Zgłoszenia do turnieju "XIX Yonex Open Forever Young" 03-04.03.2018, Suchedniów

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Waldemar Adamski 1961
2. Robert Adaszek 1963
3. Ronald Altrichter 1966
4. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
5. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
6. Katarzyna Baranowska 1976
7. Grażyna Bełus 1953
8. Jacek Bełus 1954
9. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
10. Robert Bieganowski 1968
11. Andrzej Bittner 1956
12. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
13. Ewelina Bracha 1973
14. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
15. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
16. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
17. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
18. Lech Cieśla 1963
19. Dominika Cygan 1983
20. Dorota Danielak 1974
21. Joanna Fidos 1989
22. Jakub Firlus 1979
23. Danuta Foryta 1968
24. Dorota Gawrońska-Popa 1967
25. Marek Gałczyński 1969
26. Adam Gębala 1979
27. Tomasz Gil 1974
28. Krzysztof Gontarski 1971
29. Jarosław Górski 1973
30. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
31. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
32. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
33. Justyna Herman 1977
34. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
35. Piotr Horodecki 1954
36. Marek Idzikowski 1956
37. Tomasz Jackowski 1975
38. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
39. Oskar Jass 1974
40. Paulina Karlińska 1984
41. Jerzy Kazimierczak 1974
42. Magdalena Koba 1971
43. Magdalena Kojder 1979
44. Danuta Korbel 1973
45. Agata Kornacka 1983
46. Monika Kowalczyk 1986
47. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
48. Dariusz Kraszewski 1962
49. Dawid Krawiec 1977
50. Grzegorz Kulesza 1985
51. Zygmunt Kuranda 1966
52. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
53. Wojciech Lasek 1970
54. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
55. Wojciech Lewandowski 1964
56. Bogusław Mączyński 1959
57. Paweł Mela 1967
58. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
59. Grzegorz Miernik 1976
60. Marek Miłoszewski 1970
61. Ewa Morawiec 1986
62. Tomasz Morawik 1976
63. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 1958
64. Ewa Młynarska 1967
65. Dariusz Nahrebecki 1971
66. Andrzej Niebrzydowski 1967
67. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
68. Przemysław Ogrodziński 1982
69. Karolina Olejarz 1982
70. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
71. Józef Orzoł 1970
72. Jacek Osadnik 1958
73. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
74. Paweł Paczka 1985
75. Mariusz Pakulski 1975
76. Wojciech Pasternak 1971
77. Jacek Persona 1960
78. Krzysztof Piątek 1967
79. Sławomir Piechnik 1961
80. Karol Pik 1967
81. Jerzy Pióro 1967
82. Marzena Pióro 1968
83. Przemysław Pohl 1978
84. Mariusz Popa 1971
85. Kamil Popławski 1974
86. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
87. Zdzisława Prędka 1945
88. Jacek Prędki 1965
89. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
90. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
91. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
92. Janusz Rudziński 1955
93. Mariusz Rurarz 1975
94. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
95. Marcin Rykała 1977
96. Piotr Sankowski 1983
97. Norbert Schneider 1973
98. Grzegorz Skórkowski 1971
99. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
100. Tomasz Stopa 1967
101. Andrzej Struensee 1953
102. Michał Suski 1977
103. Piotr Szafrański 1959
104. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
105. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
106. Łukasz Szmel 1981
107. Paulina Sztukowska 1992
108. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 1969
109. Leopold Tukendorf 1940
110. Andrzej Turowski 1965
111. Radosław Walas 1976
112. Anna Walasek 1972
113. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
114. Sebastian Wilczyński 1974
115. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
116. Karolina Wiśniewska 1987
117. Marcin Wnuk 1973
118. Ewa Zając 1967
119. Jan Żórawiński 1956