Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2018-11-13 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 30+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
1. Tymoteusz Czysz 105 105 - - - - - - 30 - 20 - 25 - - 30 -
2. Tomasz Stopa 100 128 6 - 30 - - 10 6 - - 6 10 30 30 - -
3. Marcin Grzywacz 100 100 - - - 10 - 30 - 30 30 - - - - - -
4. Piotr Kwieciński 85 87 - 30 - 5 - 10 - - - - 40 - - 2 -
5. Marek Gałczyński 78 94 - - - - - 20 14 6 4 10 34 6 - - -
6. Grzegorz Kulesza 73 73 30 - - 3 - - - - - 30 10 - - - -
7. Michał Suski 59 69 - - - - - 5 20 5 14 20 - - - 5 -
8. Przemysław Ogrodziński 52 64 4 - - 20 - 5 - - 6 - 3 20 6 - -
9. Jakub Janaszek 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
10. Mariusz Pakulski 49 52 4 - - 5 - - - - - 10 3 - - - 30
11. Krzysztof Grabek 46 46 14 - 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - 20 -
12. Łukasz Szmel 44 50 6 - 14 3 - 3 - 14 - - - 10 - - -
13. Dariusz Opatrzyk 42 60 - - 20 - - 5 - 5 6 - 3 6 10 5 -
14. Michał Chmielarczyk 36 36 - - - - - - - 6 - - 10 - 20 - -
15. Adam Załęski 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - - -
16. Paweł Niewoliński 33 33 - - - - 30 - - - - - 3 - - - -
17. Rafał Hawel 30 30 - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Tomasz Proszek 28 33 - - 6 - - - - - 6 - - 10 6 5 -
19. Radosław Strejko 27 27 - - - 3 14 - - - - - 10 - - - -
20. Robert Aleksandrowicz 26 26 - 20 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
21. Zbigniew Przyjemski 21 35 3 - 4 - - 5 4 6 4 6 3 - - - -
22. Ryszard Bachus 20 20 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
23. Marcin Puciato 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
24. Krzysztof Walenda 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
26. Damian Janiaczyk 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - 5 -
27. Mikhail Vereshchagin 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Adwin Putteeraj 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
29. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
30. Piotr Bondaruk 13 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 10
31. Przemysław Tomecki 13 13 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - 10 -
32. Sławomir Lis 11 11 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - 5 - -
33. Krzysztof Gontarski 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Adam Kosz 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
35. Jacek Lewandowski 10 10 4 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
36. Marcin Rykała 8 8 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - 5 - -
37. Przemysław Koniecko 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
38. Radosław Rathnau 7 7 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
39. Jakub Firlus 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Jerzy Szałapski 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
41. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
43. Andrzej Gajewski 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Tomasz Kość 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
45. Sebastian Lasecki 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Gustaw Dudka 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
47. Loic Kerautret 4 4 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
48. Michał Lachowicz 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Piotr Lassociński 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
50. Paweł Paczka 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
51. Grzegorz Radecki 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
52. Benno Raj 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
53. Michał Terlikowski 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
54. Marcin Masłowski 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
55. Grzegorz Miernik 3 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - -
56. Sławomir Narusz 3 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
57. Arkadiusz Parma 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
58. Kamil Popławski 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
59. Oleg Sergeev 3 3 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
60. Radosław Walas 3 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je