Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2018-11-13 02:00:01

Gra mieszana mężczyzn - Grupa 50+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
1. Czesław Trzmiel 110 110 - - 30 - - - - 20 - - - 30 30 - -
2. Tomasz Stopa 100 128 6 - 30 - - 10 6 - - 6 10 30 30 - -
3. Bogdan Stankiewicz 100 100 - - - - - - - - - 30 50 - - - 20
4. Marek Rosa 74 74 20 - - - - - - - - - 34 - 20 - -
5. Andrzej Turowski 72 87 - - - - - 30 14 - 14 - - 14 10 5 -
6. Grzegorz Pradela 62 100 14 - 10 - - 7 4 14 10 - - 20 7 14 -
7. Nicolas Genin 60 60 - - - - - - - 30 20 - - 10 - - -
8. Wojciech Romańczuk 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 30
9. Jerzy Dołhan 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - -
10. Wladimir Babaew 44 44 4 6 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - 14
11. Piotr Sobotka 43 43 - - - 30 - - 6 - 7 - - - - - -
12. Zbigniew Goldwasser 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - 6 -
13. Marek Szcześniewski 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - -
14. Jacek Osadnik 34 34 - - - - - - - - 14 - 20 - - - -
15. Maciej Bysikiewicz 30 30 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - -
16. Walenty Kuteraś 30 30 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - -
17. Yurii Nykonenko 30 30 - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - -
18. Stanisław Wikło 30 30 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Jerzy Rybicki 28 28 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - 14
20. Mariusz Michniewicz 24 24 - - - - - 4 - - - - 20 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
21. Alexey Ursov 24 24 14 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Zbigniew Przyjemski 21 35 3 - 4 - - 5 4 6 4 6 3 - - - -
23. Jacek Bełus 20 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Zbigniew Dorna 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
25. Jerzy Lański 20 20 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - -
26. Jacek Prędki 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
27. Andrzej Grzechnik 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Dariusz Kraszewski 14 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Janusz Rudziński 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
30. Andrzej Struensee 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - -
31. Piotr Borowiec 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
32. Andrzej Kaftański 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
33. Roman Koper 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
34. Dariusz Nosowski 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
35. Benno Raj 10 10 - - - 6 - - 4 - - - - - - - -
36. Andrzej Mysiak 7 7 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
37. Karol Pik 7 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
38. Zbigniew Dolata 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
39. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 6 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Piotr Wasylik 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Zi So Ka So Sz Su Pa Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je
41. Kazimierz Zalewski 4 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Sławomir Narusz 3 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -