Zgłoszenia do turnieju "Noworoczny Turniej Seniorów w MATCHPOINT" 11-12.01.2020, Ślęza

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Ronald Altrichter 1966
2. Dariusz Andrzejewski 1969
3. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
4. Ryszard Bachus 1980
5. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
6. Robert Brojek 1975
7. Grzegorz Chmielewski 1970
8. Łukasz Chojnacki 1975
9. Romana Christlova 1975
10. Artur Ciesielski 1989
11. Dominika Cygan 1983
12. Tymoteusz Czysz 1987
13. Jiri Dohnal 1963
14. Robert Dolata 1972
15. Zbigniew Dolata 1965
16. Jerzy Dróbka 1963
17. Aneta Dyrcz 1972
18. Jakub Dziczek 1976
19. Zbigniew Faściszewski 1962
20. Danuta Foryta 1968
21. Paweł Gasz 1942
22. Nicolas Genin 1967
23. Emilia Goldwasser 1990
24. Zbigniew Goldwasser 1966
25. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
26. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
27. Grzegorz Grzejszczak 1972
28. Adam Grzesiak 1973
29. Justyna Grzybek 1974
30. Arkadiusz Harbacewicz 1968
31. Sławomir Hetmański 1977
32. Lukas Hyps 1976
33. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
34. Rafał Jaskulski 1984
35. Małgorzata Kabarowska 1965
36. Przemysław Kaczmarek 1980
37. Agnieszka Kmiecik 1980
38. Marcin Kolenkiewicz 1973
39. Olga Koniuch 1983
40. Oleg Konowałow 1966
41. Danuta Korbel 1973
42. Beata Korkuś 1989
43. Dawid Krawiec 1977
44. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 1964
45. Łukasz Kuchta 1989
46. Ewa Kujawa 1976
47. Jerzy Lański 1951
48. Sebastian Lasecki 1978
49. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
50. Ernst Liska 1963
51. Mariusz Maczuga 1965
52. Zbigniew Marszałek 1959
53. Zbigniew Michalik 1959
54. Sylwester Momot 1958
55. Marcin Moskwa 1977
56. Krzysztof Myalski 1961
57. Katarzyna Mysłek 1994
58. Piotr Nowacki 1972
59. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
60. Marcin Ociepa 1988
61. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
62. Ladislav Oros 1971
63. Jacek Osadnik 1958
64. Szymon Palczewski 1984
65. Arkadiusz Parma 1977
66. Paweł Pieluszyński 1970
67. Marian Piliszański 1971
68. Grzegorz Pradela 1965
69. Agnieszka Puzio 1982
70. Katarzyna Płoszaj 1972
71. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
72. Maria Rzeźniczek 1958
73. Norbert Schneider 1973
74. Joanna Śliwa 1978
75. Karolina Staniszewska 1976
76. Tomasz Staszkiewicz 1989
77. Marek Stećko 1968
78. Marian Stelter 1946
79. Andrzej Struensee 1953
80. Michał Suski 1977
81. Piotr Szafrański 1959
82. Andrzej Szawłowski 1955
83. Mateusz Szałankiewicz 1987
84. Sylwia Szewczuk 1983
85. Artur Szymczak 1979
86. Marek Tracz 1964
87. Andrzej Turowski 1965
88. Jarosław Tymiński 1974
89. Marek Wachniewski 1989
90. Umesh Wadhwa 1968
91. Paweł Wiatr 1980
92. Katarzyna Widerak 1974
93. Paweł Wierciński 1977
94. Katarzyna Winter 1973
95. Małgorzata Woźniak 1957
96. Bernard Woźniczka 1970
97. Mariusz Wołejszo 1961
98. Jacek Wróbel 1970
99. Marzena Łazuta 1969
100. Krzysztof Łopusiewicz 1964