Zgłoszenia do turnieju "41. Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów" 07-09.08.2020, Sianów

# Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia
1. Robert Aleksandrowicz 1981
2. Andrzej Antosiewicz 1947
3. Dariusz Augustyńczyk 1984
4. Ryszard Bachus 1980
5. Tomasz Bartosz 1968
6. Zbigniew Bartosz 1960
7. Grażyna Bełus 1953
8. Jacek Bełus 1954
9. Beata Białek 1985
10. Robert Bieganowski 1968
11. Monika Bieńkowska 1978
12. Andrzej Bittner 1956
13. Piotr Bondaruk 1976
14. Agnieszka Brojek 1967
15. Łukasz Brudek 1975
16. Maria Brzeźnicka 1959
17. Maciej Bysikiewicz 1960
18. Tomasz Charkiewicz 1964
19. Krzysztof Chmielewski 1954
20. Piotr Chrzęszczyk 1972
21. Bolesław Cichocki 1955
22. Krystyna Cielecka 1953
23. Adam Cimosz 1973
24. Michał Ciołek 1970
25. Dominika Cygan 1983
26. Marcin Cyranowski 1976
27. Radosław Czapka 1976
28. Jacek Czeremużyński 1968
29. Konrad Czerepkow 1974
30. Jacek Czermużyński 1968
31. ALICJA Czyszek 1964
32. Andrzej Dadas 1969
33. Zbigniew Dorna 1963
34. Bartosz Drozdowicz 1974
35. Gustaw Dudka 1974
36. Joanna Fidos 1989
37. Łukasz Fischer 1975
38. Elżbieta Fularczyk 1966
39. Karolina Gajos 1994
40. Andrzej Gasz 1982
41. Paweł Gasz 1942
42. Marek Gałczyński 1969
43. Marta Gałkowska 1993
44. Ewa Golańska 1960
45. Emilia Goldwasser 1990
46. Zbigniew Goldwasser 1966
47. Krzysztof Grabek 1973
48. Anna Grigoriadu 1978
49. Urszula Grządzielska-Zblewska 1977
50. Andrzej Grzechnik 1967
51. Dorota Grzejdak 1967
52. Adam Grzesiak 1973
53. Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1945
54. Justyna Grzybek 1974
55. Marcin Grzywacz 1978
56. Anetta Guse 1971
57. Czesław Gwiazda 1942
58. Mariola Hawel 1988
59. Karol Jakubczyk 1983
60. Jakub Janaszek 1983
61. Paweł Januchowski 1972
62. Barbara Jaskólska 1971
63. Oskar Jass 1974
64. Magdalena Jaworek 1987
65. Karolina Jelińska 1993
66. Andrzej Kaftański 1955
67. Wojciech Kałamaga 1971
68. Magdalena Koba 1971
69. Anna Kocimska 1978
70. Magdalena Kojder 1979
71. Olga Koniuch 1983
72. Marek Kopyt 1970
73. Danuta Korbel 1973
74. Agata Kornacka 1983
75. Emilia Korpus 1993
76. Adam Kosz 1979
77. Monika Kowalczyk 1986
78. Robert Kowalczyk 1975
79. Maciej Kowalik 1988
80. Andrzej Kowalski 1945
81. Robert Kowalski 1979
82. Sławomir Kowalski 1971
83. Magdalena Koziar 1978
84. Justyna Kozłowska-Jones 1972
85. Zdzisław Kozłowski 1954
86. Dariusz Kraszewski 1962
87. Dawid Krawiec 1977
88. Beata Krutz-Szczecina 1964
89. Anna Kubiak 1978
90. Grzegorz Kulesza 1985
91. Daniel Kuźmicz 1969
92. Piotr Kwieciński 1970
93. Sebastian Lasecki 1978
94. Krzysztof Latawski 1956
95. Jacek Lewandowski 1974
96. Sławomir Lis 1974
97. Mariusz Maczuga 1965
98. Fabian Maleszewski 1981
99. Grzegorz Maliszewski 1973
100. Jarosław Marciniak 1961
101. Zbigniew Marszałek 1959
102. Krzysztof Maślanka 1977
103. Marian Matusewicz 1951
104. Zbigniew Michalik 1959
105. Mariusz Michniewicz 1964
106. Sylwester Momot 1958
107. Ewa Morawiec 1986
108. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 1958
109. Mirosław Muchalski 1959
110. Jerzy Murach 1962
111. Anna Mynarska 1972
112. Ewa Młynarska 1967
113. Janusz Nawrocki 1961
114. Zbigniew Nawrocki 1970
115. Magdalena Nogal 1991
116. Jarosław Ociepa 1962
117. Maciej Ociepa 1988
118. Marcin Ociepa 1988
119. Przemysław Ogrodziński 1982
120. Tomasz Ogulewicz 1977
121. Magdalena Okupniak 1989
122. Karolina Olejarz 1982
123. Dariusz Opatrzyk 1980
124. Ewa Orzelska 1978
125. Józef Orzoł 1970
126. Jacek Osadnik 1958
127. Mariusz Pakulski 1975
128. Paweł Pasik 1978
129. Ryszard Pawluk 1954
130. Jacek Pękacki 1951
131. Paweł Pieluszyński 1970
132. Przemysław Pietrzyk 1974
133. Grzegorz Pilarski 1971
134. Krystyna Polakowska 1981
135. Marek Polaszczyk 1969
136. Kamil Popławski 1974
137. Wojciech Poszelężny 1985
138. Jacek Prędki 1965
139. Andrzej Przytulski 1969
140. Marcin Puciato 1980
141. Adwin Putteeraj 1982
142. Grzegorz Radecki 1972
143. Rafał Roman 1977
144. Wojciech Romańczuk 1966
145. Marek Rosa 1958
146. Bogdan Rudnicki 1985
147. Jerzy Rybicki 1951
148. Maria Rzeźniczek 1958
149. Anna Sadowska 1958
150. Aneta Sałyga 1978
151. Dariusz Schmidt 1988
152. Iwona Sobotka 1963
153. Piotr Sobotka 1964
154. Grzegorz Sochacki 1968
155. Jerzy Stachowski 1943
156. Jolanta Stanclik 1975
157. Dominik Statnik 1974
158. Marian Stelter 1946
159. Tomasz Stopa 1967
160. Andrzej Struensee 1953
161. Michał Suski 1977
162. Jacek Szafrański 1952
163. Jerzy Szałapski 1970
164. Marek Szcześniewski 1958
165. Joanna Szleszyńska-Łogosz 1978
166. Łukasz Szmel 1981
167. Artur Szymczak 1979
168. Marcin Słojewski 1964
169. Adam Słomka 1973
170. Krzysztof Teresiński 1970
171. Mariusz Troszak 1976
172. Agnieszka Trzcińska 1980
173. Leopold Tukendorf 1940
174. Jaroslaw Tyminski 1974
175. Marek Wachniewski 1989
176. Sonia Wachowska 1968
177. Umesh Wadhwa 1968
178. Radosław Walas 1976
179. Krzysztof Walenda 1973
180. Artur Węc 1977
181. Leszek Wild 1977
182. Krzysztof Wiorek 1977
183. Henryk Wirzinkiewicz 1963
184. Marcin Woźniak 1986
185. Bożena Wołkowycka 1971
186. Marcin Wybierek 1982
187. Zbigniew Wysmyk 1962
188. Grzegorz Włodarczyk 1976
189. Lech Zacharzewski 1949
190. Artur Zdanowicz 1975
191. Karolina Żeromska 1984
192. Jan Żórawiński 1956
193. Jacek Żuromski 1959
194. Michał Łasiński 1984
195. Piotr Łuszkiewicz 1964