Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2017-10-19 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 40+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
1. Robert Bieganowski 120 150 - - - - 30 - - 30 - 30 30 - - - - - 30
2. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 105 119 30 - - 30 - - - - - - 30 - 14 15 - - -
3. Krzysztof Grabek 104 192 - 14 20 - - - 10 10 - 20 20 20 - 34 30 - 14
4. Piotr Kwieciński 100 124 - - - - - - 30 10 20 - 14 - - 20 - 30 -
5. Mariusz Pakulski 100 115 20 - 30 - 30 - - 10 - - - 20 - 5 - - -
6. Mariusz Michniewicz 100 100 30 - - - - 20 - - - - 20 30 - - - - -
7. Kamil Popławski 90 168 - - 20 20 20 30 - 14 - - 10 - - 20 20 - 14
8. Krzysztof Gontarski 90 90 - 20 14 6 - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
9. Pawel Shorin 70 70 20 - - 10 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - 10
10. Krzysztof Walenda 70 70 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - 40 - - -
11. Adam Grala 53 65 6 10 - 6 - - - 14 - - - - - 15 - - 14
12. Maciej Żołnierzów 42 42 - - - - - - 14 - 14 - - - - - - 14 -
13. Marcin Lipowski 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
14. Jerzy Szałapski 40 40 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - 20
15. Artur Rosłaniec 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - 7 14 - 15 - - -
16. Przemysław Buda 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - -
17. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 34 34 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - 14 - -
18. Sławomir Lis 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - -
19. Paweł Słupczewski 32 32 - - - 6 - - 20 6 - - - - - - - - -
20. Andrej Volkov 31 31 14 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
21. Rafał Bogdański 30 30 - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Tomasz Stopa 30 30 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Gustaw Dudka 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
24. Lukas Hyps 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Marek Stawarz 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
26. Aleksandr Werbetckii 19 19 - 5 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
27. Mariusz Popa 16 16 - - 10 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Jacek Lewandowski 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - -
29. Artur Lugowow 15 15 - - - 5 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
30. Mariusz Rurarz 15 15 - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
31. Adam Słomka 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - -
32. Tomasz Sobczak 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - -
33. Jiri Dohnal 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Piotr Łaszkiewicz 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Madard Marcinkowski 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
36. Marcin Opozda 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
37. Boulos Alnajjar 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
38. Maciej Całka 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Krzysztof Gałecki 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
40. Paweł Marcinkowski 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
41. Marek Maślanik 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
42. Robert Orzechowski 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
43. Robert Bany 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
44. Tomasz Gil 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - -
45. Adam Górniak 7 7 - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
46. Dariusz Przybyszewski 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Piotr Kopacz 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
48. Wojciech Kowalczyk 5 5 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
49. Artur Pupin 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
50. Krzysztof Bogucki 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Marek Hoppe 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - -