Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2017-10-19 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
1. Krzysztof Gontarski 140 244 - 20 14 6 14 10 - 20 30 30 - 30 20 50 - - -
2. Jerzy Szałapski 130 220 6 6 14 14 10 - - 20 - 30 - 30 30 40 - - 20
3. Robert Bieganowski 124 218 10 10 - - 30 - - 30 - 30 30 14 - 34 - - 30
4. Wojciech Lasek 110 142 20 30 6 30 6 - - - - - - - - 20 - - 30
5. Piotr Kwieciński 100 130 - - - 6 - - 30 10 20 - 14 - - 20 - 30 -
6. Marek Gałczyński 100 100 - - 10 - 20 - - 30 - - - - - 40 - - -
7. Grzegorz Pradela 94 100 - - 20 - 6 30 - - - - 30 - - - 14 - -
8. Mariusz Popa 90 120 - - 10 6 4 - - 30 - - - 20 - 10 20 - 20
9. Janusz Nawrocki 60 60 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
10. Stanisław Wikło 60 60 - - 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Józef Orzoł 58 81 6 - 10 - - - - - - - 20 14 14 10 - - 7
12. Andrzej Przytulski 56 65 - - - 4 10 - 6 - 10 - - - 30 5 - - -
13. Artur Lugowow 50 55 - 10 - 5 - - - - 10 - - - 20 - - - 10
14. Mariusz Michniewicz 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
15. Andrzej Turowski 46 46 - - - - 6 - - - - 20 - - - 20 - - -
16. Kazimierz Zalewski 36 36 10 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
17. Przemysław Buda 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - -
18. Zbigniew Bartosz 30 30 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
19. Jan Kaczmarczyk 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - -
20. Wojciech Romańczuk 30 30 10 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
21. Tomasz Stopa 30 30 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Tomasz Wroński 30 30 - - - - - 6 - - - 14 - - - - 10 - -
23. Maciej Bysikiewicz 27 27 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - 7 - - - -
24. Jarosław Ociepa 26 26 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
25. Wladimir Babaew 25 25 5 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
26. Zbigniew Kołodziejczyk 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 10 - - -
27. Tomasz Pyć 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Robert Robakowski 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
29. Adam Górniak 17 17 - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - 10 -
30. Dariusz Przybyszewski 16 16 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
31. Jerzy Ptaszyński 14 14 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Benno Raj 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - -
33. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
34. Marek Szcześniewski 10 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Czesław Trzmiel 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
36. Artur Wymysłowski 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Robert Bany 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
38. Arkadiusz Sawczyn 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
39. Jerzy Dróbka 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Bogdan Stankiewicz 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
41. Maciej Piekło 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
42. Jarosław Marciniak 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Zbigniew Przyjemski 4 4 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -