Zgłoszenia do turnieju "XV Podlaski Turniej Seniorów" 07-08.10.2017, Białystok

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Wladimir Babaew 1967
2. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
3. Robert Bieganowski 1968
4. Andrzej Bittner 1956
5. Bogusław Bogacewicz 1965
6. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
7. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
8. Krzysztof Chmielewski 1954
9. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
10. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
11. Dominika Cygan 1983
12. Dorota Danielak 1974
13. Jerzy Dołhan 1964
14. Bartosz Drozdowicz 1974
15. Swietłana Drude 1978
16. Wiktor Drude 1978
17. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 1967
18. Adam Gębala 1979
19. Piotr Górny 1979
20. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
21. Adam Grala 1973
22. Andrzej Grzechnik 1967
23. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
24. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
25. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
26. Piotr Horodecki 1954
27. Andrzej Janecki 1947
28. Kazimir Janius 1966
29. Oskar Jass 1974
30. Andrzej Kaftański 1955
31. Konstantin Khaustov 1972
32. Andrey Kolesnik 1960
33. Tatiana Kolesnik 1961
34. Zdzisław Kozłowski 1954
35. Dawid Krawiec 1977
36. Tomasz Kuciejczyk 1971
37. Grzegorz Kulesza 1985
38. Wojciech Lasek 1970
39. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
40. Rafał Lewczyk 1976
41. Artur Lugowow 1968
42. Natasza Lugowowa 1971
43. Grzegorz Maleszewski 1948
44. Katarzyna Małyszko 1967
45. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
46. Krzysztof Mielech 1965
47. Zygmunt Modzelewski 1958
48. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 1958
49. Jacek Morze 1962
50. Jerzy Murach 1962
51. Ewa Młynarska 1967
52. Andrzej Niebrzydowski 1967
53. Jacek Niedźwiedzki 1975
54. Józef Orzoł 1970
55. Jacek Osadnik 1958
56. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
57. Piotr Ołów 1982
58. Paweł Pasik 1978
59. Jacek Pękacki 1951
60. Karol Pik 1967
61. Mariusz Popa 1971
62. Kamil Popławski 1974
63. Wojciech Poznański 1977
64. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
65. Marek Radziszewski 1969
66. Marek Rosa 1958
67. Mariusz Rurarz 1975
68. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
69. Mariusz Sawicki 1977
70. Pawel Shorin 1972
71. Olga Shorina 1972
72. Robert Śmierzchalski 1974
73. Krzysztof Śmiłowski 1966
74. Jacek Sokołowski 1972
75. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
76. Irina Stepanova 1979
77. Andrzej Struensee 1953
78. Michał Suski 1977
79. Roman Syunyaev 1980
80. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
81. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
82. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 1969
83. Agnieszka Trzcińska 1980
84. Leopold Tukendorf 1940
85. Denis Udalov 1977
86. Svetlana Udalova 1980
87. Alexey Ursov 1963
88. Andrej Volkov 1974
89. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
90. Waldemar Wolański 1961
91. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
92. Jerzy Wrzodak 1935
93. Marcin Wybierek 1982
94. Ewa Zając 1967
95. Małgorzata Zalewska 1968
96. Kazimierz Zalewski 1962
97. Urszula Zielińska 1982