Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2017-10-19 02:00:01

Gra mieszana kobiet - Grupa 40+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
1. Ewa Młynarska 120 180 - - - 30 30 - - 30 - 30 30 - - - - - 30
2. Dorota Danielak 120 166 14 20 - 6 - 10 - - - - 6 30 20 50 - - 10
3. Barbara Jaskólska 90 114 - - 20 - 20 30 - 14 - - 10 - - 20 - - -
4. Dorota Grzejdak 80 80 30 - - - - - - - - - 20 30 - - - - -
5. Iwona Ryśnik 80 80 - - - - - - 30 - 20 - - - - - - 30 -
6. Tatiana Kolesnik 60 60 20 - - 10 - - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
7. Bożena Wołkowycka 54 54 - - - - - - - - - 20 14 - - 20 - - -
8. Magdalena Koba 50 50 - - 30 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
9. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 41 41 - - 14 6 - - - - - - 7 14 - - - - -
10. Anna Białasiewicz 40 40 - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - 20
11. Agata Lipowska 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - -
12. Natasza Lugowowa 36 36 14 5 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
13. Alicja Drężek 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - -
14. Anna Mynarska 34 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - -
15. Ksenia Tatarinowa 31 31 5 - - 6 - - - - 6 - - - 14 - - - -
16. Katarzyna Małyszko 24 24 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
17. Katarzyna Baranowska 20 20 - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Danuta Foryta 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19. Justyna Grzybek 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
20. Danuta Stawarz 20 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
21. Beata Szczecina 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
22. Ewa Kujawa 16 16 - - - - - 10 - - - 6 - - - - - - -
23. Marzena Przybyszewska 16 16 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
24. Natalia Derkacheva 15 15 - - - 5 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
25. Elżbieta Fularczyk 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - -
26. Beata Górska 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - -
27. Katarzyna Bukowska 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Romana Christlova 14 14 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Renata Jędrzejewska 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
30. Alicja Kloch 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
31. Swietłana Szczeptiewa 14 14 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - -
32. Agnieszka Brojek 10 10 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
33. Antje Fleck 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
34. Izabela Maćkowska 10 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35. Joanna Orzechowska 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
36. Olga Shorina 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
37. Ewa Zając 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
38. Joanna Cegielska 7 7 - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
39. Katarzyna Matys 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
40. Anna Walasek 7 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Ol Bi Wa So Pa Wr Sz Su Si Bi Cz Wa Gd Zi Lu Lu Bi
41. Danuta Korbel 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -