Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2017-10-19 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 30+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
1. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 105 119 30 - - 30 - - - - - - 30 - 14 15 - - -
2. Grzegorz Kulesza 100 135 - 20 - - - - - - - - 20 20 30 15 - - 30
3. Mariusz Pakulski 90 90 20 - 30 - 30 - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
4. Marcin Grzywacz 78 78 - - - - - - - - - - 10 14 - 34 20 - -
5. Krzysztof Gontarski 70 70 - - - - - 10 - - 30 30 - - - - - - -
6. Krzysztof Walenda 70 70 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - 40 - - -
7. Krzysztof Grabek 68 78 - 14 20 - - - - 10 - 20 - - - - - - 14
8. Łukasz Szmel 64 64 - - - 10 - - - 20 - - - - - 34 - - -
9. Jakub Janaszek 60 60 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
10. Michał Suski 56 56 - - - - - - - - 20 10 6 - - - - - 20
11. Sławomir Hetmański 50 55 - - - 20 14 10 - 6 - - - - - 5 - - -
12. Robert Aleksandrowicz 50 50 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - 30 -
13. Maciej Żołnierzów 42 42 - - - - - - 14 - 14 - - - - - - 14 -
14. Marek Gałczyński 40 40 - - 10 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - -
15. Dariusz Opatrzyk 36 36 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - 30 - -
16. Paweł Słupczewski 32 32 - - - 6 - - 20 6 - - - - - - - - -
17. Jacek Hankiewicz 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Dariusz Janik 30 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Paweł Niewoliński 30 30 - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
20. Adwin Putteeraj 27 27 - - - - - 6 - - - 6 - - - 15 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
21. Andrzej Gajewski 24 24 14 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Przemysław Ogrodziński 21 21 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - 15 - - -
23. Mikhail Vereshchagin 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - -
24. Lukas Hyps 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Robert Robakowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
26. Marcin Rykała 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 10 10 - - - - - -
27. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 19 19 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - 3 10 - -
28. Arkadiusz Parma 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
29. Jerzy Szałapski 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Wiktor Drude 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Adam Górniak 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
32. Damian Janiaczyk 10 10 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - 5 - - -
33. Sebastian Lasecki 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Tomasz Polonis 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
35. Mariusz Rurarz 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
36. Arkadiusz Sawczyn 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
37. Paweł Pasik 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
38. Piotr Kopacz 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
39. Mirosław Marek 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
40. Artur Pupin 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
41. Bartosz Żurek 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -