Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2017-10-19 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 50+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
1. Mariusz Michniewicz 140 224 30 30 - - - 20 - 30 - - 20 30 - 50 - - 14
2. Grzegorz Pradela 100 130 - - 20 - 6 30 - 10 - 20 30 - - - 14 - -
3. Marek Szcześniewski 100 106 - - - - - - - 20 - - 6 30 - 30 - - 20
4. Janusz Nawrocki 90 90 30 - - 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - -
5. Stanisław Wikło 90 90 - - 30 - - - - 30 - - 30 - - - - - -
6. Czesław Trzmiel 74 74 - - - - - - - - - 30 10 - - 34 - - -
7. Mirosław Adamczyk 70 70 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 50 - - -
8. Jarosław Ociepa 60 60 - 6 - 14 - - - - - - 20 - - 20 - - -
9. Jerzy Dołhan 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - -
10. Andrzej Turowski 46 46 - - - - 6 - - - - 20 - - - 20 - - -
11. Benno Raj 44 44 - - - - - - 30 - - - 14 - - - - - -
12. Piotr Sobotka 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
13. Kazimierz Zalewski 36 36 10 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
14. Rafał Bogdański 30 30 - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Jacek Hankiewicz 30 30 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Wojciech Romańczuk 30 30 10 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17. Marek Rosa 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - 10 20 - - - - -
18. Jerzy Rybicki 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30
19. Tomasz Wroński 30 30 - - - - - 6 - - - 14 - - - - 10 - -
20. Zbigniew Przyjemski 24 24 - - - 20 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
21. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 24 24 - - - - - - - - 14 - - 10 - - - - -
22. Tomasz Pyć 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
23. Mirosław Szadkowski 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
24. Jacek Bełus 14 14 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
25. Andrzej Bittner 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - -
26. Jiri Dohnal 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27. Jarosław Marciniak 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
28. Andrzej Mysiak 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
29. Alexey Ursov 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - -
30. Piotr Klapenda 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
31. Jacek Osadnik 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
32. Piotr Suski 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Artur Wymysłowski 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
34. Jerzy Dróbka 6 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Grzegorz Górski 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
36. Bogdan Stankiewicz 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -