Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2018-05-22 02:00:02

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 35+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa
1. Marcin Grzywacz 124 338 34 20 - 30 4 30 30 - 10 30 30 30 30 30 30
2. Dariusz Opatrzyk 104 120 34 30 - - 20 - - 20 - - 5 - 5 6 -
3. Łukasz Szmel 68 74 34 - - - - 6 - 14 3 - 3 - 14 - -
4. Robert Aleksandrowicz 66 66 - - 30 - 10 - 20 - - 6 - - - - -
5. Krzysztof Grabek 64 64 34 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Adam Grala 63 63 15 - - 14 - - 20 - - - - - - - 14
7. Leszek Wild 53 53 5 - - - - - - - 14 14 - 20 - - -
8. Ryszard Bachus 50 50 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - 20 - -
9. Jerzy Dołhan 50 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Wiktor Drude 50 50 - - - 20 - - - - 30 - - - - - -
11. Przemysław Ogrodziński 46 50 15 - - - - 4 - - 20 - 5 - - 6 -
12. Marek Gałczyński 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Michał Suski 30 30 - - - 20 10 - - - - - - - - - -
14. Alexey Ursov 24 24 - - - - - 14 - - 10 - - - - - -
15. Andrey Degtyarev 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
16. Krzysztof Gontarski 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
17. Adam Górniak 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
18. Jarosław Kurkowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
19. Kamil Popławski 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Marcin Puciato 20 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa
21. Andrzej Przytulski 19 19 5 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
22. Radosław Strejko 17 17 - - - - - - - - 3 14 - - - - -
23. Arkadiusz Parma 16 16 - 14 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
24. Paweł Pasik 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Adwin Putteeraj 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Adam Słomka 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27. Tomasz Sobczak 15 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Mikhail Vereshchagin 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
30. Jakub Firlus 13 13 - - - - 7 - - 6 - - - - - - -
31. Tomasz Proszek 12 12 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - 6 -
32. Adam Gębala 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
33. Artur Lugowow 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Robert Orzechowski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
35. Ihar Shendzer 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
36. Sebastian Lasecki 9 9 - - - - 4 - - - 5 - - - - - -
37. Radosław Rathnau 7 7 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - -
38. Denis Udalov 7 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Andrzej Gajewski 5 5 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
40. Sławomir Hetmański 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi Lu Lu Bi Wr Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa
41. Mirosław Marek 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Mariusz Pakulski 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Maciej Piekło 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Michał Terlikowski 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
45. Marek Hoppe 3 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Oleg Sergeev 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
47. Przemysław Tomecki 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -