Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-10-19 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 50+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
1. Robert Bieganowski 140 206 20 - 30 - - 20 - 30 - 6 - 20 - 50 - - 30 -
2. Wojciech Romańczuk 130 226 30 30 - 30 - 6 - - 30 - 30 - 30 40 - - - -
3. Stanisław Wikło 114 114 - - - - - - - 30 - 30 - 20 - 34 - - - -
4. Grzegorz Pradela 104 139 14 - 7 - 30 - - 20 - 20 - - - 34 14 - - -
5. Mariusz Michniewicz 90 115 - - 10 - - 20 - - 20 - - 30 - 15 - - 20 -
6. Maciej Bysikiewicz 75 89 - - 20 - - - - - 14 - 20 - 20 15 - - - -
7. Piotr Sobotka 75 80 - - 30 20 - 5 - - - - 10 - - 15 - - - -
8. Tomasz Stopa 74 109 - - 20 10 - 10 - 6 - 6 - 20 - 3 20 - 14 -
9. Artur Lugowow 64 81 - 6 4 - - 14 - - 20 - 20 - 10 - - - 7 -
10. Jerzy Dołhan 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
11. Benno Raj 50 50 - - - - - - 30 - - - 10 - 10 - - - - -
12. Dariusz Stańko 45 45 - - - - - - - 10 - 10 - 10 - 15 - - - -
13. Janusz Nawrocki 44 44 - - - 14 - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Zbigniew Przyjemski 44 44 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - -
15. Wladimir Babaew 41 53 - 14 - 10 - 6 - - 10 - 6 - - - - - 7 -
16. Andrzej Turowski 37 46 5 - 4 - - - - 20 - 6 - 6 - 5 - - - -
17. Bogdan Stankiewicz 32 32 - 20 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
18. Rafał Bogdański 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - 20 - - -
19. Jerzy Murach 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 -
20. Jerzy Rybicki 28 28 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
21. Karol Pik 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - 20 -
22. Marek Szcześniewski 23 23 - - - - - 10 - - - - 6 - - - - - 7 -
23. Andrzej Kaftański 20 20 - 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Piotr Leśniewicz 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Mariusz Maczuga 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Jacek Prędki 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27. Zbigniew Goldwasser 17 17 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
28. Czesław Trzmiel 15 15 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
29. Stephan Bandermann 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Nicolas Genin 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Jarosław Marciniak 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
32. Marek Stećko 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
33. Jacek Osadnik 11 11 - - - - - - - - - - 5 6 - - - - - -
34. Mirosław Adamczyk 10 10 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
35. Michail Dubinin 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
36. Dariusz Kraszewski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
37. Yurii Nykonenko 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
38. Kazimierz Zalewski 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
39. Jacek Bełus 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
40. Andrzej Grzechnik 7 7 - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
41. Zbigniew Bartosz 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Zbigniew Dolata 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43. Maciej Pustelnik 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
44. Marek Rosa 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Janusz Rudziński 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
46. Waldemar Adamski 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
47. Krzysztof Chmielewski 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
48. Friedrich Liepe 5 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
49. Piotr Wasylik 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50. Werner Woletz 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
51. Marek Kallas 3 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -