Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-10-19 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 40+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
1. Radosław Walas 130 224 10 30 10 10 - 20 - - - 10 30 30 14 40 - - 20 -
2. Marcin Grzywacz 124 224 30 - - 20 - 20 30 - 30 - 30 - 30 34 - - - -
3. Krzysztof Walenda 120 210 30 - 30 30 - 30 - 30 - - - 30 - - - - 30 -
4. Michał Suski 110 155 5 - - 10 - - 30 - 30 - 20 20 - - - 30 10 -
5. Krzysztof Grabek 104 142 20 - 6 20 - - 10 10 - 6 - 6 - 34 30 - - -
6. Mariusz Pakulski 94 120 - 30 4 6 - 30 - 20 - - - 6 - 10 - - 14 -
7. Sławomir Hetmański 90 90 - - - - - - - - - 20 - 10 20 40 - - - -
8. Dawid Krawiec 80 161 - - 20 5 - - 10 10 20 10 - 5 6 15 20 20 20 -
9. Andrzej Dadas 66 66 - - - 30 - - - 20 6 - 10 - - - - - - -
10. Oskar Jass 62 67 - 30 20 - - 5 - 6 - 6 - - - - - - - -
11. Adam Grzesiak 59 79 14 - - 10 - - 20 - - 10 - 10 - 15 - - - -
12. Andrzej Przytulski 51 70 20 - - 6 - 3 6 - 4 - 10 - 6 15 - - - -
13. Jerzy Dołhan 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
14. Wiktor Drude 50 50 - - 30 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 50 50 - 20 - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
16. Radosław Strejko 46 51 6 - - 5 - - 20 - 14 - - - - - - 6 - -
17. Leszek Wild 44 58 14 - 6 3 - 5 6 - - - - - 14 - - 10 - -
18. Gustaw Dudka 38 53 - - - 20 - 5 5 - 6 - 6 - 6 5 - - - -
19. Michał Chmielarczyk 37 37 - - - - 14 - - - - 20 - - - 3 - - - -
20. Maciej Żołnierzów 37 37 - - - - - 3 20 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
21. Józef Orzoł 36 36 - 20 6 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Jacek Lewandowski 34 37 - - 4 - - 3 - 6 4 - 20 - - - - - - -
23. Tomasz Stopa 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - 14 -
24. Roman Kopariew 32 32 - 14 - - - 4 - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
25. Paweł Pasik 30 30 20 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Artur Tukendorf 30 30 - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
27. Dawid Janus 27 27 - - - - - - 6 - 6 - - - - 15 - - - -
28. Adam Grala 26 26 - 20 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Mirosław Marek 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - 6 -
30. Łukasz Brudek 25 25 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 10 - - -
31. Wladimir Babaew 21 21 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
32. Robert Bieganowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
33. Sławomir Lis 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - 10 - - - -
34. Kamil Popławski 18 24 3 - 4 - - 3 6 5 - - - - - 3 - - - -
35. Piotr Bondaruk 16 16 3 10 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36. Radosław Jarecki 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
37. Adam Łobaczewski 14 14 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - 4 - - - - -
38. Dariusz Nahrebecki 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Artur Rosłaniec 14 14 - - - - - - - 5 - - - - 4 5 - - - -
40. Arkadiusz Parma 13 13 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
41. Jerzy Szałapski 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - 6 6 - - - - - -
42. Krzysztof Gontarski 11 11 - - - - - 5 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
43. Mariusz Rurarz 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
44. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Dariusz Andrzejewski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
46. Zbigniew Dolata 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Damian Dyk 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
48. Mariusz Kałużny 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Marek Miałkowski 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50. Norbert Schneider 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
51. Bogdan Stankiewicz 6 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52. Dominik Statnik 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53. Paweł Strzałkowski 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
54. Krzysztof Wydmuch 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
55. Zbigniew Bartosz 5 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
56. Michał Niczyporuk 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
57. Przemysław Pietrzyk 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
58. Arkadiusz Rozmus 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
59. Mikhail Sychev 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
60. Piotr Wasylik 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
61. Wojciech Kaźmierowski 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
62. Michał Komiencz 4 4 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
63. Alexey Lazarev 4 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
64. Janusz Rudziński 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
65. Wojciech Selke 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
66. Tomasz Sobczak 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
67. Bogdan Zianowicz 4 4 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
68. Marek Kallas 3 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
69. Krzysztof Macielak 3 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
70. Jacek Sztubecki 3 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
71. Marek Maciejewski 2 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -