Zgłoszenia do turnieju "Ogólnopolski Turniej Badmintona - Energia Seniorów" 07-08.09.2019, Lubliniec

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Maciej Adamiec 1974
2. Waldemar Adamski 1961
3. Dariusz Andrzejewski 1969
4. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
5. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
6. Jacek Belus 1954
7. Grażyna Bełus 1953
8. Jacek Bełus 1954
9. Beata Białek 1985
10. Andrzej Bittner 1956
11. Rafał Bogdański 1965
12. Robert Borszcz 1974
13. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
14. Łukasz Brudek 1975
15. Łukasz Chojnacki 1975
16. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
17. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
18. Mariusz Cierpisz 1974
19. Przemysław Dobosz 1978
20. Damian Dyk 1977
21. Paweł Gansiniec 1976
22. Paweł Gasz 1942
23. Marek Gałczyński 1969
24. Adam Gębala 1979
25. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
26. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
27. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
28. Justyna Herman 1977
29. Damian Janiaczyk 1986
30. Małgorzata Kabarowska 1965
31. Wojciech Kałamaga 1971
32. Katarzyna Klepek 1966
33. Magdalena Koba 1971
34. Olga Koniuch 1983
35. Agata Kornacka 1983
36. Tomasz Kość 1970
37. Damian Kowalik 1974
38. Elżbieta Kołtuńska 1961
39. Dawid Krawiec 1977
40. Piotr Krzempek 1976
41. Jerzy Lański 1951
42. Jarosław Marciniak 1961
43. Krzysztof Markowski 1970
44. Zbigniew Marszałek 1959
45. Grzegorz Miernik 1976
46. Anna Mynarska 1972
47. Yurii Nykonenko 1965
48. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
49. Karolina Olejarz 1982
50. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
51. Jacek Osadnik 1958
52. Iwona Ostrowska 1966
53. Arkadiusz Parma 1977
54. Przemysław Pohl 1978
55. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
56. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
57. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
58. Katarzyna Płoszaj 1972
59. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
60. Marcin Rykała 1977
61. Grzegorz Skórkowski 1971
62. Grzegorz Sochacki 1968
63. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
64. Tomasz Stopa 1967
65. Andrzej Struensee 1953
66. Patrycja Szafarczyk 1981
67. Piotr Szafrański 1959
68. Andrzej Szawłowski 1955
69. Sylwia Szewczuk 1983
70. Łukasz Szmel 1981
71. Muhammad Tayyab 1974
72. Marek Tracz 1964
73. Andrzej Turowski 1965
74. Sonia Wachowska 1968
75. Umesh Wadhwa 1968
76. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
77. Paweł Wiatr 1980
78. Mariusz Wójcik 1973
79. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
80. Jerzy Wrzodak 1935
81. Krzysztof Wydmuch 1972
82. Żaneta Wydmuch 1974
83. Janusz Łata 1974