Listy klasyfikacyjne Aktualizacja: 2020-07-05 02:00:01

Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn - Grupa 60+ Powrót

Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
1. Mirosław Mordasiewicz 240 300 80 - - 40 - 20 60 - - 40 - - 60
2. Bolesław Cichocki 200 240 40 60 - 60 - - 40 - - - - - 40
3. Sylwester Momot 188 208 20 - 60 - - - - 60 28 - - 40 -
4. Andrzej Struensee 160 204 - 40 - 12 60 12 20 40 20 - - - -
5. Piotr Szafrański 158 182 30 28 - - 40 - 12 - 60 12 - - -
6. Krzysztof Latawski 132 132 100 - - - - - - - 12 - - - 20
7. Zbigniew Grzęda 120 140 40 - - - 40 12 - 20 - 20 8 - -
8. Zbigniew Michalik 108 108 - - 20 - - - - 28 40 - - 20 -
9. Andrzej Kaftański 100 100 - - - 28 - 40 - - - 20 12 - -
10. Jerzy Rybicki 100 100 - - - - - 60 20 20 - - - - -
11. Krzysztof Chmielewski 88 88 68 - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
12. Marek Szcześniewski 88 88 - - - - - - - - - 60 - - 28
13. Jacek Żuromski 88 88 - - 28 - - - - - - - - 60 -
14. Cezary Hryciuk 80 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Jacek Osadnik 76 76 - 28 - - 28 - - - - - - 20 -
16. Daniel Szymański 62 62 - - 40 - 12 - - - - - - 10 -
17. Zbigniew Marszałek 58 58 - 20 - - 28 - - - 10 - - - -
18. Zdzisław Kozłowski 52 52 20 - - 20 - - 12 - - - - - -
19. Mirosław Muchalski 50 60 10 - 14 - - - - 14 - 12 - 10 -
20. Andrzej Szawłowski 44 44 - 20 - - 12 - - - 12 - - - -
Nr. Imię i nazwisko 4N S Cz Lu O� Bi Wr Ol Zi So Ś So Gd Sz Su
21. Ryszard Pawluk 40 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22. Piotr Horodecki 32 32 - - - 10 - - 10 12 - - - - -
23. Jacek Kiełczewski 20 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
24. Ryszard Miś 20 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Jerzy Lański 14 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Andrzej Antosiewicz 12 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
27. Wojciech Bogołębski 12 12 - - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
28. Ryszard Drążkowski 12 12 - - - - - - - 12 - - - - -
29. Paweł Gasz 12 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - -
30. Mirosław Kabaciński 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
31. Zbigniew Kawka 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
32. Jan Żórawiński 10 10 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -