Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-03-20 02:00:01

Gra mieszana kobiet - Grupa 40+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si
1. Magdalena Koba 140 220 - 20 30 50 30 - - - 30 - - 30 - 30 -
2. Małgorzata Średnicka 104 184 20 14 - 34 20 30 20 - 6 - 20 - 10 10 -
3. Dorota Grzejdak 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 30 20 30
4. Dorota Danielak 94 110 - - 20 40 - - 14 - - 20 - 5 5 6 -
5. Danuta Korbel 78 88 14 30 - 10 - 20 - - 14 - - - - - -
6. Ewelina Bracha 74 96 - 7 14 10 - - - 30 20 10 - 5 - - -
7. Swietłana Drude 70 70 - - 20 - - - - - 30 10 - 10 - - -
8. Justyna Grzybek 60 60 - - - - - - - - - 10 30 - 20 - -
9. Katarzyna Szczykutowicz 56 69 - 10 - 20 - - 20 - - 6 - 3 6 - 4
10. Monika Bieńkowska 50 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Anna Kocimska 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 10 10 20
12. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 45 49 - - - - - - - 14 20 5 - 4 - - 6
13. Ewa Młynarska 44 44 30 - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
14. Ksenia Tatarinowa 42 48 - - 10 - - - - 20 6 6 - 2 - - 4
15. Anna Kubiak 40 43 - - - 15 - - 14 - 6 3 - 5 - - -
16. Dorota Rajczyk-Gałkowska 39 39 - - - - - - - - - 30 - 3 - - 6
17. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 32 32 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - 6 - 6
18. Maria Brzeźnicka 30 30 - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - -
19. Justyna Herman 27 27 5 6 - - 6 10 - - - - - - - - -
20. Ewa Kujawa 26 26 - - - - 10 - 6 - - - 10 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si
21. Honorata Lubicz-Krośnicka 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Magdalena Koziar 19 19 - - - 5 - - - - - 3 - - 7 - 4
23. Dina Zhogalskaya 17 17 - - - - - - - 14 - - - 3 - - -
24. Alicja Drężek 16 16 - - - - - - - - 6 - - 5 - 5 -
25. Justyna Słomka 15 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Anna Pustelnik 14 14 - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
27. Edyta Selke 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - -
28. Joanna Szleszyńska-Łogosz 14 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
29. Anna Białasiewicz 13 13 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
30. Barbara Jaskólska 10 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Anna Mynarska 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
32. Marlena Wdowczyk 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - -
33. Marta Lasota-Jędrych 6 6 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
34. Wioletta Nowińska 6 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
35. Małgorzata Dembowska-Gołąbek 5 5 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
36. Marzena Przybyszewska 5 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
37. Justyna Kozłowska-Jones 4 4 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
38. Elizaweta Kuzmina 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
39. Monika Plata 4 4 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
40. Małgorzata Szpakowska 4 4 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Bi Cz Wa Si Lu My Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si
41. Agnieszka Butkus 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - -