Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-01-16 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
1. Krzysztof Walenda 140 220 - - - - - 20 30 50 30 - 30 - 30 30 -
2. Robert Bieganowski 140 180 30 - 6 - 30 - - 50 14 - 20 - 30 - -
3. Jerzy Szałapski 120 145 30 6 6 - - - 7 40 - - 6 20 - 30 -
4. Przemysław Buda 114 160 - - - 30 20 30 - 34 20 20 - - 6 - -
5. Krzysztof Grabek 104 180 - 6 - 10 20 14 - 34 20 30 20 - 6 20 -
6. Krzysztof Gontarski 100 110 10 - 30 10 - - 20 40 - - - - - - -
7. Marek Gałczyński 98 138 - - 20 14 6 4 10 34 6 - - - 14 30 -
8. Mariusz Popa 88 108 10 - 20 20 14 - 10 34 - - - - - - -
9. Dariusz Nahrebecki 84 122 - - 20 - 14 30 - 10 - 20 14 - 14 - -
10. Andrzej Dadas 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 20 30 -
11. Piotr Kwieciński 75 82 5 20 10 - - - - 40 - - 2 - - 5 -
12. Andrzej Turowski 72 91 - - 30 14 - 14 - - 14 10 5 - 4 - -
13. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 68 68 - - - - - - - - 30 14 10 - 14 - -
14. Wojciech Lasek 64 92 10 - 10 4 - - 20 20 - - - 10 4 14 -
15. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 64 70 - - 6 - - - 14 10 - 30 - - - 10 -
16. Maciej Piekło 64 64 - - - - - - - 34 - - 30 - - - -
17. Andrzej Przytulski 60 71 - 10 - 5 - 10 - 20 - - 20 - - 6 -
18. Nicolas Genin 60 60 - - - - 30 20 - - 10 - - - - - -
19. Józef Orzoł 50 50 - - 14 - - - 10 - - - - 20 6 - -
20. Adam Grala 45 45 - - - - - - 14 5 - - - 20 6 - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
21. Pawel Shorin 32 32 20 - - - - - - - - - - 6 6 - -
22. Bogdan Stankiewicz 30 30 - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
23. Klaus Stiens 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Kazimierz Zalewski 30 30 - - - - - - 14 - - - - 10 6 - -
25. Grzegorz Pradela 28 28 - - 7 4 - 10 - - - 7 - - - - -
26. Sławomir Kowalski 26 26 - - - 6 - - - 20 - - - - - - -
27. Adam Grzesiak 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - 10 -
28. Adam Górniak 20 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Paweł Marcinkowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
30. Artur Lugowow 16 16 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 4 - -
31. Norbert Schneider 16 16 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - 6 - -
32. Adam Cimosz 15 15 - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - -
33. Krzysztof Tas 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Krzysztof Bogucki 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
35. Dariusz Nosowski 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36. Wojciech Selke 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Jorg Taborsky 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
38. Aleksandr Werbetckii 10 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Jacek Osadnik 7 7 - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - -
40. Karol Pik 7 7 - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś
41. Dariusz Przybyszewski 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
42. Zbigniew Bartosz 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Maciej Bysikiewicz 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Zbigniew Goldwasser 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
45. Marek Kallas 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46. Jarosław Marciniak 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
47. Marcin Opozda 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
48. Czesław Trzmiel 6 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Dariusz Chudobiński 5 5 - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
50. Wojciech Kałamaga 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
51. Tomasz Kość 5 5 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
52. Tomasz Strzelczyk 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
53. Krzysztof Drobnik 4 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
54. Wojciech Kaźmierowski 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
55. Tomasz Sobczak 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
56. Jacek Sztubecki 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -