew Przyjemski 124 194 30 30 - - 20 - - - - 30 - 30 - 20 - 34
3. Rafał Bogdański 124 174 10 - - - 30 30 - 6 - 14 - 20 - 30 - 34
4. Stanisław Wikło 124 164 30 - - - 20 - - - - 30 - 30 - 20 - 34
5. Grzegorz Pradela 100 155 20 20 30 - 10 - 30 - - 20 - 10 - - - 15
6. Wojciech Romańczuk 100 134 14 30 - - 10 - - - - - 20 - 30 - 10 20
7. Artur Lugowow 100 113 - - - 30 10 - - 10 - - 30 - 3 - 30 -
8. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 100 100 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - 20 40
9. Piotr Sobotka 100 100 - - - - 30 30 - 6 - - - - - - - 34
10. Tomasz Bartosz 94 130 - - 6 - - 6 14 - 30 - 10 - 30 14 - 20
11. Andrzej Turowski 90 131 20 20 30 - 10 - - - - 20 - 10 - 6 - 15
12. Mariusz Michniewicz 84 94 - - 20 - - - - 30 - 10 14 - - - - 20
13. Alexey Ursov 80 80 - - - 30 10 - - 10 - - 30 - - - - -
14. Wladimir Babaew 78 85 - - - 20 5 14 - 2 - - 14 - 30 - - -
15. Andrzej Grzechnik 74 92 - - - - 4 3 - 30 - 10 14 - 6 - 5 20
16. Jerzy Murach 74 74 14 - - 30 10 - - - - - 20 - - - - -
17. Jerzy Dołhan 70 70 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - 50
18. Jacek Hankiewicz 70 70 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - 50
19. Jacek Prędki 70 70 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - 40
20. Tomasz Charkiewicz 69 85 - - 14 - - 10 - 20 6 - 20 - - - - 15
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
21. Benno Raj 64 69 20 - 20 - - - - - 10 - - 14 - - 5 -
22. Friedrich Liepe 62 62 - - 20 - - - 30 6 6 - - - - - - -
23. Zbigniew Bartosz 60 60 - - - 20 - - - - 30 - 10 - - - - -
24. Mirosław Adamczyk 50 50 - 10 - - - 20 - - - - - 20 - - - -
25. Bogdan Stankiewicz 46 46 - - - 30 6 - - - - - - - - - 10 -
26. Mariusz Maczuga 45 45 - 14 - - - - - - - 6 - 10 - - - 15
27. Karol Pik 40 61 - - - 14 10 6 - 10 - 4 - - - 6 6 5
28. Andrzej Pastuszak 40 40 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
29. Grzegorz Wójcik 39 39 - 14 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - 15
30. Roman Koper 37 37 - 30 - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Tomasz Spyra 33 33 - 14 - - - - 14 - - 5 - - - - - -
32. Piotr Borowiec 30 30 - - - - - 10 - 20 - - - - - - - -
33. Andrzej Niebrzydowski 30 30 - - - 10 - 10 - - - - 10 - - - - -
34. Nicolas Genin 25 25 - - - - - - 20 - - 5 - - - - - -
35. Marek Cytlau 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
36. Zbigniew Dolata 20 20 - - 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
37. Zbigniew Dorna 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
38. Piotr Lipiński 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
39. Ernst Liska 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
40. Robert Matecki 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
41. Dariusz Rochoń 20 20 - - - 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
42. Marek Rosa 20 20 - - 6 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
43. Stephan Bandermann 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
44. Adam Dobrowolski 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Lars Gaedke 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
46. Bogusław Mrozek 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Mariusz Wołejszo 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
48. Ireneusz Żurek 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
49. Jacek Persona 12 12 - - - - 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - -
50. Krzysztof Piątek 12 12 - - - - 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - -
51. Jerzy Dróbka 11 11 - - 6 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
52. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 11 11 - - - - - - - - - 6 - 5 - - - -
53. Georgy Iakovenko 11 11 - - - - 6 - - 5 - - - - - - - -
54. Kazimir Janius 11 11 - - - - 6 - - 5 - - - - - - - -
55. Zygmunt Kuranda 11 11 - - - - - - - - - 5 - 6 - - - -
56. Wojciech Lewandowski 11 11 - - - - - - - - - 5 - 6 - - - -
57. Paweł Mela 11 11 - - - - - - - - - 6 - 5 - - - -
58. Leszek Borys 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
59. Igor Kolesnik 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
60. Marek Krajewski 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
61. Artur Kuźmicki 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
62. Sławomir Piechnik 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
63. Mieczysław Sitko 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
64. Tadeusz Szczur 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
65. Grzegorz Wasyluk 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
66. Wiacheslav Wereshchagin 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
67. Jorg Taborsky 9 9 3 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
68. Andrzej Garbiec 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
69. Dariusz Paprzycki 7 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
70. Werner Woletz 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - -
71. Robert Bieganowski 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
72. Julian Damaszk 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
73. Jiri Dohnal 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
74. Andrzej Gronkiewicz 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
75. Stefen Hoppe 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
76. Krzysztof Jóźwik 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
77. Grzegorz Nowak 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
78. Jacek Osadnik 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
79. Grzegorz Sochacki 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
80. Engelbert Tomes 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz
81. Tomasz Wroński 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
82. Artur Wymysłowski 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
83. Zbigniew Modrzejewski 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
84. Yurii Nykonenko 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
85. Piotr Szafrański 5 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
86. Wojciech Borzęcki 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
87. Paweł Gasz 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
88. Krzysztof Myalski 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
89. Andrzej Sudoł 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
90. Piotr Wasylik 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
91. Eugeniusz Wyrobek 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
92. Marek Kallas 2 2 - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - -