Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-10-19 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
1. Radosław Walas 130 224 10 30 10 10 - 20 - - - 10 30 30 14 40 - - 20 -
2. Rafał Kasprów 130 130 - - - - - 30 - - 20 - - - 30 50 - - - -
3. Michał Suski 100 110 - - - - - - 30 - 30 - 20 20 - - - - 10 -
4. Krzysztof Walenda 90 90 - - - 30 - - - - - 30 - - - - 30 - - -
5. Przemysław Ogrodziński 78 98 - - 30 - - 20 - - - 10 - 14 - 10 - - 14 -
6. Łukasz Szmel 70 93 - - 6 5 - 6 - 6 - - - 10 - 20 10 - 30 -
7. Robert Aleksandrowicz 68 68 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - 20 34 - - - -
8. Marek Gałczyński 60 76 - - - - - 6 - 20 - 10 - 10 - 20 10 - - -
9. Dariusz Opatrzyk 60 65 5 - - - 10 - - 10 - 20 - - - 20 - - - -
10. Marcin Grzywacz 50 50 30 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Jakub Janaszek 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
12. Dawid Krawiec 50 50 - - 20 5 - - - - - - - 5 - - 20 - - -
13. Adam Grala 46 46 - 20 6 - - - - 10 - - - - - 10 - - - -
14. Radosław Strejko 45 45 6 - - 5 - - 20 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
15. Wiktor Drude 40 40 - - 30 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Krzysztof Grabek 40 40 - - - - 20 14 - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
17. Adam Grzesiak 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Paweł Pasik 30 30 20 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Kamil Turonek 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
20. Wojciech Selke 28 28 - - - - - - 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
21. Przemysław Tomecki 23 23 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - -
22. Leszek Wild 23 23 14 - 6 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Tomasz Proszek 21 21 5 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - 10 - - - -
24. Roman Kopariew 18 18 - 14 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Robert Kowalski 17 17 - - - - - 3 - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
26. Piotr Kwieciński 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - 10 - - - -
27. Adam Kosz 14 14 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
28. Paweł Niewoliński 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Adwin Putteeraj 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Sławomir Lis 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
31. Adam Łobaczewski 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Mateusz Partyka 10 10 - - - 3 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Oleg Sergeev 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
34. Fabian Maleszewski 8 8 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
35. Paweł Wiatr 7 7 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36. Robert Bieganowski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
37. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
38. Damian Dyk 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
39. Piotr Gamoń 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
40. Jarosław Górski 6 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
41. Mirosław Marek 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
42. Mariusz Pakulski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
43. Paweł Strzałkowski 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Michał Terlikowski 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Tomasz Strzelczyk 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Alexey Lazarev 4 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Łukasz Nowakowski 4 4 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
48. Marcin Masłowski 3 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Jacek Sztubecki 3 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -