Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2019-10-19 02:00:01

Gra mieszana kobiet - Grupa 45+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
1. Magdalena Koba 130 280 - - 30 30 - 30 - 30 - 30 - 30 - 40 30 - 30 -
2. Anna Białasiewicz 124 198 6 20 20 30 - 30 - 6 - 30 6 6 - 34 - - 10 -
3. Ewelina Bracha 110 180 - 30 20 10 - 5 - 5 - 6 30 30 20 10 - - 14 -
4. Ewa Młynarska 110 130 20 - 30 - - 20 - 30 - - - - - - - - 30 -
5. Barbara Jaskólska 94 118 10 - 14 - 14 - 30 - - - - - 30 20 - - - -
6. Barbara Kulanty 90 90 30 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - 50 - - - -
7. Dorota Grzejdak 80 80 - 30 - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
8. Ewa Zając 78 108 - 10 4 14 - - - 6 30 - 14 20 - 10 - - - -
9. Bożena Wołkowycka 74 84 - - - - - - - 20 - 10 - 14 - 20 20 - - -
10. Natasza Lugowowa 64 81 - 6 4 - - 14 - - 20 - 20 - 10 - - - 7 -
11. Susanne Swoboda 60 60 14 - - - 20 - - 6 - 20 - - - - - - - -
12. Anna Mynarska 50 62 10 - 6 - 10 - - - - 6 - - - 20 10 - - -
13. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 44 44 - - - 10 - - 20 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
14. Danuta Korbel 31 31 - - 14 - 7 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
15. Izabela Maćkowska 20 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Agnieszka Brojek 16 16 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - 10 - - - -
17. Anetta Guse 16 16 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - 6 - - - - -
18. Katarzyna Płoszaj 16 16 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
19. Małgorzata Zalewska 16 16 - 10 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 15 15 - - - - - - - 5 - - - 10 - - - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Wr Je Zi So Ś So Sz Su Si Im Pu Pa He Cz Lu O� Bi Wr
21. Dagmar Neuman 14 14 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Iwona Sobotka 14 14 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
23. Olga Shorina 12 12 - 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Justyna Kozłowska-Jones 11 11 - - 4 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Joanna Cegielska 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Ludmila Perepechenaia 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
27. Swietłana Szczeptiewa 10 10 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
28. Sonia Wachowska 9 9 5 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29. Teresa Tomczuk 7 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30. Katarzyna Dobrucka 6 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31. Aneta Dyrcz 6 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32. Ewelina Karwacka 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
33. Marta Polaszczyk 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
34. Anna Prawdzik 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
35. Anna Pustelnik 6 6 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
36. Małgorzata Dembowska-Gołąbek 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Ewa Wyrodek 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38. Małgorzata Szpakowska 4 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -