Zgłoszenia do turnieju "22. Ogólnopolski Turniej Badmintona BABOLAT CUP 2020" 15-16.02.2020, Szczecin

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Walter Aepler 1953
2. Stoicka Agnieszka 1974
3. Marcin Bartkowiak 1974
4. Tomasz Bartosz 1968
5. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
6. Rafał Bogdański 1965
7. Leszek Borys 1966
8. Wojciech Borzęcki 1947
9. Maciej Bysikiewicz 1960
10. Joanna Cegielska 1972
11. Mirosław Chabowski 1978
12. Tomasz Charkiewicz 1964
13. Krzysztof Czajka 1970
14. Magdalena Czajka 1973
15. Jana Dudek 1966
16. Gustaw Dudka 1974
17. Piotr Dymowski 1973
18. Marina Feller 1960
19. Uwe Feller 1960
20. Paweł Gasz 1942
21. Andrzej Gireń 1972
22. Emilia Goldwasser 1990
23. Zbigniew Goldwasser 1966
24. Arkadiusz Gomoła 1966
25. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
26. Ryszard Gracjasz 1951
27. Maciej Grams 1976
28. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
29. Adam Grzesiak 1973
30. Manuella Hartel-Weddige 1972
31. Halina Ignaczak 1957
32. Krzysztof Jakubowski 1952
33. Jakub Janaszek 1983
34. Renata Jędrzejewska 1966
35. Agata John 1993
36. Marek Józwik 1970
37. Mirosław Kabaciński 1959
38. Jan Kaczanowski 1949
39. Kevin Karl 1986
40. Zbigniew Kawka 1959
41. Danuta Klofik 1956
42. Magdalena Kojder 1979
43. Olga Koniuch 1983
44. Adam Konkol 1974
45. Andrzej Kornacki 1970
46. Robert Kowalski 1979
47. Magdalena Koziar 1978
48. Martin Krafzig 1970
49. Jakub Krakowski 1974
50. Damian Kramarz 1983
51. Dawid Krawiec 1977
52. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 1964
53. Lars Kuhn 1972
54. Piotr Lassociński 1983
55. Daniel Lesner 1978
56. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
57. Piotr Lipiński 1963
58. Marian Matusewicz 1951
59. Tomasz Maziakowski 1981
60. Zbigniew Michalik 1959
61. Piotr Mientus 1975
62. Andrzej Mieżyński 1951
63. Sylwester Momot 1958
64. Mirosław Muchalski 1959
65. Meik Muller 1980
66. Andrzej Mysiak 1956
67. Janusz Nawrocki 1961
68. Dagmar Neuman 1962
69. Paweł Niewoliński 1983
70. Piotr Nowacki 1972
71. Jerzy Nowak 1952
72. Magdalena Okupniak 1989
73. Marco Orlik 1971
74. Ewa Orzelska 1978
75. Jacek Osadnik 1958
76. Szymon Palczewski 1984
77. Ryszard Pawluk 1954
78. Magdalena Piechowiak 1989
79. Paweł Pieluszyński 1970
80. Robert Piróg 1987
81. Marek Polaszczyk 1969
82. Kamil Popławski 1974
83. Jacek Potorski 1988
84. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
85. Dirk Quanter 1964
86. Radosław Rathnau 1984
87. Wojciech Rosada 1953
88. Susi Rotger 1983
89. Bogusława Ryng 1966
90. Jens Schneevoigt 1968
91. Edyta Selke 1975
92. Wojciech Selke 1972
93. Jan Stasiak 1949
94. Marek Stećko 1968
95. Marian Stelter 1946
96. Klaus Stiens 1971
97. Agnieszka Stoicka 1974
98. Radosław Strejko 1978
99. Andrzej Struensee 1953
100. Mirosław Szadkowski 1965
101. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
102. Daniel Szymański 1958
103. Marcin Słojewski 1964
104. Kajetan Tarnowski 1960
105. Maciej Tarnowski 1988
106. Gunther Tauwald 1951
107. Buu-Tai Truong 1976
108. Marlena Wdowczyk 1978
109. Mateusz Wilczek 1982
110. Wojciech Wojdyła 1977
111. Marcin Woźniak 1986
112. Bernard Woźniczka 1970
113. Adam Wołk 1988
114. Patrick Wysocki 1985
115. Robert Wyszyński 1973
116. Lech Zacharzewski 1949
117. Thorsten Zell 1975
118. Bogdan Zianowicz 1973
119. Zbigniew Zimny 1986
120. Aleksandra Żołnierzów 1987
121. Maciej Żołnierzów 1974
122. Ireneusz Żurek 1962
123. Jacek Żuromski 1959
124. Piotr Żuromski 1987
125. Michał Łasiński 1984
126. Adam Łobaczewski 1977