Zgłoszenia do turnieju "XXIV Mikołajkowy Ogólnopolski Turniej Seniorów" 07-08.12.2019, Solec Kujawski

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Mirosław Adamczyk 1962
2. Przemysław Aleksandrowicz 1978
3. Robert Aleksandrowicz 1981
4. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
5. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
6. Wladimir Babaew 1967
7. Mariusz Balcer 1971
8. Tomasz Bartosz 1968
9. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
10. Anna Białasiewicz 1970
11. Robert Bieganowski 1968
12. Krzysztof Bogucki 1972
13. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
14. Ewelina Bracha 1973
15. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
16. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
17. Andrzej Buczkowski 1972
18. Maciej Bysikiewicz 1960
19. Tomasz Charkiewicz 1964
20. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
21. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
22. Andrzej Dadas 1969
23. Zbigniew Dorna 1963
24. Ryszard Drążkowski 1957
25. Bartosz Drozdowicz 1974
26. Gustaw Dudka 1974
27. Ekaterina Dvalishwili 1978
28. Joanna Fidos 1989
29. Łukasz Fischer 1975
30. Danuta Foryta 1968
31. Elżbieta Fularczyk 1966
32. Adam Gębala 1979
33. Ewa Golańska 1960
34. Krzysztof Gontarski 1971
35. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
36. Maciej Grams 1976
37. Zbigniew Grzęda 1956
38. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
39. Adam Grzesiak 1973
40. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
41. Justyna Grzybek 1974
42. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
43. Magnus Gustafsson 1967
44. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
45. Adam Hermann 1973
46. Piotr Horodecki 1954
47. Michał Iwan 1973
48. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
49. Oskar Jass 1974
50. Magdalena Jaworek 1987
51. Andrzej Kaniewski 1950
52. Jolanta Karska 1971
53. Magdalena Koba 1971
54. Anna Kocimska 1978
55. Magdalena Kojder 1979
56. Łukasz Komar 1988
57. Olga Koniuch 1983
58. Michał Kopania 1973
59. Danuta Korbel 1973
60. Agata Kornacka 1983
61. Monika Kowalczyk 1986
62. Robert Kowalski 1979
63. Dawid Krawiec 1977
64. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 1964
65. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
66. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
67. Tomasz Lipski 1980
68. Izabela Maćkowska 1972
69. Fabian Maleszewski 1981
70. Paweł Marcinkowski 1972
71. Michael Meier 1968
72. Marek Miałkowski 1976
73. Zbigniew Michalik 1959
74. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
75. Marek Miłoszewski 1970
76. Sylwester Momot 1958
77. Ewa Morawiec 1986
78. Mirosław Muchalski 1959
79. Jerzy Murach 1962
80. Ewa Młynarska 1967
81. Mariusz Naus 1972
82. Janusz Nawrocki 1961
83. Michał Niczyporuk 1970
84. Magdalena Nogal 1991
85. Przemysław Ogrodziński 1982
86. Ewa Oleś 1988
87. Józef Orzoł 1970
88. Mariusz Pakulski 1975
89. Robert Panasiewicz 1956
90. Mateusz Partyka 1980
91. Andrzej Pastuszak 1960
92. Ludmila Perepechenaia 1960
93. Karol Pik 1967
94. Kamil Popławski 1974
95. Jacek Potorski 1988
96. Zbigniew Przyjemski 1965
97. Andrzej Przytulski 1969
98. Jerzy Ptaszyński 1952
99. Marcin Puciato 1980
100. Dorota Rajczyk-Gałkowska 1977
101. Dariusz Rochoń 1963
102. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
103. Iwona Rutkowska 1963
104. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
105. Anna Sadowska 1958
106. Pawel Shorin 1972
107. Robert Śmierzchalski 1974
108. Iwona Sobotka 1963
109. Piotr Sobotka 1964
110. Grzegorz Sochacki 1968
111. Zbigniew Sowiński 1953
112. Małgorzata Średnicka 1977
113. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
114. Bogdan Stankiewicz 1966
115. Grażyna Stefańska 1955
116. Marian Stelter 1946
117. Irina Stepanova 1979
118. Tomasz Stopa 1967
119. Radosław Strejko 1978
120. Andrzej Struensee 1953
121. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
122. Beata Szczecina 1964
123. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
124. Łukasz Szmel 1981
125. Dariusz Szymkiewicz 1969
126. Teresa Tomczuk 1970
127. Mariusz Troszak 1976
128. Agnieszka Trzcińska 1980
129. Kamil Turonek 1979
130. Sonia Wachowska 1968
131. Radosław Walas 1976
132. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
133. Dorota Witkowska 1971
134. Marcin Woźniak 1986
135. Robert Wyszyński 1973
136. Lech Zacharzewski 1949
137. Dina Zhogalskaya 1977
138. Bogdan Zianowicz 1973
139. Urszula Zielińska 1982
140. Maciej Żołnierzów 1974
141. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 1964